Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Khijri (ST) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Khijri (ST) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Khijri (ST) assembly election result 2014 live,Khijri (ST) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Khijri (ST),Khijri (ST) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Khijri (ST) Ranchi polling Station,Khijri (ST) opinion/exit poll 2014,Khijri (ST) matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Khijri

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

RAMKUMAR PAHAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

94581

SUNDRI DEVI

Indian National Congress

29669

ANTU TIRKEY

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

22661

PRAKASH LAKRA

All India Trinamool Congress

5515

JITNATH BEDIA

Samajwadi Party

3312

RAM BANDO

Jai Bharat Samanta Party

2850

SHANKAR LOHRA

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star

2735

FRANCIS XAVIER KACHHAP

Independent

2500

AMRITA KUJUR

Independent

1495

ASRITA KHALKHO

SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)

1414

ROSHAN LAL MUNDA

Desh Shakti Party

1283

KISTO ORAON

Bahujan Samaj Party

1280

KIRAN KUMAR AIND

Jharkhand Party

1095

HABIL PREM MINZ

Jharkhand People's Party

978

BALRAM KUMAR BEDIYA

Independent

854

VINOD KUMAR BHAGAT

Samata Party

789

MASIH PRAKASH SANGA

Akhil Bhartiya Jharkhand Party

771

THOMAS RUNDA

Independent

746

MADAN LAL PAHAN

Lok Jan Vikas Morcha

717

MARY TIRKEY

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

653

FULLO MENA MUNDA

Independent

639

KAMALNATH MANJHI

Independent

633

DHRIT PAL BHAGAT

Hindustan Janta Party

602

ANJAN KHALKHO

Independent

490

TULSI ORAON

Independent

477

None of the Above

None of the Above

1500

 

