Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Tamar (ST) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Tamar (ST) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Tamar (ST) assembly election result 2014 live,Tamar (ST) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Tamar (ST),Tamar (ST) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Tamar (ST) Ranchi polling Station,Tamar (ST) opinion/exit poll 2014,Tamar (ST) matdata Suchi in excel format

 

Jharkhand - Tamar

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

VIKASH KUMAR MUNDA

AJSU Party

57428

GOPAL KRISHNA PATAR

Independent

31422

PRAKASH CHANDRA ORAON

Indian National Congress

18479

MAHADEV RAVINATH PAHAN

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

6605

SALOMI TUTI

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

2821

MANGAL SINGH MUNDA

Independent

2398

LAKHIMANI DEVI

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

2228

SHISHIR KUMAR SINGH MUNDA

Independent

2020

SHAMBHU NATH MUNDA

Bahujan Samaj Party

1984

KALICHARAN MUNDA

Jharkhand Party

1467

ASRITA TUTI

Akhil Bhartiya Jharkhand Party

1272

DHANANJAY SINGH MUNDA

Samajwadi Party

973

GHASIYA ORAON

Desh Shakti Party

826

None of the Above

None of the Above

4034

Candidate List 2014

AC No

Assembly Name

CandidateName

Party

58

Tamar

 

 


 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

58

Tamar

GOPAL KRISHNA PATAR

JD(U)

30678

58

Tamar

VIKAS KUMAR MUNDA

AJSUP

29207

58

Tamar

RAM DAYAL MUNDA

INC

12359

58

Tamar

NISHIKANT ORAON

JMM

5391

58

Tamar

SITA RAM MUNDA

IND

2445

58

Tamar

SHUKDEV MUNDA

CPI(ML)(L)

