Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Khunti (ST) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Khunti (ST) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Khunti (ST) assembly election result 2014 live,Khunti (ST) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Khunti (ST),Khunti (ST) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Khunti (ST) Ranchi polling Station,Khunti (ST) opinion/exit poll 2014,Khunti (ST) matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Khunti

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

NILKANTH SINGH MUNDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

47032

JIDAN HORO

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

25517

PUSHPA SURIN

Indian National Congress

17544

JURA PAHAN

Jharkhand Party

10504

JAKARIYAS TIRU

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

3874

MADIRAY MUNDA

Samajwadi Party

3660

RAM SHANKAR OREYA

Rashtriya Deshaj Party

2450

JAITUN TUTI

Independent

1360

JITENDRA MANKI ALIAS JITENDRA PRASAD MANKI

Independent

1212

SNEHLATA KANDULNA

Bahujan Mukti Party

1206

MARSHAL BARLA

Bahujan Samaj Party

1031

BUDAY MUNDA

Akhil Bhartiya Jharkhand Party

923

None of the Above

None of the Above

3512


MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

60

Khunti

NILKANTH SINGH MUNDA

BJP

32067

60

Khunti

MASI CHARAN MUNDA

JMM

31631

60

Khunti

ROSHAN KUMAR SURIN

INC

20116

60

Khunti

CHONHAS KHALKHO

RJD

2438

60

Khunti

SUDARSHAN SANGA

IND

2164

60

Khunti

MARSHAL BARLA

BSP

1649

60

Khunti

DASAY MUNDA

JKP

1155

60

Khunti

CHANDRA PRABHAT MUNDA

IND

869

60

Khunti

DAMU MUNDA

IND

841

60

Khunti

BASANTI MUNDA

AJSUP

723

60

Khunti

ROTON MUNDA

RADP

716

60

Khunti

UMBULAN TOPNO

IND

671

 

