Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services

Uttar Pradesh UP Assembly Election Result 2017 Live Updates Party Wise Winner MLA List Vote Margin %

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Assembly Election Result 2017 Party Wise, UP Assembly Election Result 2017, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Election Result 2017, Uttar Pradesh Live Election Result, Uttar Pradesh Results Live party wise, UP polls result winner list 2017up election result

Uttar Pradesh Elections took place for 403 constituencies in Seven phases from 4th Feb to 8th March in 7 Phases. Various Opinion Polls and Exit Polls have been published showing close contest between BJP+ and SP+INC. Although most of them are showing BJP winning. And the Average of all polls showing BJP winning with absolute majority.

Read: Summary UP Exit Polls 2017

Samajwadi Party had won 224 seats in the last state elections in 2012 and got decisive majority.

Know you Constituency & candidates of Uttar Pradesh Assembly elections 2017


 

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Assembly Election Result 2017 Party Wise

 
UP Assembly Election Results 2017
Party Won
BJP 312
SP 47
INC 7
BSP 19
Apna Dal (S)
9
RLD 1
Others 8
Total 403
 

 

Also Read: Uttar Pradesh Election Results 2017 Assembly Constituency Wise

 

Other Imp. Links: 

 
Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Imp. Links
Uttar Pradesh Election Live Voting % 2017
Uttar Pradesh Election Results 2017 Const. Wise
Uttar Pradesh Election Results 2017 Party Wise
Uttar Pradesh Exit Poll
Uttar Pradesh Opinion Poll
UP Assembly Election Schedule 2017
UP Assembly Election Result 2017
UP candidate List 2017
MLA list UP 2017
Cabinet Ministers List UP 2017
UP Election News
Caste wise population/details of UP

 

Below are the result of UP Assembly Election Result 2012 party wise

2012 Assembly Election Results
Party Seats
Samajwadi Party (SP) 224
Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) 80
Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) 47
Indian National Congress (INC) 28
Ittehad-E-Millait Council (IEMC) 1
Nationalist Congress Party (NCP 1
Peace Party (PECP) 4
Quami Ekta Dal (QED) 2
Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) 9
Apna Dal (AD) 1
Independent (IND) 6
Total 403

 