1390

58

Tamar

SUKHRAM MUNDA

IND

1150

58

Tamar

MOHAN SINGH MUNDA

JKP

904

58

Tamar

RAKESH PATAR

AITC

867

58

Tamar

DINESH SINGH MUNDA

BSP

762

58

Tamar

BURAI MUNDA

IND

738

58

Tamar

RAJKISHOR SINGH MUNDA

IND

669

58

Tamar

RAM SAHAY MUNDA

IND

659

58

Tamar

GHANSHYAM SINGH MUNDA

IND

574

58

Tamar

PUSHKAR SINGH MUNDA

IND

517

58

Tamar

SOMA SINGH MUNDA

SVKP

515

58

Tamar

JAKRIYAS KAMAL

IND

415


 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 GOVT. PS ULIDA , Voters List Ulidih
2 GOVT. UPG. MS GABHDEYA , Voters List Gabhreya
3 GOVT. PS NAWADIH GHAGHARABEDA , Voters List Ghaghrabera
4 GOVT. MS NAWADIH ( NORTH PART ) , Voters List Ghaghrabera
5 MS NAWADIH (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Nawadih
6 UTAKARMIK GOVT. PS BADKOLMA , Voters List Barkolma
7 GOVT. PS JAMGAMEE , Voters List Jamgami
8 GOVT. PS MAISUDIH , Voters List Kajibaru
9 GOVT. MS TAIMARA , Voters List Taimara
10 GOVT. UPS. MS HUSIR HATU , Voters List Husirhatu
11 GOVT. MS DAMI , Voters List Dami
12 GOVT.UTAKRMIK MS KOLEGHATU , Voters List Dahudih
13 GOVT. UPG. MS HANJED , Voters List Bera
14 GOVT. PS LABGA , Voters List Labga
15 GOVT. PS CHURGI EAST PART , Voters List Sarjamdih
16 GOVT. PS CHURGI WEST PART , Voters List Churgi
17 GOVT. UPG. MS DARUHATU , Voters List Huanghatu
18 GOVT. MS BARUHATU NORTH PART , Voters List Baruhatu
19 GOVT. MS BARUHATU SOUTH PART , Voters List Baruhatu
20 GOVT.UTAKARMIK PS TILADIH , Voters List Buchadih
21 GOVT.UTAKARMIK PS TILAIPIRI , Voters List Buchadih
22 GOVT. UPG. MS BANABURU , Voters List Jojoda
23 GOVT. UPG. MS REDA , Voters List Reda
24 GOVT.UTKARAMIK.SCHOOL KORDA , Voters List Korda
25 GOVT. MS EDALHATU RIGHT PART , Voters List Edalhatu
26 GOVT. MS LITINGDIH , Voters List Edalhatu
27 GOVT. MS EDALHATU LEFT PART , Voters List Salgadih
28 GOVT. UTAKARMIK MS.ARIDIH , Voters List Arradih
29 GOVT. PS KHUDIMADHUKAM , Voters List Reladih
30 PS.TILAIMICHA , Voters List Khudimadkam
31 GOVT.PS CHITODIH , Voters List Chitodih
32 GOVT. MS.JADEIA , Voters List Jareya
33 GOVT. MS HUMTA , Voters List Jareya
34 GOVT. PS BARUHATU HUMTA , Voters List Baruhatu
35 SCH. TRIBE RES. SCHOOL AMANBURU , Voters List Humta
36 GOVT.UTAKARMIK MS. GITILDIH , Voters List Humta
37 GOVT. MS RELADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Reladih
38 GOVT. MS RELADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Reladih
39 GOVT. UPG. MS MADHUKAMA , Voters List Madhukama
40 GOVT. UPG. PS.PATRATOLI TAU , Voters List Tau
41 GOVT. UPG. MS TAU SOUTH PART , Voters List Tau
42 GOVT. UPG. MS TAU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Tau
43 GOVT. MS DAMARI , Voters List Damari
44 GOVT. PS BHORENGADIH , Voters List Bhorangadih
45 GOVT. MS DALKIDIH , Voters List Dalkidih
46 GOVT. PS PARAMDIH , Voters List Paramdih
47 GOVT. UPG.MS.BAGHADIH , Voters List Bahadih
48 GOVT. PS BICHAHATU , Voters List Bichahatu
49 GOVT. PS HAITH BURHADIH , Voters List Hethburhadih
50 GOVT. MS BURHADIH , Voters List Hethburhadih
51 GOVT. PS SUTILONG , Voters List Sutilong
52 GOVT. MS SIRKADIH , Voters List Sirkadih
53 UPG.MS.DATMADA , Voters List Erkia
54 GOVT. PS ERKEYA , Voters List Erkia
55 GOVT. UPG. MS SUMANDIH , Voters List Sumandih
56 GOVT. PS JAMTOLA , Voters List Pawadih
57 GOVT. UPG. MS GUTUHATU EAST PART , Voters List Gutuhatu
58 GOVT. UPG. MS GUTUHATU WEST PART , Voters List Burudih
