Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Ichagarh Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Ichagarh opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Ichagarh assembly election result 2014 live,Ichagarh assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Ichagarh,Ichagarh Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Ichagarh Ranchi polling Station,Ichagarh opinion/exit poll 2014,Ichagarh matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Ichagarh

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

SADHU CHARAN MAHATO

Bharatiya Janata Party

75634

SABITA MAHATO

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

33384

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

28999

HIKIM CHANDRA MAHATO

Indian National Congress

12510

SITARAM SONAR

Samajwadi Party

4351

SHAILENDRA KUMAR MAITHY

Jharkhand Party (Naren)

3232

RAM BILAS LOHRA

Bahujan Samaj Party

3224

TALAT MAHMOOD

Independent

2775

ANAND GOPE

Independent

1723

DEBASHIS ROY

Independent

1493

CHANDAN KUMAR GUPTA

Independent

1139

ASHUDEV MAHATO

SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)

1066

BHUWNESHWARI MAHATO

Independent

1000

JAGDISH CHANDRA MAHATO

Independent

954

BISHWANATH KALINDI

Independent

898

RAMESHWAR MANDAL

Amra Bangalee

644

PREM KUMAR SINGH

Independent

634

JAGANNATH MAHATO

All India Forward Bloc

572

RAJESH KUMAR

Independent

540

JAI NATH KUMAR

Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party

460

NIRMAL GOPE

Aihra National Party

430

SHARBAN MAHATO

Independent

335

SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH

Independent

297

PRAVESH KUMAR

Independent

217

None of the Above

None of the Above

835


Candidate List 2014

Ac_no

Assembly name

BJP

INC

JMM

JVM

50

Ichagarh

SADHU CHARAN MAHATO

HIKIM CHANDRA MAHATO

SABITA MAHATO

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

50

Ichagarh

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

JVM

45465

50

Ichagarh

BISHWA RANJAN MAHATO

AJSUP

27829

50

Ichagarh

SUDHIR MAHATO

JMM

21396

50

Ichagarh

SADHU CHARAN MAHATO

BJP

17730

50

Ichagarh

GURU CHARAN KISKU

IND

7952

50

Ichagarh

SHAILENDRA KUMAR MAITHY

JKP(N)

