Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Mandar (ST) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Mandar (ST) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Mandar (ST) assembly election result 2014 live,Mandar (ST) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Mandar (ST),Mandar (ST) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Mandar (ST) Ranchi polling Station,Mandar (ST) opinion/exit poll 2014,Mandar (ST) matdata Suchi in excel format

 

Jharkhand - Mandar

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

GANGOTRI KUJUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

54200

BANDHU TIRKEY

All India Trinamool Congress

46595

DEO KUMAR DHAN

Independent

38801

RAVINDRA NATH BHAGAT

Indian National Congress

20646

SUKHMANI TIGGA

Samajwadi Party

8055

HEMLATA ORAON

Independent

5320

SHEONATH TIGGA

Independent

3312

BUDHWA ORAON

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

2378

VIJAY PRAKASH MINJ

Independent

1669

SUNIL ORAON

Independent

1544

ANAND KUMAR BHAGAT

Independent

1194

SURESH KERKETTA

Sadan Vikas Party

1104

AJAY TIRKEY

Independent

1048

None of the Above

None of the Above

4281


MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

66

Mandar

BANDHU TIRKEY

JHJAM

58924

66

Mandar

DEO KUMAR DHAN

INC

28953

66

Mandar

CHAMRA LINDA

RAKAP

27073

66

Mandar

ANIL ORAON

BJP

14189

66

Mandar

PRABHAKAR TIRKEY

JKP

4767

66

Mandar

DIWAKAR MINZ

RJD

4496

66

Mandar

JAGDISH PAHAN

IND

2832

66

Mandar

SUKHRAM MUNDA

IND

1890

66

Mandar

SHIV ORAON

JMM

1778

66

Mandar

BIMAL KACHHAP

JKPP

1523

66

Mandar

RAM KISUN ORAON

LJVM

1309

66

Mandar

ETWA ORAON

IND

932

66

Mandar

BUDHWA ORAON

CPI(ML)(L)