59 GOVT. MS KANCHI EAST PART , Voters List Kanchi
60 GOVT. MS KANCHI WEST PART , Voters List Kanchi
61 GOVT. PS HETH KANCHI , Voters List Kanchi
62 GOVT. PS GOSAIDIH , Voters List Gosanidih
63 GOVT. UPG. MS KRAMBU , Voters List Karambu
64 GOVT. UPG. MS TUNJU KASERADIH RIGHT PART , Voters List Tunju
65 GOVT. UPG. MS KASERADIH LEFT PART , Voters List Tunju
66 UPG.PS.POGURA , Voters List Amjora
67 GOVT. PS.AMJODA , Voters List Amjora
68 GOVT. MS BAREDIH , Voters List Baredih
69 GOVT. PS BUNDU PRAKHAND COLONY , Voters List Bundu (Np)
70 GOVT. MS BAZAR TAND NORTH PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
71 GOVT. MS BAZAR TAND SOUTH PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
72 GOVT. RAJENDRA ASHRAM KANYA MS BUNDU EAST PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
73 GOVT. RAJENDRA ASHRAM KANYA MS BUNDU WEST PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
74 GOVT. PS BALRAM PATHSHALA BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
75 BA. HS BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
76 GOVT. PS KATHARTOLI BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
77 GOVT. ABHYASIK MS BUNDU LEFT PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
78 GOVT. ABHYASIK MS BUNDU RIGHT PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
79 RA. SAMPOSHIT UPG.SCHOOL BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
80 GOVT. GIRLS.MS BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
81 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN NAWADIH TOLI BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
82 GOVT. PS NAWADIH TOLI BUNDU , Voters List Bundu (Np)
83 GOVT. MS MANJHI TOLI NORTH PART , Voters List Bundu (Np)
84 GOVT. MS MANJHI TOLI SOUTH PART , Voters List Birsa Mor
84 GOVT. MS MANJHI TOLI SOUTH PART , Voters List Gosaidih
84 GOVT. MS MANJHI TOLI SOUTH PART , Voters List Uraw Toli Buddu
85 U MS, BARIGADA , Voters List Barigara
86 UTAKARMIK.MS.MAIPA , Voters List Maipa
87 MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOTA , Voters List Kota
88 UTAKRAMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARGEYA (EAST PART) , Voters List Sargia
89 UTAKRAMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, SARGEYA (WEST PART) , Voters List Jojohatu
90 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, JOJOHATU , Voters List Pandudih
91 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SIGID , Voters List Sigid
92 UTAKARMIK MS.CHIANPUR , Voters List Chainpur
93 PRIMARY SCHOOL, HETHBALALONG , Voters List Heth Balalong
94 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, SIRKADIH , Voters List Sirkadih
95 AGANBARDI KENDRA BANDU , Voters List Tetebandu
96 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TETBANDU , Voters List Tetebandu
97 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SINDRI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Sindri
98 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SINDRI (BAYA PART) , Voters List Sindri
99 PRIMARY SCHOOL, PISKAHATU , Voters List Piskahatu
100 MIDDLE SCHOOL, NOWDHI (EAST PART) , Voters List Norhi
101 MIDDLE SCHOOL, NOWDHI (WEST PART) , Voters List Norhi
102 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOBLA BHUSUDIH , Voters List Jabalabhusuduh
102 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOBLA BHUSUDIH , Voters List Tiriladih