Polling Staion List
Polling Station No.
Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, MUTPA , Voters List Mutpa
2 COMMUNITY BUILDING, SARAMWEL , Voters List Ronhe
3 GOVT. UPGRDED MIDDLE SCHOOL, PADAMPUR , Voters List Padamapur
4 COMMUNITY HALL SILAPAT , Voters List Silapat
5 COMMUNITY HALL SARWADAG , Voters List Sarwadag
6 PRIMARY SCHOOL, AATA , Voters List Ata
7 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHENGATOLI , Voters List Changa Toli
8 PRIMARY SCHOOL, MURHU , Voters List Murhu
9 MIDDLE SCHOOL, LODHMA , Voters List Lodhma
10 AANGANBARI KENDRA, KULHUTTU , Voters List Lohagara
11 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KURSE , Voters List Kurse
12 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAWRA , Voters List Saura
13 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, CHHATA , Voters List Chhata
14 COMMUNITY HALL, KADAL , Voters List Korkotakadal
15 COMMUNITY HALL, ROLAGUTU , Voters List Rolagutu
16 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAPESARA , Voters List Ronhe
16 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAPESARA , Voters List Papesara
17 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, MALGO , Voters List Malgo
18 COMMUNITY HALL, LOTA , Voters List Kone
19 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, DUMAERGARHI (N) , Voters List Sahilong
20 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, DUMAERGARHI (S) , Voters List Dumargari
21 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TASKI , Voters List Taski
22 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BIRDA , Voters List Birda
23 COMMUNITY HALL, SILMA , Voters List Silma
24 COMMUNITY HALL, SIRKA , Voters List Sirka
25 PRIMARY SCHOOL, GHUNSULI , Voters List Ghunsuli
26 PRIMARY SCHOOL, GHASIBARI , Voters List Ghasibari
27 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, CHANPI, GUNI , Voters List Chanpi
28 COMMUNITY HALL , TUMNA , Voters List Tumna
29 PRIMARY SCHOOL CHANDAPARA , Voters List Chandapara
30 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BINGAON , Voters List Bingaon
31 MIDDLE SCHOOL, CHIUR , Voters List Chiur
32 MIDDLE SCHOOL, KACHABARI , Voters List Kachabari
33 COMMUNITY HALL PATRA TOLI , Voters List Darangkel
34 COMMUNITY HALL, DIGADON , Voters List Digadon
35 COMMUNITY HALL, CHALTANDU , Voters List Chaldanru
36 COMMUNIYT HALL, ERAHATU , Voters List Kalamuchhiya
36 COMMUNIYT HALL, ERAHATU , Voters List Naya Tola
36 COMMUNIYT HALL, ERAHATU , Voters List Erahatu
37 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TANGRA TOLI , Voters List Haruhapa
38 COMMUNITY HALL, ETTHETOLI , Voters List Ethe Toli
39 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, PAHARTOLI , Voters List Pahar Toli
40 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SANGOR , Voters List Sangor
41 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KASIRA , Voters List Kasira
42 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARDULLA , Voters List Sardulla
43 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TIMRA , Voters List Timra
44 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, BAMARJA , Voters List Bamarja
45 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KUDA , Voters List Kudda
46 HIGH SCHOOL KARRA (N) , Voters List Karra
47 HIGH SCHOOL, KARRA (S) , Voters List Hasibera
48 MIDDLE SCHOOL, KARRA (N) , Voters List Loyongkel
49 MIDDLE SCHOOL, KARRA (S) , Voters List Karra
50 COMMUNITY HALL, KASIRA , Voters List Kasira
51 MIDDLE SCHOOL, JURDAG (N) , Voters List Jurdag
52 MIDDLE SCHOOL, JURDAG (S) , Voters List Amjora
53 MIDDLE SCHOOL, TUNGAON , Voters List Tungaon
54 PRIMARY SCHOOL, PARGAON , Voters List Jaltanda
55 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KANTI , Voters List Kanti
56 PRIMARY SCHOOL, LARTA , Voters List Larta
57 COMMUNITY HALL, JALTANDA , Voters List Jaltanda
58 COMMUNITY HALL, JONE , Voters List Podaha
58 COMMUNITY HALL, JONE , Voters List Jone
58 COMMUNITY HALL, JONE , Voters List Ludru
58 COMMUNITY HALL, JONE , Voters List Pora
58 COMMUNITY HALL, JONE , Voters List Kusum Toli
59 COMMUNITY HALL, SUNGI , Voters List Sungi
60 PANCHAYAT BUILDING, TIKKI , Voters List Jabra
61 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BALA , Voters List Bala
62 PRIMARY SCHOOL KALAMATI , Voters List Kalamati
63 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DUNGRA , Voters List Dungra
64 COMMUNITY BUILDING, DANDOL , Voters List Dandaul
65 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SILDA , Voters List Silda
66 PRIMARY SCHOOL, RAIE , Voters List Rai
67 PRIMARY SCHOOL, FUDI , Voters List Rai
68 MIDDLE SCHOOL, CHALAGI , Voters List Chalangi
69 COMMUNITY BUILDING, HUTAR , Voters List Hutar
70 COMMUNITY BUILDING, KANADIH , Voters List Kanadih
71 MIDDLE SCHOOL, GUTJORA , Voters List Gutjora
72 COMMUNITY BUILDING, GHAGHARA , Voters List Ghaghra
73 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JIYARAPPA , Voters List Jiarapa
74 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SILADON , Voters List Siladon
75 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Dunardaga