751

66

Mandar

BISHRAM MINZ

LTSD

728

66

Mandar

AMRIT KACHHAP

IND

715

66

Mandar

SUNIL KUJUR

BRSP

665

66

Mandar

ARVIND LOHRA

BSP

651

66

Mandar

DHARO ORAON

IND

616

66

Mandar

PREM LATA TIGGA

IND

613

66

Mandar

SAMU TOPPO

IND

492

66

Mandar

PRABAL KACHHAP

IND

373

66

Mandar

MANGESHWAR TANA BHAGAT

IND

323

66

Mandar

PARMESHWAR ORAON

IND

212

 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No.
Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 GOVT. M.S., HONHAN , Voters List Honhe
2 GOVT. U. URDU P.S, PANDRI , Voters List Pondri
3 GOVT. U. URDU. P. S. PANDARI , Voters List Pondri
4 U. P. S. TALAB MOHALLA BALSOKRA , Voters List Balsokra
5 GOVT. U. URDU. M. S. BALSOKRA NORTH PART , Voters List Balsokra
6 GOVT. U. URDU. M. S. BALSOKRA SOUTH PART , Voters List Balsokra
7 GOVT. P. S. BIDRA , Voters List Birra
8 GOVT. U. KISAN U. S. PATRATU , Voters List Patratu
9 GOVT. U. M. S. PATRATU EAST PART , Voters List Patratu
10 GOVT. U. M. S. PATRATU, WEST PART , Voters List Patratu
11 GOVT. P. S. BETLANGI , Voters List Betlangi
12 GOVT. M. S. RAMDAGA , Voters List Ramdaga
13 GOVT. U. M. S. CHAURA , Voters List Chora
14 GOVT. M. S. CHAMA , Voters List Chama
15 N. P. S. CHANDISTHAN CHAMA , Voters List Chama
16 R. C. P. S. KAMATI , Voters List Kamta
17 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN PIPRATOLI , Voters List Kamta
18 U. M. S. BADRI , Voters List Badri
19 GOVT. U. M. S. TALA NORTH PART , Voters List Karambo
20 GOVT. U. M. S. TALA WEST PART , Voters List Tala
21 GOVT. M. S. SONS , Voters List Sons
22 GOVT. U. U. P. S. KHUNTI TOLI , Voters List Sons
23 ANGAN BADI KENDRA CHANHO , Voters List Chanho
24 GOVT. M. S. OPA KANYA , Voters List Opa
25 GOVT. P. S. PATUK , Voters List Patuk
26 GOVT. P. S. BUCHAOPA , Voters List Bachhau
27 U. M. S. GANESHPUR ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Ganeshpur
28 U. M. S. GANESHPUR (WEST PART) , Voters List Ganeshpur
29 GOVT. U. P. S. MELANI , Voters List Melani
30 R. C. P. S. MURTO , Voters List Murto
31 GOVT. M. S. SILAGAI EAST PART , Voters List Silagain
32 GOVT. M. S. SILAGAI WEST PART , Voters List Silagain
33 GOVT. M. S. SILAGAI SOUTH PART , Voters List Silagain
34 GOVT. P. S. HURHURI , Voters List Hurhuri
35 GOVT. P. S. NAUDI , Voters List Naudi
36 N. P. S. MADAI , Voters List Madai
37 GOVT. P. S. GOKE , Voters List Goke
38 GOVT. M. S. SISAI , Voters List Sisai
39 GOVT. U. M. KULLU , Voters List Kullu
40 GOVT. M. S. HUNDPIRI , Voters List Hondpiri
41 GOVT. M. S. KAJGI , Voters List Kanjgi
42 GOVT. M. S. BEYASI , Voters List Beyasi
43 GOVT. M. S. RADHUNATHPUR , Voters List Raghunathpur
44 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN CHAMPADIH , Voters List Raghunathpur
45 GOVT. P. S. JAYPUR , Voters List Jaipur
46 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KOKO , Voters List Koko
47 GOVT. M. S. LUNDARI SOUTH PART , Voters List Lundri
48 GOVT. M. S. LUNDARI SOUTH PART , Voters List Lundri
49 GOVT. M. S. CHANHO , Voters List Rakadih
50 GOVT. P. S. PAKRIYO , Voters List Pakaria
51 GOVT. P. S. SUKARHUTU , Voters List Sukurhutte
52 GOVT. M. S. MASMANON , Voters List Masmano
53 GOVT. P. S. HUTAR , Voters List Hutar
54 GOVT. M. S. HUTAR , Voters List Hutar
55 GOVT. M. S. TANGAR , Voters List Tangar
56 U. P. S. DESHWALI TANGAR , Voters List Tangar