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

62

Khijri

SAWNA LAKRA

INC

41172

62

Khijri

RAM KUMAR PAHAN

BJP

38394

62

Khijri

AMULYA NIRAJ KHALKHO

JKP

15387

62

Khijri

PARAS NATH ORAON

AJSUP

13673

62

Khijri

BELAS TIRKEY

UGDP

7147

62

Khijri

PUSHPA DEVI

LJVM

4190

62

Khijri

SUNDARI DEVI

RJD

3313

62

Khijri

BANDHANA ORAON

IND

2578

62

Khijri

RATAN TIRKEY

JHJAP

2134

62

Khijri

ARVIND MINJ

IND

2047

62

Khijri

SUSHILA EKKA

JMM

1723

62

Khijri

THUMA TIRKEY

NLHP

1592

62

Khijri

JHALKU BEDIA

RKJP

1569

62

Khijri

PREMCHAND PAHAN

BSP

1346

62

Khijri

MEENAKSHI KUJUR

IND

1234

62

Khijri

RANJEET TOPPO

NSAM

944

62

Khijri

SOMNATH BEDIA

IND

931

62

Khijri

HABIL PREM MINJ

JKPP

799

62

Khijri

KARMU MUNDA

PTSS

762

62

Khijri

JOVAKIM AMRIT LAL TIGGA

IND

611

62

Khijri

JAGNU ORAON

IND

550

62

Khijri

SATYENDRA MUNDA

IND

501

62

Khijri

LAXMI ORAON

IND

470

62

Khijri

BAJI MUNDA

IND

354


 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 UPG MS MAYAPUR , Voters List Mayapur
2 P. S. MADHUKAMA , Voters List Madkama(Madhukama)
3 PS ROLJARA , Voters List Chandra
4 PS BEHRAKHUT , Voters List Chandra
5 UPG MS HOCHAI , Voters List Santi
6 PS TIRLA , Voters List Parsa Toli
7 MS SADMA , Voters List Dundun
8 MS MANDRO EAST PART , Voters List Jawabera
9 MS MANDRO EAST PART , Voters List Jawabera
10 MS MANDRO MIDDLE PART , Voters List Mandro(Mandroh)
11 MS MANDRO WEST PART , Voters List Hindebilli
12 MS KUCHHU EAST PART , Voters List Kuchu
13 MS KUCHHU MIDDLE PART , Voters List Kuchu
14 MS KUCHHU MIDDLE PART , Voters List Kuchu
15 MS KUCHHU WEST PART , Voters List Kuchu
16 UPG MS KAMTA URDU , Voters List Kamta
17 UPG MS KULHI , Voters List Kulhi
18 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KUKUI , Voters List Karma
19 UPG MS TUNDAHULI , Voters List Tunahuli
20 PS BIJANG , Voters List Bijang
20 PS BIJANG , Voters List Lupunga
20 PS BIJANG , Voters List Piparbanda
21 PS GAGARI , Voters List Gagari
22 PS CHAPAWAR , Voters List Chapabar(Chapawar)
23 PS KHATANGA , Voters List Khatanga
24 UPG MS BARWE NORTH PART , Voters List Barwe
25 UPG MS BARWE SOUTH PART , Voters List Barwe
26 PS HARCHANDA EAST PART , Voters List Harchanda
27 PS BARWE WEST PART HARCHANDA , Voters List Sildiri
28 MS DAHU EAST PART , Voters List Hesatu
29 MS DAHU WEST PART , Voters List Dahu
30 ABDUL QUM.ANSARI URDU MS IRBA NORTH PART , Voters List Irba (Ct)
31 UPG MS PAHANTOLI , Voters List Irba (Ct)
32 ABDUL QUM. ANSARI URDU MS IRBA MIDDLE PART , Voters List Irba (Ct)
33 PS HUTUP , Voters List Irba (Ct)
34 DWACRA SHED KARMA , Voters List Koilari
35 BALIKA URDU PS IRBA , Voters List Karma
36 MS CHAKLA EAST PART , Voters List Chakla
37 KANYA PS CHAKLA , Voters List Chakla
38 PS DARDAG NORTH PART , Voters List Dardag
39 PS DARDAG SOUTH PART , Voters List Dardag
40 UPG MS RUKKA EAST PART , Voters List Rukka
41 PS ANANDI , Voters List Anandi
42 ANGANBARI KENDRA JHIRI , Voters List Jhiri
43 MS BALAK ORMANJHI NORTH PART , Voters List Ormanjhi
44 MS BALAK ORMANJHI SOUTH PART , Voters List Ormanjhi
45 BALIKA MS ORMANJHI , Voters List Ormanjhi
46 PS HALWADI , Voters List Halbadi
47 UPG MS ICHADAG , Voters List Ichadag
48 MS PISKA , Voters List Piska
49 UPG MS JIDU , Voters List Jidu
50 UPG MS MANATU , Voters List Dunde
51 UPG MS CHUTUPALU EAST PART , Voters List Chultupalu
52 UPG MS CHUTUPALU EAST PART , Voters List Chultupalu
53 PS BARTUA , Voters List Bartua
54 UPG MS KURUM , Voters List Kurum
55 UPG MS PALU NORTH PART , Voters List Palu
56 NAV PS UKRID , Voters List Ukrid
57 PS JAYDIHA , Voters List Jaidiha
58 MS PANCHA EAST PART , Voters List Pancha
59 MS PANCHA SOUTH PART , Voters List Guru
60 UPG MS BARIDIH NORTH PART , Voters List Baridihi
61 UPG MS BARIDIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Baridihi
62 UPG MS BARIDIH EAST PART , Voters List Baridihi
63 PS HATWAL , Voters List Hatwal
64 UPG MS KUTE NORTH PART , Voters List Kute
65 UPG MS KUTE EAST PART , Voters List Kute
66 UPG MS KUTE WEST PART , Voters List Kute
67 PS BHUSUR , Voters List Bhusur
68 PS MATATU , Voters List Matatu (Manatu)
69 PS SANDI , Voters List Rola
70 PS MUTA EAST PART , Voters List Charo
71 UPG MS CHADU EAST PART , Voters List Charo
72 PS JOBLA , Voters List Charo
73 GOVT UPG MS SALHAN , Voters List Salhan
74 GOVT UPG MS TURUP , Voters List Turup
75 SAMU.BHAWAN BEDWARI , Voters List Berwari
76 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN PIRTOL , Voters List Pertol
