Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Political News Uttaranchal Political News
 
Download Kakinada Voter List 2...21 Aug 2017 16:50

Download Kakinada Voter List 2017 2018 Search Name [ ... ]

Read more...
Kakinada Municipal Corporation...21 Aug 2017 16:45

Kakinada Municipal Corporation KMC election result [ ... ]

Read more...
Karnataka Gram Panchayat Zilla...21 Aug 2017 14:35

Karnataka Gram Panchayat Zilla Parishad Election R [ ... ]

Read more...
MBMC Municipal Council Electio...21 Aug 2017 06:56

MBMC Municipal Council Election Results 2017 Corpo [ ... ]

Read more...
Himachal Pradesh Gram Panchaya...18 Aug 2017 14:35

Himachal Pradesh Gram Panchayat Zilla Parishad Ele [ ... ]

Read more...
Gujarat Gram Panchayat Zilla P...18 Aug 2017 13:35

Gujarat Gram Panchayat Zilla Parishad Election Res [ ... ]

Read more...

Uttaranchal Council of Ministers, Uttaranchal Cabinet Minister 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 Uttaranchal Cabinet Minister Portfolio List, Who is who Uttaranchal government, Uttaranchal Cabinet Ministers, Portfolio of Uttaranchal

Uttaranchal Council of Ministers, Uttaranchal Cabinet Minister 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 Uttaranchal Cabinet Minister Portfolio List, Who is who Uttaranchal government, Uttaranchal Cabinet Ministers, Portfolio of Uttaranchal 

Uttarakhand Cabinet Ministers

Vijay Bahuguna

 Chief Minister, Suraj, Corruption Alleviation and Public service, Gopan, Personnel, Home, Law, GAD, Housing, Excise, Energy, PWD, Estate, Information, Forest, Wild Life & Environment, Higher Education, Technical Education, Industrial Development, Re-Organization and Agriculture Education.

Dr. Indira Hridayesh

Finance, Legislative Affairs, Vidhai, Election, Census, Language and Protocol.

Yashpal Arya

Revenue, Land Management, Disaster Management & Rehabilatation, Irrigation, RES, Flood Control, Watershed Management and Co-Operatives.

Surinder Singh Negi

 Medical & Health, Ayush & Ayush Education, Science & Technology, Bio-Technology, Sugarcane Development & Sugar Industries.

Pritam singh

 Food & Civil Supplies, Minor Irrigation, Rural Development and Panchayati Raj.

Amrita Rawat

 Tourism, Horticulture, Culture, Women Empowerment & Child Welfare and Renewable Energy.

Dinesh Agarwal

 Planning, Information Technology, Sports and Youth Welfare.

Harak Singh Rawat

 Agriculture,Medical Education and Soldier Welfare.

Mantriprasad Naithani

 Agriculture Marketing, School Education, Adult Education, Sanskrit Education and Drinking Water.

Pritam Singh Panwar

 Urban Development, Urban Employment, Animal Husbandry, Fisheries, Fruit Industry, Civil Defence & Homeguards and Prisons.

Harish Chandra Durgapal

 Labour, Employment, Small Scale Industries, Khadi & Village Industries and Dairy Development.

Surendra Rakesh

 Social Welfare and Transport.

 

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

CEO & Voter List