57 GOVT. P. S. BARHE , Voters List Bejang
58 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN BEJANG , Voters List Bejang
59 GOVT. P. S. CHALIYO , Voters List Chaliyo
60 SA. BHAWAN GUTWA , Voters List Gutua
61 U. P. S. SONCHIPI , Voters List Sonchipi
62 GOVT. U. M. S. TARANGA EAST PART , Voters List Taranga
63 GOVT. U. M. S. TARANGA WEST PART , Voters List Taranga
64 GOVT. P. S. SOPARAM , Voters List Soparam
65 ANGANBADI S. N. KENDRA MADHUKAM , Voters List Madhukam
66 GOVT. U. U. M. S. LEPSAR , Voters List Lepsar
67 GOVT. M. S. CHOREYA (BALAK) , Voters List Choreya
68 GOVT. P. S. CHOREYA ( HARIJAN) , Voters List Choreya
69 GOVT. P. S. BAGICHA TOLI , Voters List Choreya
70 GOVT. U. U. M. S. KARKAT , Voters List Karkat
71 GOVT. U. U. M. S. KARKAT EAST PART , Voters List Karkat
72 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN BIJUPADA KARKAT , Voters List Karkat
73 U. P. S. RANICHACHO , Voters List Chancho
73 U. P. S. RANICHACHO , Voters List Damadama
74 GOVT. U. S. BADHAIYA EAST , Voters List Rol (Rola)
75 GOVT. U. S. BADHAIYA WEST PART , Voters List Rol (Rola)
76 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN KURKURA , Voters List Kurkura
77 GOVT. P. S. MANDARO ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Mandro
78 GOVT. P. S. MANDARO ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Deuri Alias Dongatoli
79 GOVT. P. S. BAJRA ( EAST PART) , Voters List Babro
80 GOVT. P. S. BAJRA ( WEST PART) , Voters List Bajra
81 GOVT. P. S. DUMRI , Voters List Dumri
82 GOVT. P. S. SARWA (EAST PART) , Voters List Jhikpur
83 GOVT. P. S. SARWA (WEST PART) , Voters List Sarwa
84 GOVT. P. S. KAIMBO ( EAST PART) , Voters List Kaimbo
85 GOVT. P. S. KAIMBO ( WEST PART) , Voters List Sargaon
86 GOVT.P. S. SARGAON , Voters List Sargaon
87 GOVT. P. S. DARJIJADI , Voters List Darjijari
88 GOVT. P. S. GUDGUDJADI , Voters List Gurgurjari
89 GOVT. U. M. S. MAHUWAJADI , Voters List Gurgurjari
90 GOVT. U. M. S. MAHUWAJADI , Voters List Mahuajari
91 GOVT. P. S. BANJHILA ( EAST PART) , Voters List Banjhila
92 GOVT. P. S. BANJHILA (WEST PART) , Voters List Burhakhukhra
93 GOVT. P. S. BUDHAKHUKHRA , Voters List Burhakhukhra
94 GOVT. U. P. S. BANSJADI , Voters List Bansjari
95 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BISHAKHTANGA , Voters List Bishakhatanga
96 GOVT. P. S. BISHAKHTANGA (WEST PART) , Voters List Bishakhatanga
97 GOVT. P. S. BISHAKHTANGA (EAST PART) , Voters List Nawatanr
98 GOVT. P. S. GORKHO (NORTH PART) , Voters List Haril
99 GOVT. P. S. GORKHO (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Gorkho
100 GOVT. P. S. SOSAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Sosai
101 GOVT. P. S. SOSAI (WEST PART) , Voters List Sosai
102 GOVT. U. M. S. HESMI (WEST PART) , Voters List Garmi
103 GOVT. U. M. S. HESMI ( EAST PART) , Voters List Hesmi
104 GOVT. M. S. TIGOI AMBA TOLI ( EAST PART) , Voters List Tigoiambatoli
105 GOVT. M. S. TIGOI AMBA TOLI (WEST PART) , Voters List Hesal
106 GOVT. M. S. MANDAR (EAST PART) , Voters List Mandar
107 GOVT. M. S. MANDAR (WEST PART) , Voters List Mandar
108 GOVT. M. S. MANDAR ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Mandar
109 GOVT. M. S. MANDAR ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Mandar
110 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATHCHANCHO ( EAST PART) , Voters List Katchancho