76 PRIMARY SCHOOL, REWA , Voters List Rewa
77 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BELWADAG , Voters List Belwadag
78 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BIRHU (EAST PART) , Voters List Birhu
79 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BIRHU (WEST PART) , Voters List Birhu
80 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAGDU , Voters List Bagru
81 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERENDA , Voters List Eranda
81 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ERENDA , Voters List Tutatoli
82 PRIAMRY SCHOOL, BUDUDIH , Voters List Budhudih
83 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TIRLA , Voters List Tirla
84 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BELAHATHI , Voters List Belahathi
85 COMMUNITY BUILDING, SARIDKEL , Voters List Saradkel
86 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KHATANGA (EAST PART) , Voters List Barudih
87 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHALAM , Voters List Chalam
88 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KHATANGA (WEST PART) , Voters List Barudih
89 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ULIDIH , Voters List Jikilata
90 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHALAM BARTOLI , Voters List Chalmbartoli
91 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANIGARA , Voters List Anigara
92 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DADGAMA , Voters List Dargama
93 PRIMARY SCHOOL, GARIGAON , Voters List Patratoli
94 MIDDLE SCHOOL, MARANGHADA , Voters List Maranghada
95 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BHOOT , Voters List Bhut
96 COMMUNITY BUILDING, MARANGHATU , Voters List Maranghatu
97 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, HITUTOLI , Voters List Senegutu
98 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHIKOR , Voters List Chikor
99 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BHANDRA , Voters List Bhanrra
100 COMMUNITY BUILDING, JILINGA , Voters List Bhanrra
101 PRIMARY SCHOOL, HESAHATU , Voters List Hesahatu
102 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAMRI , Voters List Jamri
103 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARBANDA , Voters List Poseya
104 PRIMARY SCHOOL, POSEYA , Voters List Poseya
105 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ARAGORI , Voters List Argori
106 PRIMARY SCHOOL, NEHALDIH , Voters List Nehaldih
107 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARABARU (EAST) , Voters List Bara Baru
108 COMMUNITY BUILDING, BARKARGI , Voters List Barkargi
109 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARABARU (WEST) , Voters List Bara Baru
110 COMMUNITY BUILDING, ANIDIH , Voters List Akta
111 COMMUNITY BUILDING, HATUDAMI , Voters List Hatudami
112 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAKRA , Voters List Fakra
112 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAKRA , Voters List Bara Banri
112 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TAKRA , Voters List Dabgana
113 COMMUNITY BUILDING, POTOMGADA , Voters List Patomgara
114 PRIMARY SCHOOL, IRUD , Voters List Irud
115 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JIKKI , Voters List Jiki
116 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SILADON , Voters List Alaundi
116 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SILADON , Voters List Kumkuma
116 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SILADON , Voters List Taro
117 CULTURAL BUILDING, SILADON , Voters List Siladon
118 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TILMA , Voters List Tilma
119 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUJRAM , Voters List Kujram
120 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SANDASOM , Voters List Sandasom
121 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TARUB , Voters List Tarub
122 PRIMARY SCHOOL, HAKADUWA , Voters List Hakadua
123 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARORA , Voters List Karora
124 COMMUNITY BUILDING, LAMLUM , Voters List Lamlum
125 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BUDHADIH , Voters List Budhudih
126 PRIMARY SCHOOL, HABUIDIH , Voters List Habudih
127 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KURKUTTA , Voters List Kurkuta
128 PRIMARY SCHOOL, GADAMANDA , Voters List Garamara
129 PRIMARY SCHOOL, LOBODAG , Voters List Labodag
130 COMMUNITY BUILDING, BURUDIH , Voters List Burudih
131 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOJOHATU , Voters List Jojahatu
132 COMMUNITY BUILDING, PIDIHATU , Voters List Pirihatu
133 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHONDOR , Voters List Chandor
134 MIDDLE SCHOOL, LANDUP , Voters List Landup
135 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BICHAGUTU , Voters List Bichagutu
136 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KERRA , Voters List Kerra
137 COMMUNITY BUILDING, BURUHATU , Voters List Buruhatu
138 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANDADIH , Voters List Lotor
139 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DULMI , Voters List Dulmi