77 HS CHILDAG EAST PART , Voters List Chaldag
78 HS CHILDAG WEST PART , Voters List Chaldag
79 HS CHILDAG WEST PART , Voters List Chaldag
80 GOVT PS LUPUNG , Voters List Lupung
81 GOVT UPG MS MASU , Voters List Jamuari
82 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN NAYATOLI HESAL , Voters List Hesal
83 GOVT MS HESAL , Voters List Hesal
84 GOVT UPG MS Baheya , Voters List Baheya
85 Aganbari Kendra, Majhila Toli , Voters List Hesal
86 PANCHAYAT BHAWN HESAL , Voters List Chatra
87 GOVT MS CHATRA , Voters List Chatra
88 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN CHATRA , Voters List Chatra
89 GOVT UPG MS BUDHIBEDA , Voters List Chatra
90 P.S., Tilayajara , Voters List Bongaibera
91 P.S. BONGAIBERA , Voters List Bongaibera
92 GOVT UPG MS BOGAI BERA GHORLATA WEST PART , Voters List Bongaibera
93 GOVT MS BANPUR , Voters List Banpur
94 GOVT MS PAIKA , Voters List Paika
95 UPG MS JARGA , Voters List Jarga
96 SAMUDAIK BHAWAN JANUM , Voters List Janum
97 GOVT PS HAHE , Voters List Hahe
98 M. S. ANGARA , Voters List Angara
99 UTKRAMIT P. S. MASRIJARA , Voters List Angara
100 GOVT. U.M.S., SIRKA , Voters List Sirka
101 GOVT PS MEDETUNGRI , Voters List Sirka
102 GOV MS MAHESHPUR , Voters List Maheshpur
103 P.S. SHIV TOLI, MAHESHPUR , Voters List Maheshpur
104 GOVT PS MASNIA , Voters List Maheshpur
105 P.S., SIMLIYA , Voters List Masniya
106 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN GETALSUD , Voters List Simaliya
107 GOVT MS GETALSUD , Voters List Getalsud
108 GOVT M. S. RESHAM , Voters List Resham
109 GOVT P S BUKI , Voters List Buki
110 UPG PS TONGRITOLI BISA , Voters List Bisa
111 P.S., BISA , Voters List Bisa
112 P.S., BETI , Voters List Beti(Benti)
113 GOVT MS ID , Voters List Id
114 GOVT UPG MS PAILADA NAGRABERA , Voters List Jaspur
115 GOVT UPG MS JASPUR , Voters List Jaspur
116 GOVT P. S. HRATU , Voters List Haratu
117 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN HESATU , Voters List Hesatu
118 SWARN REKHA VIDUT PARIYOJNA M.S SIKIDIRI , Voters List Malghonghsa
119 UPG MS PIPRATOLI , Voters List Malghonghsa
120 M.S. SOSO , Voters List Rangamati
121 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN NAWAGARH , Voters List Nawagarh
122 GOVT P. S OBAR , Voters List Obar(Ober)
123 GOVT P.S RAJADERA EAST PART , Voters List Rajadera
124 GOVT PS RAJADERA WEST PART , Voters List Rajadera
125 GOVT MS RAJADERA , Voters List Rupru
126 GOVT P. S. RUPDU , Voters List Kamta
127 UPG MS KAMTA , Voters List Kamta
128 UPG MS DIMRA , Voters List Kamta
129 UPG MS KUCHHU , Voters List Dimra
130 UPG MS BUTGORA , Voters List Hundru
131 GOVT UPG MS SILWAY(NORTH PART) , Voters List Silwai
132 Govt. U.M.S Kanya, Silway, South Side , Voters List Silwai
133 Govt. UMS, Tatisilway, East Side , Voters List Haratu
134 Govt. UMS, Tatisilway, West Side , Voters List Haratu
135 HS TATISILWAY SOUTH PART , Voters List Haratu
136 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN BHAGALPUR TATISILWAY , Voters List Tati (Ct)
137 H.S. Tatisilway, North Side , Voters List Tati (Ct)
138 HS TATISILWAY ROOM NO.4 , Voters List Tati (Ct)
139 HS TATISILWAY ROOM NO.5 , Voters List Tati (Ct)
140 PANCH. BHAWAN TATISILWAY NORTH PART , Voters List Tati (Ct)
141 Panchayat BHAWAN TATISILWAY , Voters List Tati (Ct)
142 PAN. BHAWAN TATISILWAY SOUTH PART , Voters List Tati (Ct)
143 ANGANBARI KENDRA MISHRA COLONY TATISILWAY , Voters List Tati (Ct)
144 NAYA PANCHAYAT BHAWAN MAHILONG , Voters List Mahilong
145 GOVT UPG MS MAHILONG NORTH PART , Voters List Mahilong
146 GOVT UPG MS MAHILONG , Voters List Mahilong
147 GOVT.PS HORHAP , Voters List Harhap
148 GOVT UPG MS AARA EAST PART , Voters List Ara (Ct)
149 GOVT UPG MS AARA MIDDLE PART , Voters List Ara (Ct)
150 GOVT UPG MS AARA WEST PART , Voters List Ara (Ct)
151 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN AARA , Voters List Ara (Ct)
152 PS BARAM , Voters List Baram
153 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN BARAM , Voters List Baram
154 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN JARATOLI BARAM , Voters List Baram
155 GOVT UPG MS HESLATOLI EAST PART , Voters List Heslatoli
156 GOVT UPG MS HESLATOLI WEST PART , Voters List Heslatoli
157 MISSION PS LALI(EAST PART) , Voters List Lali
158 MISSION PS LALI MIDDLE PART , Voters List Lali
159 MISSION PS LALI WEST PART , Voters List Lali
160 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN HESOTOLA , Voters List Kudagara
161 RC MISSION PS RAJAULATU , Voters List Ulatu