111 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATHCHANCHO ( WEST PART) , Voters List Malti
112 GOVT. P. S. MALTI (EAST PART) , Voters List Malti
113 GOVT. P. S. HATMA , Voters List Hatma
114 GOVT. M. S. KARGE ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Karge
115 GOVT. M. S. KARGE ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Karge
116 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN CHATWAL , Voters List Chatwal
117 GOVT. M. S. KANDARI ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Kandri
118 GOVT. M. S. KANDARI ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Karkaria
119 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN PUNGI , Voters List Pungi
120 GOVT. P. S. KANJIYA (EAST PART) , Voters List Kanjiya
121 GOVT. P. S. KANJIYA (WEST PART) , Voters List Kanjiya
122 GOVT. M. S. TANGRABASLI (EAST PART) , Voters List Tangarbasuli
123 GOVT. M. S. TANGRABASLI (WEST PART) , Voters List Tangarbasuli
124 GOVT. P. S. NARO , Voters List Naro
125 GOVT. U. M. S. PRAYAGO (EAST PART) , Voters List Pareyago
126 GOVT. U. M. S. PRAYAGO (WEST PART) , Voters List Pareyago
127 GOVT. U. M. S. SAKRA (EAST PART) , Voters List Sakra
128 GOVT. U. M. S. SAKRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Sakra
129 GOVT. U. M. S. LOYO (EAST PART) , Voters List Loiyo
130 GOVT. U. M. S. LOYO (WEST PART) , Voters List Loiyo
131 ANGANBADI KENDRA BARGADI , Voters List Bargari
132 ANGAN BADI KENDRA SEWADIH , Voters List Sewadih
133 GOVT. BU. M. S. JAHER , Voters List Jaher
134 GOVT. M. S. CHUND ( EAST PART) , Voters List Chund
135 GOVT. M. S. CHUND ( WEST PART) , Voters List Tikotoli
136 GOVT. M. S. MUDMA , Voters List Murma
137 U. M. S. MASMANON , Voters List Masmano
138 GOVT. P. S. BASKI , Voters List Baski
139 ANGANBADI KENDRA SURSA ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Masmano
140 ANGANBADI KENDRA SURSA ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Sursa
141 KENDRIYA P. S. BRAMBE ( EAST PART) , Voters List Maltoli
142 KENDRIYA P. S. BRAMBE ( WEST PART) , Voters List Barambe
143 KENDRIYA P. S. BRAMBE ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Mesal
144 GOVT. U. M. S. NAGDA , Voters List Nagra
145 GOVT. URDU P. S. GORE , Voters List Gore
146 GOVT. M. S. UCHRI ( SOUTH PART) , Voters List Totambi
147 GOVT. M. S. UCHRI ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Nagra
148 GOVT. URDU. P. S. KANBHITHA , Voters List Nagra
149 GOVT. M. S. SAKARPADA , Voters List Korambe
150 GOVT. U. M. S. JHINJHRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Sakarpada
151 GOVT. U. M. S. JHINJHRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Jhinghri
152 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JHINJHRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Tatkundo
153 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JHINJHRI ( WEST PART) , Voters List Tatkundo
154 P. S. GADHATOLI ( MUL) , Voters List Garhatoli
155 N. P. S. DURU (PRASTAVIT) , Voters List Garhatoli
156 P. S. CHACHKAPI (EAST) , Voters List Chachkapi
157 P. S. CHACHKAPI ( WEST) , Voters List Chachkapi
158 M. S. CHANGANI , Voters List Changani
159 P. S. TIKRATOLI , Voters List Tikratoli
160 P. S. PURIYO ( EAST) , Voters List Puriya
161 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN FADILMARCHA PURIYO , Voters List Puriya