140 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SERENGDIH , Voters List Sirum
141 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SIRUM , Voters List Sirum
142 HINDI MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAHUGUTU (SOUTH PART) ROOM NO. 1 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
143 HINDI MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAHUGUTU (SOUTH) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
144 HINDI MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAHUGUTU (NORTH PART) ROOM NO. 1 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
145 HINDI MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAHUGUTU (NORTH PART) ROOM NO.2 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
146 ASST. REGISTAR OFFICE, DAK BANGLA Rd. KHUNTI (ROOM NO. 01) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
147 ASST. REGISTAR OFFICE, DAAK BANGLA Rd. KHUNTI (ROOM NO. 2) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
148 GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAAK BANGLA Rd. KHUNTI (EAST PART) ROOM NO. 1 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
149 GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAAK BANGLA Rd. KHUNTI (EAST) ROOM NO. 02 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
150 GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAAK BANGLA Rd. KHUNTI (WEST PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
151 COMMUNITY BUILDING, MAHUATOLI , Voters List Khunti (Np)
152 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DATIYA , Voters List Khunti (Np)
153 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, HUTUBDAG , Voters List Khunti (Np)
154 BLOCK OFFICE, KHUNTI (EAST PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
155 BLOCK OFFICE, KHUNTI (WEST PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
156 S.S. HIGH SCHOOL, KHUNTI (KADMA)(EAST PART)ROOM NO. 01 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
157 S.S. HIGH SCHOOL, KHUNTI (KADMA)(EAST) ROOM NO. 02 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
158 S.S. HIGH SCHOOL, KHUNTI (KADMA)(WEST PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
159 R.C. MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL, KHUNTI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
160 R.C. MISSION MIDDLE SCHOOL, KHUNTI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
161 LOYLA HIGH SCHOOL, KHUNTI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
162 LOYLA HIGH SCHOOL, KHUNTI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Khunti (Np)
163 COMMUNITY BUILDING, PAHANTOLI, ROOM NO. 01 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
164 COMMUNITY BUILDING, PAHANTOLI, ROOM NO. 02 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
165 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KHUNTITOLI , Voters List Khunti (Np)
166 URDU MIDDLE SCHOOL, DAHUGUTU , Voters List Khunti (Np)
167 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JAMUADAG , Voters List Khunti (Np)
168 COMMUNITY BUILDING, NAMKOM , Voters List Khunti (Np)
169 HARIJAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARRA ROAD,ROOM NO. 01 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
170 HARIJAN PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARRA ROAD,ROOM NO. 02 , Voters List Khunti (Np)
171 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BHONDA , Voters List Bhonda
172 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, SUTI , Voters List Suti
173 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GAMHARIYA , Voters List Gomharia
174 LUTHERAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARNATOLI (BICHNA) , Voters List Bichna
175 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, PANDU , Voters List Pandu
176 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, KUNJLA , Voters List Kunjla
177 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, ITHE , Voters List Ithe
178 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUNDIBARTOLI , Voters List Kundibartoli
179 ADIWASI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, KUNDI , Voters List Charid
180 GOVT. GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL HANSA , Voters List Hansa
181 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL,CHARID (PERKA) , Voters List Perka
182 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL, MERAL , Voters List Meral
183 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, MAHIL , Voters List Mahil
184 G.E.L PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAJIGAMA (GAJGAON) , Voters List Gajgaon
185 MIDDLE SCHOOL, GANALOYA , Voters List Ganaloya
186 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GHAGHRA , Voters List Ghaghra
187 PRIAMRY SCHOOL, DARLA , Voters List Darla
188 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL,BIRAMKEL , Voters List Biramkel
189 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GANGIRA , Voters List Gangina
190 PRIMARY SCHOOL, OSKEYA , Voters List Oskeya
191 PANCHAYAT BUILDING, BAMHANI , Voters List Bamhari
192 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KORAKEL (EAST PART) , Voters List Korakel