102 PRIMARY SCHOOL, JOBLA BHUSUDIH , Voters List Purtu
103 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, KUJIYAMBA , Voters List Kujiamba
104 MIDDLE SCHOOL, PURNA NAGAR (EAST PART) , Voters List Purnanagar
105 MIDDLE SCHOOL, PURNA NAGAR (WEST PART) , Voters List Pitupara
106 PRIMARY SCHOOL, MOSANGA , Voters List Masanga
107 UTAKARMIK MS.SOSOKUTI , Voters List Sosokuti
108 MIDDLE SCHOOL, GITILBEDA 1 , Voters List Pitupara
109 MIDDLE SCHOOL, JARANGA , Voters List Gorahapa
110 MIDDLE SCHOOL, GAMHARIYA , Voters List Dhoba
111 MIDDLE SCHOOL, ARKI (EAST PART) , Voters List Lupunghatu
112 MIDDLE SCHOOL, ARKI (WEST PART) , Voters List Arki Alias Erki
113 PRIMARY SCHOOL, RUMCHU , Voters List Rumchu
114 PRIMARY SCHOOL, HUNTH , Voters List Hunt
115 PANCHAYAT BUILDING, ULIHATU , Voters List Haramsereng
116 UTAKARIMK MIDDLE SCHOOL, BANDUGADA , Voters List Bandugara
117 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SELDA , Voters List Selda
118 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BADINICHKEL , Voters List Barinijkel
119 UTAKARMIK MS.MARANGBURU , Voters List Gitilbera
120 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, GITILBEDA 2 , Voters List Gitilbera
121 PRIMARY SCHOOL, BAGRI , Voters List Parasu
122 R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL, DOLDA , Voters List Dolda
123 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TINTILA , Voters List Tintila
124 MIDDLE SCHOOL, BHURSUDIH , Voters List Koa
125 PRIMARY SCHOOL, GHAGHARA , Voters List Ghaghra
126 UTAKARMIK MS.KURUNGA , Voters List Kurunga
127 BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL, BIRBANKI (EAST PART) , Voters List Birbanki
128 BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL, BIRBANKI (WEST PART) , Voters List Birbanki
129 MS.BADANI , Voters List Sinjani
130 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SIJANI , Voters List Sinjani
131 GOVT. UPG. MIDDLE SCHOOL, KOCHANG , Voters List Kochang
132 RAJKIYA MIDDEL SCHOOL, ADAHATU , Voters List Ichahatu
133 PRIMARY SCHOOL, ICHAHATU , Voters List Ichahatu
134 NAW PRIMARY SCHOOL BOHANDA , Voters List Ichahatu
135 UTAKARMIK MS.SAKE , Voters List Sake
136 MIDDLE SCHOOL, SINJURI , Voters List Sinjuri
137 MIDDLE SCHOOL, TUBIL , Voters List Madhatu
138 UTAKARMIK MS.CHLKAD , Voters List Chalkad
139 PRIMARY SCHOOL, KUTAI , Voters List Katui
140 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SARAMBDA (CHUKLU) , Voters List Chuklu
141 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TODANG , Voters List Korwa
142 PRIMARY SCHOOL, LEWED , Voters List Lebed
143 PRIMARY SCHOOL, SONPUR , Voters List Sonpur
144 MIDDLE SCHOOL, DODYA , Voters List Doriya
145 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL, HUDWA , Voters List Hurua
146 MIDDEL SCHOOL, KAPARIYA , Voters List Kapariya
147 S.P.G. MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, KANDER PURWI BHAG , Voters List Kander
148 S.P.G. MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL, KANDER PACHIM BHAG , Voters List Kander
149 PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHAIPEE , Voters List Tirla
150 PRIMARY SCHOOL, TOBGA , Voters List Kuri
151 UTKARMIK SCHOOL, KURIYA , Voters List Kuri
152 GOVT. PS PARAMDIH EAST PART , Voters List Gumti
153 GOVT. PS PARAMDIH WEST PART , Voters List Paramdih
154 GOVT. MS MANKIDIH EAST PART , Voters List Taladih