162 R .U MD SCHOOL PURIYO(GIRLS) , Voters List Puriya
163 RA. MIDDLE SCHOOL KESHA , Voters List Kesa
164 RA. P. S. SEMRA , Voters List Semra
165 RA. P. S. NARI , Voters List Nari
166 RA. M. S. JARIYA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Jariya
167 RA. M. S. JARIYA (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Jariya
168 U M.D SCHOOL MASU , Voters List Masu
169 RA. P. S. KATARMALI , Voters List Katarmali
170 U. M. S. TENGARIYA ( PRATAVIT) , Voters List Katarmali
171 RA. M. S. BERO (NORTH PART) , Voters List Bero
172 RA. M. S. BERO (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Bero
173 RA. P. S. BERO (EAST PART) , Voters List Bero
174 P. S. BERO (WEST PART) , Voters List Bero
175 P. S. BARIDIH , Voters List Baridih
176 P. S. HARIHARPUR JAMTOLI , Voters List Hariharpur Jamtoli
177 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN MAHUGAON ( MUL) , Voters List Mahugaon
178 DHUMKURIYA BHAWAN BANDI ( PRASTAVIT , Voters List Mahugaon
179 R. P. S. IDARI , Voters List Irri
180 RA. P. S. TERO ( NORTH PART) , Voters List Tero
181 RA. P. S. TERO(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Tero
182 KANYA M. S. KHATRIKHATANGA ( NORTH) , Voters List Khatanga
183 KANYA M. S. KHATRIKHATANGA ( SOUTH) , Voters List Khatanga
184 RA. P. S. TUTLO , Voters List Tutlo
185 R. C. MISSION P. S. MAKUNDA , Voters List Makunda
186 RA. M. S. NARKOPI , Voters List Narkopi
187 GOVT. P. S. BALRAMPUR ( PRASTAVIT) , Voters List Narkopi
188 RA. P. S. KOTPALI , Voters List Kotpali
189 P. S. ITA , Voters List Ita
190 RA.U. M. S. DORANDA (MUL) , Voters List Doranda
191 RA. P. S. PIPARTOLI , Voters List Doranda
192 RA. U.M.SCHOOL KARGE , Voters List Karge
193 RA. M. S. SERO (NORTH PART) , Voters List Sero
194 RA. M. S. SERO (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Sero
195 RA. M. S. KARKARI , Voters List Karkari
196 P. S. TANGRA TOLI , Voters List Karkari
197 P. S. KHADDEVRI , Voters List Khanrdiuri
197 P. S. KHADDEVRI , Voters List Tetar Toli
197 P. S. KHADDEVRI , Voters List Patra Toli
198 RA,U.M. SCHOOL BILTI , Voters List Bilti
199 P. S. CHANKOPI ( PRASTAVIT , Voters List Bilti
200 RA. KANYA PRATHMIK VIDYALAY KHUKHRA , Voters List Khukhra
201 M. S. KHUKHRA , Voters List Khukhra
202 RA.U.M. S. PANDEPARA , Voters List Khukhra
203 P. S. MASIYATU , Voters List Masiatu
204 RA.U. M. S. PAHADKANDARIYA , Voters List Paharkanrriya
205 RA.U.M. S. CHACHKAPI , Voters List Chachkapi
206 RA..U.M.SCHOOL MANDRI , Voters List Chachkapi
207 RA.U. M. S. MURTO (NORTH PART) , Voters List Murto
208 RA.U.M. S. MURTO (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Murto
209 P. S. TANGRIYA , Voters List Tengriya
210 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN TUKO ( NORTH) , Voters List Tuko
211 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN TUKO ( SOUTH) , Voters List Tuko
212 R. C. MISSION M. S. DIGHIYA (EAST PART) , Voters List Dighiya
213 R. C. MISSION M. S. DIGHIYA (WEST PART) , Voters List Dighiya
214 RA.U.M. S. KADOJORA , Voters List Kadojora
215 U.M. S. ITACHILDIRI , Voters List Ita
216 P. S.ITACHILDIRI , Voters List Childiri
217 BUNKAR BHAVAN KRANJI (NB) , Voters List Karanji
218 GOVT. P. S. NAGRI ( PRASTAVIT) , Voters List Karanji
219 RA. URDU M. S. KARANJI , Voters List Karanji
220 P. S. KAIRO , Voters List Kairo