161 RC MISSION PS RAJAULATU , Voters List Paratadih
161 RC MISSION PS RAJAULATU , Voters List Mahadev Toli
161 RC MISSION PS RAJAULATU , Voters List Bar Toli
162 GOVT PS BALIKAT , Voters List Ulatu
163 PS RAJAULATU NORTH PART , Voters List Ulatu
164 PS RAJAULATU SOUTH PART , Voters List Ulatu
165 GOVT UPG MS TUTIHARA , Voters List Ulatu
166 PS, SOGOD , Voters List Ulatu
167 GOVT UPG MS RAMPUR EAST PART , Voters List Rampur
168 GOVT UPG MS RAMPUR WEST PART , Voters List Palandu
169 PS CHENE , Voters List Chene
170 GOVT PS JAREYA , Voters List Jareya
171 GOVT UPG MS JAMCHUA , Voters List Jamchuan
172 GOVT UPG MS SIDROLL , Voters List Sidraul
173 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN TANGERTOLI , Voters List Sidraul
174 GOVT PS KHIJRI , Voters List Khijri
175 BASIC MS KHIJRI , Voters List Khijri
176 BASIC MS KHIJRI MIDDLE PART , Voters List Khijri
177 MS TUMBAGUTU(EAST PART) , Voters List Tumbaguttu
178 MS TUMBAGUTU WEST PART , Voters List Tumbaguttu
179 RC PS BARAKWALI , Voters List Kewali
180 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BARGAWAN NORTH PART , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
181 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BARGAWAN EAST PART , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
182 PRO HS CHAY BAGAN BARGAWAN WEST PART , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
183 PS PATRATOLI BARGAWAN , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
184 PRO HS CHAY BAGAN BARGAWAN EAST , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
185 PRO HS CHAY BAGAN BARGAWAN MIDDLE , Voters List Bargarwa (Ct)
186 PS KUTIYATU , Voters List Kutiatu
187 PS PLANDU GADKE , Voters List Ganrke
188 MS TETRI , Voters List Tetri
189 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN PINDARKOM , Voters List Pindarkom
190 PS KOCHBONG EAST PART , Voters List Kachbang
191 P.S, KHARSIDAAG , Voters List Kachbang
192 GOVT UMS SARWAL EAST PART , Voters List Saparom
193 NAV P.S., KOIERIBERA , Voters List Saparom
194 GOVT UMS SARWAL WEST , Voters List Sarwal
195 PS ULIDIH , Voters List Ulidih
196 PS MALTI , Voters List Malti
197 PS HAHAP , Voters List Hahap
198 P.S., KAKRA , Voters List Kakra
199 GOVT UPG MS HUANGHATU , Voters List Huanghatu
200 GOVT UPG MS BANDHUA , Voters List Rurungkocha
201 MS ULATU , Voters List Butiyo
202 GOVT UPG MS GUNTU EAST PART , Voters List Gundu
203 GOVT UPG MS GUNTU WEST PART , Voters List Gundu
204 PS DUNGRI , Voters List Dungri
205 PS VIVEKANAND DUNGRI NORTH PART , Voters List Kiski
206 PS VIVEKANAND DUNGRI SOUTH PART , Voters List Dungri
207 PS LALKHATANGA , Voters List Lalkhatanga
208 NAV P.S., GARHKHATANGA , Voters List Garhkhatanga
209 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN HAJAM , Voters List Bumru
210 P.S., SAHEDA , Voters List Bumru
211 GOVT UPG MS DUNDIGARHA , Voters List Dundigarha
212 GOVT UPG MS DUNDIGARHA , Voters List Dundigarha
213 PS DEOGAI , Voters List Dewgain
214 P.S. KERKETTA , Voters List Dewgain
215 PS HUDUA , Voters List Merha(Metha)
215 PS HUDUA , Voters List Hurua
215 PS HUDUA , Voters List Rai Tola
215 PS HUDUA , Voters List Bhandar Toli
215 PS HUDUA , Voters List Pated
216 PS NACHALDAG , Voters List Nachaldag
217 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN CHAND SILADON , Voters List Chand
218 AGANBARI KENDRA, SILADON , Voters List Chand
219 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SILADON , Voters List Jorar(Todar)
220 PS HARDAG , Voters List Dundu
221 PS HARDAG NAYA BHAWAN WEST PART , Voters List Barguttu
222 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SODAG , Voters List Upardahu
223 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GHUTIA , Voters List Jamgain
224 NIRAL PS GARSUL , Voters List Banda
225 P.S. HURIGDAG , Voters List Banda
226 GOVT UPG MS JOJOSIRING , Voters List Jojosiring
227 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN HULHUNDU , Voters List Huthundu
228 HATIMA MS HULHUNDU , Voters List Huthundu
229 UTKRAMIT MS PINDARKOM , Voters List Pindarkom
230 KANYA MS SITHIO , Voters List Sithia
231 MS SITHIO NORTH PART , Voters List Sithia
232 MS SITHIO SOUTH PART , Voters List Sithia
233 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN TANGTANGTOLI , Voters List Sithia
234 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN HOTWASI , Voters List Hotwasi
235 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN HADSER , Voters List Harser
236 MS BALALONG EAST PART , Voters List Balalong
237 MS BALALONG WEST PART , Voters List Kudlum