UP Assembly Election Result 2012 Constituency wise

A C No. Constituency Winner Party Votes
1 Behat Mahaveer Singh Rana BSP 70274
2 Nakur Dr. Dharam Singh Saini BSP 89187
3 Saharanpur Nagar Raghav Lakhanpal BJP 85170
4 Saharanpur Jagpal BSP 80670
5 Deoband Rajendra Singh Rana SP 66682
6 Rampur Maniharan Ravinder Kumar Molhu BSP 77274
7 Gangoh Pardeep Kumar INC 65149
8 Kairana Hukum Singh BJP 80293
9 Thana Bhawan Suresh Kumar BJP 53719
10 Shamli Pankaj Kumar Malik INC 53947
11 Budhana Nawazish Alam Khan SP 68210
12 Charthawal Noor Saleem Rana BSP 53481
13 Purqazi Anil Kumar BSP 53491
14 Muzaffarnagar Chitranjan Swaroop SP 59169
15 Khatauli Kartar Singh Bhadana RLD 46722
16 Meerapur Jamil Ahmad Qasmi BSP 56802
17 Najibabad Tasleem BSP 62713
18 Nagina Manoj Kumar Paras SP 83997
19 Barhapur Mohd.Ghazi BSP 68436
20 Dhampur Th. Mool Chand Chauhan SP 53365
21 Nehtaur Om Kumar BSP 51389
22 Bijnor Kunvar Bharatendra BJP 68969
23 Chandpur Iqbal BSP 54941
24 Noorpur Lokendra Singh BJP 47566
25 Kanth Aneesurrehman PECP 37092
26 Thakurdwara Kunwar Servesh Kumar BJP 84530
27 Moradabad Rural Shameemul Haq SP 72213
28 Moradabad Nagar Mohammad Yusuf Ansari SP 88341
29 Kundarki Mohammad Rizwan SP 81302
30 Bilari Mhd.Irfan SP 55694
31 Chandausi Laxmi Gautam SP 55871
32 Asmoli Pinki Singh SP 73873
33 Sambhal Iqbal Mehmood SP 79820
34 Suar Nawab Kazim Ali Khan Urf Naved Mian INC 55469
35 Chamraua Ali Yusuf Ali BSP 37083
36 Bilaspur Sanjay Kapoor INC 52818
37 Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan SP 95772
38 Milak Vijay Singh SP 56798
39 Dhanaura Maikal Chandra SP 55545
40 Naugawan Sadat Ashfaq Ali Khan SP 55626
41 Amroha Mehboob Ali SP 60807
42 Hasanpur Kamal Akhtar SP 92843
43 Siwalkhas Ghulam Mohammed SP 58852
44 Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som BJP 62438
45 Hastinapur Prabhu Dayal Balmiki SP 46742
46 Kithore Shahid Manzoor SP 73015
47 Meerut Cantt. Satya Prakash Agarwal ( Kailash Dairy Wale) BJP 70820
48 Meerut Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai BJP 68154
49 Meerut South Ravindra Bhadana BJP 71584
50 Chhaprauli Vir Pal RLD 69394
51 Baraut Lokesh Dixit BSP 57209
52 Baghpat Hemlata Chaudhary BSP 56957
53 Loni Zakir Ali BSP 89603
54 Muradnagar Wahab BSP 57103
55 Sahibabad Amarpal BSP 124332
56 Ghaziabad Suresh Bansal BSP 64485
57 Modinagar Sudesh Sharma RLD 58635
58 Dholana Dharmesh Singh Tomar SP 59150
59 Hapur Gajraj Singh INC 77242
60 Garhmukteshwar Madan Chauhan SP 82816
61 Noida Mahesh Kumar Sharma BJP 77319
62 Dadri Satveer Singh Gurjar BSP 81137
63 Jewar Vedram Bhati BSP 67524
64 Sikandrabad Bimla Singh Solanki BJP 45799
65 Bulandshahr Mohd. Aleem Khan BSP 76646
66 Siana Dilnawaz Khan INC 53887
67 Anupshahr Gajendra Singh BSP 51761
68 Debai Shri Bhagwan Sharma SP 62969
69 Shikarpur Mukesh Sharma SP 64498
70 Khurja Banshi Singh Pahadiya INC 98913
71 Khair Bhagwati Prasad RLD 93470
72 Barauli Dalveer Singh RLD 80440
73 Atrauli Viresh Yadav SP 54785
74 Chharra Rakesh Kumar SP 54150
75 Koil Zameer Ullah Khan SP 44847
76 Aligarh Zafar Alam SP 68291
77 Iglas Triloki Ram RLD 66146
78 Hathras Genda Lal Chaudhary BSP 59161
79 Sadabad Devendra Agrawal SP 63741
80 Sikandra Rao Ramveer Upadhyay BSP 94471
81 Chhata Tejpal Singh RLD 94757
82 Mant Jayant Chaudhary RLD 87062