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KORAKEL(WEST PART) , Voters List Korakel
194 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KURKI , Voters List Kurki
195 R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANDE , Voters List Bande
196 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, DUDRI , Voters List Durri
197 SENIOR BASIC SCHOOL, (EAST PART) , Voters List Murhu
198 SENIOR BASIC SCHOOL, MURHU (WEST PART) , Voters List Murhu
199 COMMUNITY BUILDING, MURU BASTI , Voters List Murhu
200 COMMUNITY BUILDING, CHAMRATOLI , Voters List Chamratoli
201 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GORATOLI , Voters List Goratoli
202 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL,.BAGMA , Voters List Bagma
203 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, SELDA , Voters List Selda
204 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL,SURUNDA , Voters List Surunda
205 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, MALIYADA , Voters List Maliada
206 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SIYANKEL , Voters List Tingriya
207 S.P.G.MIDDLE SCHOOL, JATE , Voters List Jate
208 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KONWA , Voters List Konowa
209 R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BUNDUMAMAIL , Voters List Bundu Mamail
210 AGANBARI CENTRE BUILDING, SIDHU , Voters List Sidu
211 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, BINDA , Voters List Binda
212 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, GULLU , Voters List Gulu
213 PRIMARY SCHOOL, RUMUTKEL , Voters List Rumutkel
214 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOYONGSAR , Voters List Koyangsar
215 R.C.PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUMHARDIH , Voters List Kumhardih
216 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTO , Voters List Kote
217 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KARANKA , Voters List Karanka
218 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SOKOY , Voters List Sokoy
219 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, INDIPIRI , Voters List Indipiri
220 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARIGAON , Voters List Itre
220 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARIGAON , Voters List Srigaon
221 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GUMPURU , Voters List Gumpuru
222 PRIMARY SCHOOL, URIKEL GAYGAY , Voters List Gaigai
223 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL,BURUHATU , Voters List Buruhatu
224 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, KEWRA , Voters List Kewra
225 R.C.BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARVADA , Voters List Simbua
226 PRIMARY SCHOOL, DEHKELA , Voters List Dekla
227 COMMUNITY HALL, BURUMA , Voters List Buruma
228 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, GUTIGARA , Voters List Gutigara
229 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, HETHGOVA , Voters List Hethgora
230 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHICHIGARA , Voters List Chichigara
231 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARUDIH SIRKA , Voters List Sirka
232 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUDA , Voters List Kudda
233 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, JIURI , Voters List Jiuri
234 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAREDIH , Voters List Balanga
235 PRIMARY SCHOOL, RUITOLA , Voters List Ruitola
236 G.E.L. MIDDLE SCHOOL, BURJU MISION , Voters List Burju
237 PRIMARY SCHOOL, OTONG ORA , Voters List Otongora
238 G.E.L. PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOTNA , Voters List Kota
239 COMMUNITY BUILDING, ANIDIH , Voters List Lumluma
240 R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, LUPUNGDIH DIGRI , Voters List Digri
241 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SAPARUM , Voters List Saprum
242 MIDDLE SCHOOL,SALGA , Voters List Salga
243 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, SALEHATU , Voters List Salehatu
244 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAIDABA DAUDIH , Voters List Saedba
245 MIDDLE SCHOOL, GUTUHATU , Voters List Gutuhatu
246 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BARI , Voters List Bari
247 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, KURAPURTI , Voters List Kudapurti
248 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KITAHATU , Voters List Kitahatu
249 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL, RUGRI , Voters List Rugri
250 G.E.L.PRIMARY SCHOOL, JILINGKELA , Voters List Jilingkel

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Karnataka Polls

Which Party will win Elections in Karnataka 2018?

BJP - 57.4%
INC - 35.6%
JD(S) - 5.4%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 796
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 10:54

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

BJP - 67.1%
INC - 32%
Others - 0.9%

Total votes: 319
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 11:28

CEO & Voter List