238 RA.PS KUDLONG , Voters List Baridih
239 RA.PS SEMBO , Voters List Bandratoli
240 ANGANBARI KENDRA BHANDRATOLI , Voters List Bandratoli
241 RA.PS TUNGRITOLI SINGHPUR , Voters List Singhpur
242 MS CHETE EAST PART , Voters List Chete
243 MS CHETE WEST PART , Voters List Chete
244 RA.PS HALHU , Voters List Kenke
245 VACHNALAY BHAWAN KELENDE , Voters List Kelande
246 ANGANBARI KENDRA BADHEYA , Voters List Bandheya
247 NIRMALA MS LOWADIH NORTH PART ROOM NO.1 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
248 NIRMALA MS LOWADIH NORTH PART ROOM NO.3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
249 NIRMALA MS LOWADIH NORTH PART ROOM.2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
250 NIRMALA MS LOWADIH NORTH PART ROOM.5 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
251 NIRMALA MS LOWADIH NORTH PART ROOM NO.4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
252 Sant Fransis School,Lowadih Room No 1 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
253 Sant Fransis School,Lowadih Room No 2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
254 Sant Fransis School,Lowadih Room No 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
255 Sant Fransis School,Lowadih Room No 4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
256 ASISI HS SAMLONG LOWADIH NORTH LEFT PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
257 ASISI HS SAMLONG LOWADIH NORTH RIGHT PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
258 ASISI HS SAMLONG LOWADIH EAST PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
259 Paramveer Albert Ekka M.V.(Tata Road) Namkum (W.Right Part) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
260 Paramveer Albert Ekka M.V.(Tata Road) Namkum (Middle Part) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
261 Paramveer Albert Ekka M.V.(Tata Road) Namkum (W.Left Part) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
262 HANSRAJ BADHWA H.S. NAMKUM NORTH PART RM.NO.1 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
263 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART RMNO.2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
264 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART RMNO.3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
265 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART.4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
266 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART RMNO.5 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
267 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART RMNO.6 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
268 HANSRAJ BADHWA HS NAMKUM NORTH PART RMNO.6 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
269 ST JOSEPH BALIKA M/H.S SAMLONG RIGHT PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
270 ST JOSEPH BALIKA M/H.S SAMLONG MIDDLE PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
271 ST JOSEPH BALIKA M/H.S SAMLONG MIDDLE PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
272 ST JOSEPH BALIKA M/H.S SAMLONG SOUTH RIGHT PART , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
273 ST JOSEPH BALIKA M/H.S SAMLONG WEST PART RMNO.1 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
274 ST JOSEPH.BALIKA.M/H.S SAMLONG WEST PART ROOM NO 2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
275 ST JOSEPH.BALIKA.M/H.S SAMLONG WEST PARTR.N.3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
276 Govt.P.S.Tupudana Pugdu Naya Bhawan Room No 1 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
277 Govt.P.S.Tupudana Pugdu Naya Bhawan Room No 2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
278 Govt.P.S.Tupudana Pugdu Naya Bhawan Room No 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
279 Govt.M.S.Naya Tupudana Satranji Room No 4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
280 Govt.P.S.Tupudana Pugdu Purana Bhawan Right Part , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
281 Govt.P.S.Tupudana Pugdu Purana Bhawan Left Part , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
282 SAMUDAYAK BHAWAN PUGDU,TUPUDANA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
283 GOVT.P.SCHOOL,JOJOSERENG BALSIRING , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
284 JAWAHAR ACAD SEC 3 JAGARNATHPUR , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
285 ST THOMAS SCHOOL SECTOR 3 DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
286 H.E.C.N.P.VIBHAG SE 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