By Poll 2012 Mant S.S.S.P.(Mantri) AITC 67457
83 Goverdhan Rajkumar Rawat BSP 63725
84 Mathura Pradeep Mathur INC 54498
85 Baldev Pooran Prakash RLD 79364
86 Etmadpur Dr. Dharampal Singh BSP 79982
87 Agra Cantonment Gutiyari Lal Duwesh BSP 67786
88 Agra South Yogendra Upadhyaya BJP 74324
89 Agra North Jagan Prasad Garg BJP 68401
90 Agra Rural Kali Charan Suman BSP 69969
91 Fatehpur Sikri Surajpal Singh BSP 67191
92 Kheragarh Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha BSP 69533
93 Fatehabad Chotelal Verma BSP 73098
94 Bah Raja Mahendra Aridaman Singh SP 99379
95 Tundla Rakesh Babu BSP 67949
96 Jasrana Ramveer Singh SP 104440
97 Firozabad Manish Asiza BJP 74878
98 Shikohabad Om Prakash Verma SP 98682
99 Sirsaganj Hariom SP 85517
100 Kasganj Man Pal Singh SP 48535
101 Amanpur Mamtesh BSP 37996
102 Patiyali Najeeva Khan Zeenat SP 62493
103 Aliganj Rameshwar Singh SP 91141
104 Etah Ashish Kumar Yadav SP 39282
105 Marhara Amit Gaurav SP 61827
106 Jalesar Ranjeet Suman SP 55391
107 Mainpuri Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav SP 54990
108 Bhongaon Alok Kumar SP 70298
109 Kishni Eng. Brajesh Katheriya SP 77113
110 Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav SP 92536
111 Gunnaur Ramkhiladi Singh Yadav SP 107378
112 Bisauli Ashutosh Maurya Urf Raju SP 89457
113 Sahaswan Omkar Singh SP 72946
114 Bilsi Musarrat Ali Bittan BSP 57600
115 Badaun Abid Raza Khan SP 62786
116 Shekhupur Ashish Yadav SP 68533
117 Dataganj Sinod Kumar Shakya (Deepu) BSP 63626
118 Baheri Ataurrehman SP 48172
119 Meerganj Sultan Baig BSP 57446
120 Bhojipura Shazil Islam IEMC 65531
121 Nawabganj Bhagwat Saran Gangwar SP 67022
122 Faridpur Dr. Siaram Sagar SP 60837
123 Bithari Chainpur Virendra Singh BSP 55972
124 Bareilly Dr. Arun Kumar BJP 68983
125 Bareilly Cantt. Rajesh Agarwal BJP 51893
126 Aonla Dharm Pal Singh BJP 50782
127 Pilibhit Riaz Ahmad SP 61578
128 Barkhera Hemraj Verma SP 69256
129 Puranpur Peetam Ram SP 73847
130 Bisalpur Agys Ramsaran Verma BJP 111735
131 Katra Rajesh Yadav SP 51025
132 Jalalabad Neeraj Kushawaha BSP 76406
133 Tilhar Roshan Lal Verma BSP 71122
134 Powayan Sakuntla Devi SP 59871
135 Shahjahanpur Suresh Kumar Khanna BJP 81581
136 Dadraul Rammurti Singh Verma SP 61967
137 Palia Harvindar Kumar Sahani Alias Romi Sahani BSP 55460
138 Nighasan Ajay BJP 75005
139 Gola Gokrannath Vinay Tiwari SP 82439
140 Srinagar Ramsaran SP 69776
141 Dhaurahra Shamsher Bahadur Alias Sheroobhaiya BSP 64139
142 Lakhimpur Utkarsh Verma Madhur SP 82713
143 Kasta Sunil Kumar Lala SP 88548
144 Mohammadi Awasthi Bala Prasad BSP 57737
145 Maholi Anoop Kumar Gupta SP 87160
146 Sitapur Radheyshyam Jaiswal SP 58370
147 Hargaon Ramhet Bharti BSP 73889
148 Laharpur Mo. Jasmir Ansari BSP 71860
149 Biswan Rampal Yadav SP 74441
150 Sevata Mahendra Kumar Singh SP 49510
151 Mahmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma SP 86580
152 Sidhauli Manish Rawat SP 73714
153 Misrikh Ram Pal Rajwanshi SP 61346
154 Sawaijpur Rajani Tiwari BSP 49099
155 Shahabad Babu Khan SP 89947
156 Hardoi Nitin Agarwal SP 110063
157 Gopamau Shyam Prakash SP 67430
158 Sandi Rajeshwari SP 66325
159 Bilgram Mallanwan Brijesh Kumar BSP 64768
160 Balamau Anil Verma SP 67800
161 Sandila Kunwar Mahabir Singh SP 84644
162 Bangarmau Badlu Khan SP 55528
163 Safipur Sudhir Kumar SP 72869