155 GOVT. MS MANKIDIH WEST PART , Voters List Mankidih
156 RA.PS RABO , Voters List Banki
157 RA. PS PATSAYDIH , Voters List Tamrana
158 RA. PS PATSAYDIH , Voters List Tamrana
159 GOVT. UPG. MS BAGHAI , Voters List Baghai
160 RA. PS CHIPIBANDHDIH , Voters List Dugiradih
160 RA. PS CHIPIBANDHDIH , Voters List Chipibandhdih
160 RA. PS CHIPIBANDHDIH , Voters List Dakapatam
160 RA. PS CHIPIBANDHDIH , Voters List Bangarajara
160 RA. PS CHIPIBANDHDIH , Voters List Kularsan
161 UPG.MS.DUNGIRDIH , Voters List Dongidih
162 RA. MS LUNGTU EAST PART , Voters List Lungtu
163 RA. MS LUNGTU WEST PART , Voters List Lungtu
164 RA. KANYA PS PARASI EAST PART , Voters List Parasi
165 RA. KANYA PS PARASI WEST PART , Voters List Parasi
166 RA.MS PARASI(EAST PART) , Voters List Parasi
167 RA.MS PARASI(WEST PART) , Voters List Parasi
168 RA. UPG MS KUNDLA , Voters List Kundla
169 RA. PS GUMANDIH PARASI , Voters List Gumandih
170 RA. UPG.MS. KOTHADIH (EAST PART) , Voters List Kothadih
171 RA. UPG.MS. KOTHADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Kutachauli
172 RA PS PUNDIDRI KANYA , Voters List Pundidiri
173 RA. MS PUNDIDRI , Voters List Dimra
174 RA. UPG. MS DIMRA , Voters List Dimra
175 RA. UPG. MS JHARGAON , Voters List Jahartikar
176 RA. PS JHATGAON , Voters List Jhatgaon
177 RA. PS (JHATGAON) DEGADARI , Voters List Jhatgaon
178 RA UPG. KANYA MS DODYA(EAST) , Voters List Tamar
179 RA UPG. KANYA MS DODYA(WEST) , Voters List Tamar
180 RA. HARIJAN MS TAMAR(EAST) , Voters List Tamar
181 RA. BALIKA MS TAMAR(EAST PART) , Voters List Tamar
182 RA. BALIKA MS TAMAR(WEST PART) , Voters List Tamar
183 RA. PS PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY TAMAR , Voters List Tamar
184 R.C.MISSION PS DODIYA , Voters List Tamar
185 RA. BUNIYADI SCH. TAMAR(EAST) , Voters List Tamar
186 RA. BUNIYADI SCH. TAMAR(WEST) , Voters List Tamar
187 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN TAMAR , Voters List Tamar
188 RA. HARIJAN MS TAMAR(WEST) , Voters List Tamar
189 RA. PS JARADIH , Voters List Jaradih
190 UPG. PS MURPA , Voters List Poradih
191 RA. MS SALGADIH , Voters List Dubla
192 PS.KASHIMBURUDIH , Voters List Dubla
193 RA. PS KHAKSIDIH , Voters List Agra
194 VIKASH BHAWAN AGRA , Voters List Amhesa
195 RA MS BURUDIH(EAST PART) , Voters List Bodhdih
196 RA MS BURUDIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Bodhdih
197 RA .PS BURUDIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Bodhdih
198 RA. MS NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih
199 RA. UPG. MS BINSAIDIH , Voters List Edeldih
200 UPG.PS.EDELDIH , Voters List Edeldih
201 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN PEDAYDIH , Voters List Peraidih
202 UTKRAMIT PS ROLABERA , Voters List Rolabera
203 MS.JANUMPDI KUPUNGDIH PART 1 , Voters List Sarmali
204 MS.JANUMPIRI KUPUNGDIH PART 2 , Voters List Janumpiri
205 RA. PS DERO , Voters List Dero
206 RA. PS BADLA , Voters List Badla
207 RA. PS DARUARA , Voters List Daruara
208 RA. PS BAREDIH , Voters List Kheduadih Alias Dindlidih
209 RA. PS BAREDIH , Voters List Kheduadih Alias Dindlidih
210 RA. PS VITHUDIH , Voters List Mithudih
211 RA. UPG. MS DULMI , Voters List Dulmi
212 RA. MS RAGRABARAM , Voters List Ragrabaranga
213 LAMPS BHAWAN DIMBUJARDA , Voters List Dimbujarda
214 RA. UPG. MS DIMBUDIH , Voters List Dimbudih
215 RA. PS JAMDIH , Voters List Jamdih