221 P. S. SIJHUWA , Voters List Sijhuwa
222 U. M. S. ASRO , Voters List Asro
223 RA. P. S. LAMKANA , Voters List Asro
224 RA. U .M. S. GHAGHRA GIRLS (SOUTH) , Voters List Ghaghra
225 RA.U.M. S. GHAGHRI GIRLS (NORTH) , Voters List Ghaghra
226 P. S. KHIRDA , Voters List Khirda
227 RA.U.M. S. KENABHITHA , Voters List Kerabhita
228 P. S. ROGADIH PATRATOLI , Voters List Dumri
229 RA.U.M. S. NEHALU KAPRIYA , Voters List Nehalukapariya
230 SAMU. BHAWAN NEHALU KAPRIYA , Voters List Nehalukapariya
231 M.. S. JAHANABAD , Voters List Jahanabaj
232 P. S. MAHRU , Voters List Mahru
233 RA. P. S. HUTAR , Voters List Hutar
234 M. S. HARHANJI , Voters List Hutar
235 ANGANBADI KENDRA PANDRA , Voters List Jamuni
236 GOVT. M. S. GADHGAON TIKRATOLI , Voters List Garhagaon
237 KANYA P. S. GADHGAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Garhagaon
238 KANYA P. S. GADHGAON (EAST PART) , Voters List Garhagaon
239 GOVT. M. S. CHACHGURA , Voters List Chachgura
240 P. S. PALMA , Voters List Palma
241 M. S. MORO , Voters List Moro
242 P. S. BODYA , Voters List Boreya
243 SA. BHAWAN MALTI , Voters List Malti
244 M. S. MAKUNDA , Voters List Makunda
245 GOVT. U. B. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
245 GOVT. U. B. S. ITKI , Voters List Mausibari
245 GOVT. U. B. S. ITKI , Voters List Gulajar Road
245 GOVT. U. B. S. ITKI , Voters List Steshan Road
246 ST. STIFAN M. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
246 ST. STIFAN M. S. ITKI , Voters List Katahal Toli
246 ST. STIFAN M. S. ITKI , Voters List Sonar Toli
246 ST. STIFAN M. S. ITKI , Voters List Khorakha Toli
246 ST. STIFAN M. S. ITKI , Voters List Aanandapur
247 ST. AGNESH B. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
247 ST. AGNESH B. S. ITKI , Voters List Khorakha Toli
247 ST. AGNESH B. S. ITKI , Voters List Line Patara
247 ST. AGNESH B. S. ITKI , Voters List Mahuwa Tola
247 ST. AGNESH B. S. ITKI , Voters List Jamun Patara
248 B. U. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
248 B. U. S. ITKI , Voters List Koiri Toli
248 B. U. S. ITKI , Voters List Mahuwa Tikara
249 DHUMKUDIYA BHAWAN , Voters List Itki
249 DHUMKUDIYA BHAWAN , Voters List Chakabari
250 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
250 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Tetar Toli
250 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Baniya Toli
250 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Idagah Muhalla
250 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Bidapi Tola
251 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
251 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Gulajar Road
252 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Itki
252 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Gulajar Road
252 U. B. M. S. ITKI , Voters List Bazar Road
253 BACHNALAY SAH PUSTAKALAY ITKI , Voters List Itki
253 BACHNALAY SAH PUSTAKALAY ITKI , Voters List Akhara Toli
253 BACHNALAY SAH PUSTAKALAY ITKI , Voters List Bazar Road
253 BACHNALAY SAH PUSTAKALAY ITKI , Voters List Masjid Muhalla
253 BACHNALAY SAH PUSTAKALAY ITKI , Voters List Lohara Toli
254 U. S. RANIKHATANGA , Voters List Ranikhatanga
255 JUEL LAKRA M. S. RANIKHATANGA , Voters List Ranikhatanga
256 GOVT. P. S. TURUGURU , Voters List Turguru
257 GOVT. U. M. S. KUNDI , Voters List Kundi