164 Mohan Radhey Lal Rawat BSP 48021
165 Unnao Deepak Kumar SP 61695
166 Bhagwant Nagar Kuldeep Singh Sengar SP 69514
167 Purwa Uday Raj SP 85073
168 Malihabad Indal Kumar SP 62782
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab Gomti Yadav SP 79629
170 Sarojini Nagar Sharda Pratap Shukla SP 67601
171 Lucknow West Mohd Rehan SP 49912
172 Lucknow North Abhishek Mishra SP 47580
173 Lucknow East Kalraj Mishra BJP 68726
174 Lucknow Central Ravidas Mehrotra SP 62622
175 Lucknow Cantt Prof. Rita Bahuguna Joshi INC 63052
176 Mohanlalganj Chandra Rawat SP 69488
177 Bachhrawan Ram Lal Akela SP 59576
178 Tiloi Dr. Mohd. Muslim INC 61249
179 Harchandpur Surendra Vikram Singh SP 51262
180 Rae Bareli Akhilesh Kumar Singh PECP 75588
181 Salon Ashakishore SP 69020
182 Sareni Devendra Pratap Singh SP 61666
183 Unchahar Manoj Kumar Pandey SP 61930
184 Jagdishpur Radhey Shyam INC 56309
185 Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh SP 44287
186 Amethi Gayatri Prasad SP 58434
187 Isauli Abrar Ahmad SP 48813
188 Sultanpur Anoop Sanda SP 57811
189 Sadar Arun Kumar SP 71939
190 Lambhua Santosh Pandey SP 74352
191 Kadipur Ramchandra Chaudhary SP 97283
192 Kaimganj Ajit Kumar SP 56279
193 Amritpur Narendra Singh Yadav SP 50911
194 Farrukhabad Vijay Singh S/O Prem Singh IND 33005
195 Bhojpur Jamaluddin Siddiqui SP 51650
196 Chhibramau Arvind Singh Yadav SP 70372
197 Tirwa Vyjai Bahadur Pal SP 78391
198 Kannauj Anil Kumar Dohre SP 95702
199 Jaswantnagar Shivpal Singh Yadav SP 133563
200 Etawah Raghuraj Singh Shakya SP 74874
201 Bharthana Sukh Devi Verma SP 85964
202 Bidhuna Pramod Kumar SP 72226
203 Dibiyapur Pradeep Kumar SP 76819
204 Auraiya Madan Singh Alias Santosh SP 63477
205 Rasulabad Shiv Kumar Beria SP 66940
206 Akbarpur Raniya Ramswaroop Singh SP 69148
207 Sikandra Indrapal Singh BSP 54482
208 Bhognipur Yogendra Pal Singh SP 57555
209 Bilhaur Aruna Kumari Kori SP 87804
210 Bithoor Munindra Shukla SP 61081
211 Kalyanpur Satish Kumar Nigam SP 44789
212 Govind Nagar Satyadev Pachauri BJP 57156
213 Sishamau Haji Irfan Solanki SP 56496
214 Arya Nagar Salil Vishnoi BJP 51200
215 Kidwai Nagar Ajay Kapoor INC 63400
216 Kanpur Cantt. Raghunandan Singh Bhadauria BJP 42551
217 Maharajpur Satish Mahana BJP 83144
218 Ghatampur Indrajeet Kori SP 50669
219 Madhogarh Santram BSP 71671
220 Kalpi Umakanti INC 64289
221 Orai Dayashankar SP 67298
222 Babina Krishna Pal Singh Rajpoot BSP 68144
223 Jhansi Nagar Ravi Sharma BJP 67043
224 Mauranipur Dr. Rashmi Arya SP 67785
225 Garautha Deepnarayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) SP 70041
226 Lalitpur Ramesh Prasad Kushwaha BSP 79797
227 Mehroni Feran Lal BSP 70847
228 Hamirpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti BJP 63762
229 Rath Gayadeen Anuragi INC 91295
230 Mahoba Rajnarain Alias Rajju BSP 43963
231 Charkhari Uma Bharti BJP 66888
232 Tindwari Daljeet Singh INC 61184
233 Baberu Vishambhar Singh SP 41642
234 Naraini Gayacharan Dinkar BSP 52195
235 Banda Vivek Kumar Singh INC 49455
236 Chitrakoot Veer Singh SP 65267
237 Manikpur Chandrabhan Singh Patel BSP 43818
238 Jahanabad Madan Gopal Verma SP 78920
239 Bindki Sukhadev Prasad Verma BSP 49090
240 Fatehpur Shed Qasim Hasan SP 49830
241 Ayah Shah Ayodhya Prasad Pal BSP 49339
242 Husainganj Mo. Asif BSP 44757