216 RA. MS ULILOHAR(EAST PART) , Voters List Ulilohar
217 RA. MS ULILOHAR(WEST PART) , Voters List Ulilohar
218 RAJ UPG. MS KURKUTTA , Voters List Kurkutia
219 RA. PS GEREDIH , Voters List Geredih
220 RA. UPG. MS JILINGSERANG , Voters List Jiling Sereng
221 RA. PS JEGODKAI , Voters List Jegodakai
222 RA. PS PADRANI , Voters List Sarjamdih
223 RA. MS SARJAMDIH(EAST PART) , Voters List Sarjamdih
224 RA. MS SARJAMDIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Sarjamdih
225 RA. PS BARLANGA , Voters List Barlanga
226 UPG PS BAUTIYA , Voters List Barlanga
227 RA. KANYA MS SARJAMDIH(EAST) , Voters List Barlanga
228 RA. MS SARJAMDIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Barlanga
229 RA. PS BIRGAON , Voters List Barlanga
230 RA. MS ICHADIH (JOJODIH) , Voters List Ichadih
231 RA. PS BABAIKUNDI , Voters List Babaikundi
232 RA. PS PALNA , Voters List Palna
233 RA. UPG. MS HADAMLOHAR(EAST) , Voters List Haranlohar
234 RA. UPG. MS HADAMLOHAR(WEST) , Voters List Haranlohar
235 RA. MS BIRDIH , Voters List Birdih
236 NAV. PS KURCHUDIH , Voters List Kurchudih
237 RA. PS MANIKADIH , Voters List Mankidih
238 RA. UPG. MS ULIDIH , Voters List Barnian
239 RA. UPG MS LOHIDI , Voters List Nuridih
240 RA. PS TIMPUR , Voters List Timpur
241 RA. UPG. MS DIURI , Voters List Kokadih
242 RA. UPG. MS GUTIBARU , Voters List Udaidih
243 RA. PS CHAYADIH , Voters List Madhudih
244 RA. UPG. MS RUGDI , Voters List Gondadih
245 RA. UPG. MS KONKADIH , Voters List Kokadih
246 RA. PS DOMDA , Voters List Domra
247 RA.UPG.MS.KARMDIRI , Voters List Domra
248 RA. KANYA PS BABURAMDIH , Voters List Baburamdih
249 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN JGAISINGU , Voters List Jogaisigu
250 RA. PS MALHAN BHUIYADIH(EAST PART) , Voters List Malhan Bhuidih
251 RA. PS MALHAN BHUIYADIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Malhan Bhuidih
252 RA. UPG. MS HURUNDIH(EAST PART) , Voters List Hurundih
253 RA. UPG. MS HURUNDIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Baburamdih
254 RA.UPG.MS.JOPNO , Voters List Japno
255 RA. PS ROLADIH(EAST PART) , Voters List Chirudih
256 RA. PS ROLADIH(WEST PART) , Voters List Chirudih
257 RA.PS DOMBODIH , Voters List Domodih
258 RA. MS MARDHAN , Voters List Mardhan
259 RA. UPG.MS JARGO , Voters List Jargo
260 GEL PS BASUKOCHA , Voters List Jargo
261 RA. UTKRAMIT MS KUWASAL , Voters List Kubasal
262 RA. PS BAGALDIH KANYA , Voters List Bagaldih
263 RA. PS GANGO , Voters List Darida
264 RA. PS GANGO , Voters List Darida
265 MS RARGAON(EAST PART) , Voters List Rargaon
266 MS RARGAON(WEST PART) , Voters List Rargaon
267 RA. PS AARAHANGA 1 , Voters List Arahanga
268 RA. PS AARAHANGA 2 , Voters List Makramdih
269 RA.UPG,PS.MUKRUMDIH , Voters List Makramdih
270 MS DADIKOCHA , Voters List Buruhatu
271 PS.BURHATU , Voters List Buruhatu
272 RA. PS LODHMA , Voters List Lodhma
273 MS TADAI , Voters List Tarai
274 RA. KANYA PS BURHADIH , Voters List Bodhdih


Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Karnataka Polls

Which Party will win Elections in Karnataka 2018?

BJP - 57.4%
INC - 35.6%
JD(S) - 5.4%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 796
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 10:54

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

BJP - 67.1%
INC - 32%
Others - 0.9%

Total votes: 319
The voting for this poll has ended on: 24 Apr 2018 - 11:28

CEO & Voter List