258 P. S. KUNDI , Voters List Kundi
259 GOVT. P. S. KURGI , Voters List Kurgi
260 U. M. S. SEMRA , Voters List Semra
261 GOVT. P. S. TARGADI , Voters List Targari
262 GOVT. M. S. BARIDIH , Voters List Baridih
263 U. M. S. BHANDARA , Voters List Bhandra
264 M. S. NAYA BHAWAN KULLI , Voters List Kuli
265 M. S. PURANA BHAWAN KULLI , Voters List Kuli
266 SA. BHA. MALAR , Voters List Bindhani
267 P. S. PURIYO , Voters List Puriya
268 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN SAUK , Voters List Sauka
269 P. S. HARMU , Voters List Harmu
270 P. S. SAHANDA , Voters List Taberkhurd
271 M. S. SARSA (MUL) , Voters List Sarsa
272 P. S. SAKARPUR ( PRASTAVIT) , Voters List Sarsa
273 P. S. DEVGAON , Voters List Dewgaon
274 P. S. LATRATU , Voters List Latratu
275 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN (NAWATOLI) , Voters List Nawatoli
276 P. S. POKTA , Voters List Pokta
277 M. S. DADI (EAST PART) , Voters List Dari
278 M. S. DADI (WEST PART) , Voters List Dari
279 P. S. MADI DARMI TOLI , Voters List Madi
279 P. S. MADI DARMI TOLI , Voters List Darami Toli
279 P. S. MADI DARMI TOLI , Voters List Dauh Toli
279 P. S. MADI DARMI TOLI , Voters List Jhiki
280 P. S. KOYSARA , Voters List Koisara
281 P. S. DURU ( MUL) , Voters List Semla
282 P. S. KHATANGA ( PRASTAVIT) , Voters List Semla
283 P. S. POLA , Voters List Pola
284 M. S. KAKRIYA , Voters List Kurkuriya
284 M. S. KAKRIYA , Voters List Amba Toli
284 M. S. KAKRIYA , Voters List Unekel
285 P. S. TETRA , Voters List Tetra
286 P. S. KURKURIYA , Voters List Kandarkel
287 M. S. ARMALATDAG , Voters List Armalatdag
288 U. S. DOLAICHA (EAST PART) , Voters List Dolaicha
289 U. S. DOLAICHA (WEST PART) , Voters List Dolaicha
290 P. S. DIMBA , Voters List Dimba
291 P. S. GADA , Voters List Gara
292 P. S. TAPKARA , Voters List Tapkara
293 P. S. BANKAKERA , Voters List Bankakera
294 GOVT. M. S. MAHUGAON , Voters List Mahugaon
295 P. S. JARIYA , Voters List Jariya
296 P. S. LALGANJ , Voters List Lalganj
297 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN LETE , Voters List Gari
298 P. S. PABIRA , Voters List Pabira
299 P. S. BOKRANDA , Voters List Bakronda
300 P. S. BADAKURA , Voters List Baraidih
301 M. S. JATALOYA , Voters List Raitoli
302 M. S. LAPUNG (EAST PART) , Voters List Sapukera
303 M. S. LAPUNG (WEST PART) , Voters List Lapung
304 P. S. MALGO ( DADHHA) , Voters List Jhiki
305 P. S. MALGO , Voters List Malgo
306 P. S. PANDU , Voters List Pandu
307 M. S. KOYNARA , Voters List Koinara
308 P. S. SARANGLOYA , Voters List Katingkela
309 P. S. PARSA , Voters List Parsa
310 M. S. DANEKERA , Voters List Danekera
311 M. S. FATEHPUR , Voters List Fatehpur
312 P. S. GARAI , Voters List Fatehpur
313 P. S. CHALANGI , Voters List Chalangi
314 P. S. HULSU , Voters List Hulsu
315 P. S. HULSU WEST PART , Voters List Hulsu
316 P. S. KATHKUARI , Voters List Kathkunwari

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Karnataka Polls

Which Party will win Elections in Karnataka 2018?

BJP - 57.4%
INC - 35.6%
JD(S) - 5.4%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 796
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 10:54

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

BJP - 67.1%
INC - 32%
Others - 0.9%

Total votes: 319
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 11:28

CEO & Voter List