243 Khaga Krishna Paswan BJP 59234
244 Rampur Khas Pramod Kumar INC 74545
245 Babaganj Vinod Kumar IND 69332
246 Kunda Raghuraj Pratap Singh IND 111392
247 Bishwavnathganj Raja Ram SP 49138
248 Pratapgarh Nagendra Singh (Munna Yadav) SP 43754
249 Patti Ram Singh SP 61434
250 Raniganj Pro. Shivakant Ojha SP 63076
251 Sirathu Keshav Prasad BJP 57926
252 Manjhanpur Indrajeet Saroj BSP 91000
253 Chail Mohd Ashif Jafri BSP 54796
254 Phaphamau Ansar Ahmad SP 51950
255 Soraon Satyaveer Munna SP 61153
256 Phulpur Sayeed Ahamad SP 72898
257 Pratappur Vijma Yadav SP 62582
258 Handia Maheshnarayan Singh SP 88475
By Poll 2013 Handia Prashant Kumar Singh SP 81655
259 Meja Girish Chandra Alias Gama Pandey SP 44823
260 Karachhana Deepak Patel BSP 68341
261 Allahabad West Pooja Pal BSP 71114
262 Allahabad North Anugrah Narayan Singh INC 54787
263 Allahabad South Haji Parvej Ahmad (Tanki) SP 43040
264 Bara Dr.Ajay Kumar SP 46182
265 Koraon Rajbali Jaisal BSP 44755
266 Kursi Fareed Mahfooj Kidwai SP 80183
267 Ramnagar Arvind Kumar Singh SP 77428
268 Barabanki Dharam Raj SP 82343
269 Zaidpur Ramgopal SP 76869
270 Dariyabad Rajeev Kumar Singh SP 84147
271 Rudauli Ram Chandra Yadav BJP 61173
272 Haidergarh Ram Magan SP 60232
273 Milkipur Audhesh Prasad SP 73803
274 Bikapur Mitrasen Yadav SP 55232
275 Ayodhya Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey SP 55262
276 Goshainganj Abhay Singh SP 122235
277 Katehari Shankh Lal Manjhi SP 94641
278 Tanda Azimulhaque Pahlwan SP 83249
279 Alapur Bheem Prasad Sonkar SP 79846
280 Jalalpur Sher Bahadur SP 89267
281 Akbarpur Ram Murti Verma SP 91126
282 Balha Savitri Bai Fule BJP 58823
283 Nanpara Madhuri Verma INC 46987
284 Matera Yasar Shah SP 41944
285 Mahasi Krishna Kumar Ojha BSP 40546
286 Bahraich Dr. Waqar Ahmad Shah SP 50759
287 Payagpur Mukesh Srivastva Alias Gyanendra Pratap INC 65176
288 Kaiserganj Mukut Bihari Verma BJP 45262
289 Bhinga Indrani Devi SP 65365
290 Shrawasti Muhammad Ramjan SP 67551
291 Tulsipur Abdul Mashhood Khan SP 67105
292 Gainsari Dr. Shiv Pratap Yadav SP 56744
293 Utraula Arif Anwar Hashmi SP 40447
294 Balrampur Jagram Paswan SP 47120
295 Mehnaun Nandita Shukla SP 71667
296 Gonda Vinod Kumar Urf Pandit Singh SP 62058
297 Katra Bazar Bawan Singh BJP 65355
298 Colonelganj Yogesh Pratap Singh 'Yogesh Bhaiya' SP 67723
299 Tarabganj Awadhesh Kumar Singh Alias Manju Singh SP 52395
300 Mankapur Babulal SP 78311
301 Gaura Kunwar Anand Singh SP 42773
302 Shohratgarh Lalmunni Singh SP 50935
303 Kapilvastu Vijay Kumar SP 78344
304 Bansi Jai Pratap Singh BJP 47323
305 Itwa Mata Prasad Pandey SP 46142
306 Domariaganj Kamal Yusuf Malik PECP 44428
307 Harraiya Rajkishor Singh SP 84409
308 Kaptanganj Ram Prasad Chaudhary BSP 67416
309 Rudhauli Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal INC 55950
310 Basti Sadar Jeetendra Kumar BSP 53011
311 Mahadewa Ram Karan Arya SP 83202
312 Menhdawal Laxmikant SP 56107
313 Khalilabad Dr. Moh. Ayub PECP 55841
314 Dhanghata Alagu Prasad Chauhan SP 66337
315 Pharenda Bajrang Bahadur Singh BJP 47921
316 Nautanwa Kaushal Kishor INC 76584
317 Siswa Shivendra Singh Alias Shiv Babu SP 54591
318 Maharajganj Sudama SP 84581
319 Paniyara Deo Narayan Urf G.M. Singh BSP 56114
320 Caimpiyarganj Fateh Bahadur NCP 71906
321 Pipraich Rajmati SP 86976