287 JAGARNATHNAGAR CLUB BHAW SEC 3 DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
288 JAGARNATHNAGAR CLUB BHAW SEC 3 DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
289 DAV SCHOOL SEC 3 DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
290 DAV SCH. SEC. 3 DHURWA RMNO 1 (MOOL), Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
291 DAV SCH. SEC. 3 DHURWA RMNO 3, Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
292 DAV SCH SEC. 3 DHURWA RMNO.3 (MOOL) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
293 DAV SCH SEC. 3 DHURWA RMNO.4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
294 DAV SCH SEC. 3 DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
295 DAV SCH SEC. 3 DHURWA ROOM NO 5, Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
296 DAV SCH SEC. 3 DHURWA RMNO.6 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
297 HEC KANYA HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR. 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
298 HEC KANYA HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR. 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
299 MAHILA SAMITI SEC. 3 DHURWA F TYPE , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
300 HEC KANYA HS(NEAR THANA) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
301 HEC KANYA HS(NEAR THANA) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
302 HEC KANYA HS(NEAR THANA) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
303 HEC KANYA HS(NEAR THANA) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
304 BIR KUNWAR SINGH CLUB MONTESORY MAIDAN DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
305 MIDDLE SCHOOL NEW S.T.DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
306 HEC KANYA HS (NEAR THANA) , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
307 MIDDLE SCHOOL NEW S.T.DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
308 MIDDLE SCHOOL NEW S.T.DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
309 ARBIND CONVENT DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
310 ARBIND CONVENT DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
311 ARBIND CONVENT DHURWA ROOM NO. 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
312 ARBIND CONVENT DHURWA ROOM NO. 4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
313 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 2 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
314 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 3 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
315 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
316 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 4 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
317 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 5 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
318 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 6 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
319 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR DHURWA ROOM NO. 7 , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
320 SARVODAY BAL NIKETAN HS DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
321 SARVODAY BAL NIKETAN HS DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
322 PRABHAT TARA SCHOOL DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
323 PRABHAT TARA SCHOOL DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
324 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
325 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
326 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
327 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
328 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
329 HEC HS DHURWA NEAR BANK , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
330 TIRIL ASHRAM KHADI UDYOG TIRIL , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
331 U.P .SCHOOL HADSER , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
332 JAL SANSADHAN KARYALAY DAM SIDE DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
333 JAL SANSADHAN KARYALAY DAM SIDE DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
334 DAK BUNGLA SINCHAI BIBHAG DAM SIDE DHURWA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)
335 DAK BUNGLA SINCHAI BIBHAG DAM SIDE DHURWA RIGHT PA , Voters List Ranchi (M Corp.)


Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Karnataka Polls

Which Party will win Elections in Karnataka 2018?

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List