322 Gorakhpur Urban Dr Radha Mohan Das Agarwal BJP 81148
323 Gorakhpur Rural Vijay Bahadur Yadava BJP 58849
324 Sahajanwa Rajendra BSP 52949
325 Khajani Sant Prasad BJP 57920
326 Chauri Chaura Jay Prakash BSP 49687
327 Bansgaon Dr. Vijay Kumar BSP 53690
328 Chillupar Rajesh Tripathi BSP 61639
329 Khadda Vijay Kumar Dubey INC 37260
330 Padrauna Swami Prasad Maurya BSP 42184
331 Tamkuhi Raj Ajay Kumar Lalloo INC 53121
332 Fazilnagar Ganga BJP 49995
333 Kushinagar Bramhashankar Tripathi SP 66489
334 Hata Radheshyam SP 55591
335 Ramkola Purnmasi Dehati SP 50861
336 Rudrapur Akhilesh Pratap Singh INC 40783
337 Deoria Janmejai Singh BJP 56299
338 Pathardeva Shakir Ali SP 59905
339 Rampur Karkhana Choudhari Fasiha Bashir Alias Gajala Lari SP 51834
340 Bhatpar Rani Kameshwar SP 56017
By Poll 2013 Bhatpar Rani Ashutosh Upadhyay SP 73100
341 Salempur Manbodh SP 47884
342 Barhaj Prem Prakash Singh SP 65672
343 Atraulia Dr.Sangram Yadav SP 97486
344 Gopalpur Waseem Ahmad SP 77697
345 Sagri Abhay Narayan SP 56114
346 Mubarakpur Shah Alam Urfa Guddu Jamali BSP 50128
347 Azamgarh Durga Prasad Yadav SP 93629
348 Nizamabad Alambadi SP 63894
349 Phoolpur Pawai Shyam Bahadur Singh Yadav SP 47172
350 Didarganj Adil Sheikh SP 64361
351 Lalganj Bechai SP 64746
352 Mehnagar Brij Lal Sonkar SP 60341
353 Madhuban Umesh Pandey BSP 51572
354 Ghosi Sudhakar SP 73688
355 Muhammadabad Gohna Baijnath SP 52691
356 Mau Mukhtar Ansari QED 70210
357 Belthara Road Gorakh Paswan SP 57363
358 Rasara Umashankar BSP 84436
359 Sikanderpur Jiauddin Rijvi SP 58266
360 Phephana Upendra Tiwari BJP 51151
361 Ballia Nagar Narad Rai SP 58875
362 Bansdih Ram Govind SP 52085
363 Bairia Jai Prakash Anchal SP 46092
364 Badlapur Om Prakash 'Baba' Dubey SP 65278
365 Shahganj Shailendra Yadav 'Lalaee' SP 74486
366 Jaunpur Nadeem Javed INC 50863
367 Malhani Paras Nath Yadaw SP 81602
368 Mungra Badshahpur Seema BJP 50065
369 Machhlishahr Jagdish Sonkar SP 82484
370 Mariyahu Shraddha Yadav SP 55745
371 Zafrabad Sachindra Nath Tripathi SP 59419
372 Kerakat Gulab Chand SP 67470
373 Jakhanian Subba Ram SP 72561
374 Saidpur Subhash SP 90624
375 Ghazipur Vijay Kumar Mishra SP 49561
376 Jangipur Kailash SP 72208
377 Zahoorabad Syeda Shadab Fatima SP 67012
378 Mohammadabad Sibgatulla Ansari QED 66922
379 Zamania Omprakash SP 83407
380 Mughalsarai Babban BSP 59083
381 Sakaldiha Sushil Singh IND 66509
382 Saiyadraja Manoj Kumar IND 51499
383 Chakia Poonam SP 91285
384 Pindra Ajay INC 52863
385 Ajagara Tribhuvan Ram BSP 60239
386 Shivpur Uday Lal Maurya BSP 48716
387 Rohaniya Anupriya Patel AD 57812
388 Varanasi North Ravindra Jaiswal BJP 47980
389 Varanasi South Shyamdev Roy Chaudhari (Dada) BJP 57868
390 Varanasi Cantt. Jyotsana Srivastava BJP 57918
391 Sevapuri Surendra Singh Patel SP 56849
392 Bhadohi Jahid Beg SP 78698
393 Gyanpur Vijay Kumar SP 91604
394 Aurai Madhubala SP 83827
395 Chhanbey Bhai Lal Kol SP 57488
396 Mirzapur Kailash Nath Chaurasiya SP 69099
397 Majhawan Ramesh Chand BSP 83870
398 Chunar Jagatamba Singh SP 67265
399 Marihan Laliteshpati Tripathi INC 63492
400 Ghorawal Ramesh Chandra SP 87708
401 Robertsganj Avinash SP 47139
402 Obra Sunil Kumar BSP 31513
403 Duddhi Rubi Prasad IND 42028

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

CEO & Voter List