3329

50

Ichagarh

KRISHNA SINGH MUNDA

IND

1898

50

Ichagarh

NRIPENDRA KRISHNA MAHATO

IPFB

1474

50

Ichagarh

MD.AZAD ANSARI

NLHP

1359

50

Ichagarh

SUBODH CHANDRA MAHATO

IND

1324

50

Ichagarh

DHANESHWAR MAHATO

BSP

1215

50

Ichagarh

RANJIT MAHATO

IND

1193

50

Ichagarh

SITARAM KUMHAR

IND

1105

50

Ichagarh

RAMSHARAN THAKUR

JHJAM

1094

50

Ichagarh

DULAL KARMAKAR

IND

899

50

Ichagarh

BHAWANI MAHATO

UGDP

882

50

Ichagarh

ANAND GOPE

RAKAP

867

50

Ichagarh

RAM BHAGWAN RAY

RJD

745

50

Ichagarh

NIRMAL GOPE

AHNP

677

50

Ichagarh

MRINALKANTI MAHATO

AIFB

570

50

Ichagarh

DWARIKA PRASAD SINGH MANKI

IND

522

50

Ichagarh

SAMAR KUMAR

IND

439

50

Ichagarh

TILAK URONV

JHJAP

414

50

Ichagarh

CHHOTELAL MAHATO

AMB

397

50

Ichagarh

DILIP KALINDI

IND

345

50

Ichagarh

SHANKAR CHANDRA MAHATO

IND

290

50

Ichagarh

SHAMBHU NATH GOSWAMI

IND

252

 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 PRIMARY SCHOOL , SITU , Voters List Situ
2 UPGRATED SCHOOL , SITU, TOLA PILID , Voters List Situ
3 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RAGHUNATHPUR , Voters List Raghunathpur
4 PRIMARY VIDYALAYA, DUMRA , Voters List Dumra
5 NAV PRIMARY SCHOOL, HARTALDIH , Voters List Hartaldih
6 MIDDLE SCHOOL ,SALUKDIH , Voters List Salukdih
7 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KUTAM , Voters List Kutam
8 MIDDLE SCHOOL , SORO EAST PART , Voters List Soro
9 MIDDLE SCHOOL , SORO WEST PART , Voters List Soro
10 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,BAMUNDIH , Voters List Bamandih
11 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN , ADARDIH , Voters List Adardih
12 PRIMARY VIDYALAYA, KURMADIH , Voters List Kurmadih
13 UPGRATED SCHOOL , HARAT , Voters List Harat
14 UPGRATED SCHOOL ,TIRULDIH PLACE SIRKADIH , Voters List Tiraldih
15 PRIMARY SCHOOL , SAPARUM , Voters List Saparam
16 MIDDLE SCHOOL ,TIRULDIH , Voters List Tiraldih
17 PRIMARY SCHOOL , SAPADA , Voters List Sapada
18 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,CHNO , Voters List Chano
19 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,CHOURA NORTH PART , Voters List Chara
20 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,CHOURA SOUTH PART , Voters List Chara
21 PRIMARY SCHOOL ,KUDA , Voters List Kuda
22 MIDDLE SCHOOL ,PANDRA , Voters List Panra
23 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,CHOTALAPANG , Voters List Kukru
24 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,KUKRU EAST PART , Voters List Kukru
25 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,KUKRU WEST PART , Voters List Kukru
26 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DATAM , Voters List Datam
27 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,BARALAPANG , Voters List Bara Lapang
28 MIDDLE SCHOOL ,LETEMDA , Voters List Latenda
29 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,JARGO , Voters List Jargo
30 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANDABIR , Voters List Bandabir
31 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BAKURKURI , Voters List Bakar Kuri
32 PRIMARY SCHOOL , EDALDIH , Voters List Edaldih
33 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ICHADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Edaldih
34 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ICHADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Edaldih
35 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHOWKA , Voters List Chauki
36 AGANBARI KENDRA, CHITRI , Voters List Chitri
37 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHIMITIYA , Voters List Chimtia
38 PRIMARY SCHOOL , KHOKORO , Voters List Khokhro
39 PRIMARY SCHOOL , TAMARI , Voters List Tamari
40 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ATARGRAM , Voters List Atargram
41 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TUTA , Voters List Tuta
42 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KUIDIH , Voters List Kuidih
43 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BARACHUNCHURIA , Voters List Barachunchuria
44 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BARDADIH , Voters List Badadih
45 PRIMARY SCHOOL , CHONGA , Voters List Choga
46 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PURIHESSA , Voters List Punrihesa
47 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIRULDIH EAST PART , Voters List Tirildih
48 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIRULDIH WEST PART , Voters List Tirildih
49 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BORA , Voters List Bora
50 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DHUNDHADIH , Voters List Dhundadih
51 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , LAVA , Voters List Laba
52 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHUNIDIH , Voters List Chunidih
53 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIKAR EAST PART , Voters List Tikar
54 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIKAR WEST PART , Voters List Tikar
55 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIKAR NORTH PART , Voters List Tikar
56 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TIKAR SOUTH PART , Voters List Tikar
57 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , JARAGORA , Voters List Jaragora
58 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DUMARDIH , Voters List Dumardih
59 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PAMIYA , Voters List Pamea
60 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DEVATAND NORTH PART , Voters List Deultanr
61 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DEVATAND SOUTH PART , Voters List Deultanr
62 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NAVADIH , Voters List Nawadih
63 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , JILINGADAR , Voters List Jiling Adar
64 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , AGASIYA , Voters List Agsia
64 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , AGASIYA , Voters List Bamandih
65 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RUGRI , Voters List Rugri
66 MIDDLE SCHOOL , SANKRADIH , Voters List Sankradih
67 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , AMADRI , Voters List Amandiri
68 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KUTAM , Voters List Kutam
69 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NADASAI , Voters List Nadisai
70 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NARO , Voters List Naro
71 MIDDLE SCHOOL , LEPATAR , Voters List Lepatanr
72 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PATPUR , Voters List Patpur
73 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DHATKIDIH , Voters List Dhadhkidih
74 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KUNDRILONG , Voters List Kundrilang
75 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BAKALTORIA , Voters List Bakaltoria
76 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ICHAGARH BALIKA EAST PAR , Voters List Ichagarh
77 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ICHAGARH BALIKA WEST PAR , Voters List Ichagarh
78 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN, PATKUM , Voters List Patkum
79 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , MAISARA , Voters List Maysara
79 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , MAISARA , Voters List Kalichamda
80 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BURUHATU , Voters List Buruhata
81 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KARKA TOLA BANDHDIH , Voters List Karka
82 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,PURANDIH , Voters List Purandih
83 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANDU EAST PART , Voters List Bandu
84 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANDU WEST PART , Voters List Bandu
85 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KURUKTOPA , Voters List Kuruktopa
86 NAV PRIMARY SCHOOL , UDAL , Voters List Udal
87 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KATHGORA , Voters List Kathghara
88 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SILDA , Voters List Silda
89 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GORANGKOCHA , Voters List Gaurang Kocha
90 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DALGRAM , Voters List Dalgam
91 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GUDRI TOLA JAHARDIH , Voters List Gudri
92 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BARAAMDA , Voters List Bara Amra
93 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , HUNDI , Voters List Hundi
94 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RUPARU , Voters List Janum
95 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BERASISIRUM EAST PART , Voters List Rupru
96 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BERASISIRUM WEST PART , Voters List Rupru
97 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BERASISIRUM , Voters List Rupru
98 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHATARDIH , Voters List Rupru
99 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , JANUM EAST PART , Voters List Berasisiram
100 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , JANUM WEST PART , Voters List Berasisiram
101 SAMUDIYAK BHAWAN,HESALONG , Voters List Hesalang
102 PRIMARY SCHOOL , KHUDILONG , Voters List Khudilong
103 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DULMI EAST PART , Voters List Dulmi
104 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DULMI WEST PART , Voters List Dulmi
105 PRIMARY SCHOOL , ORIYA EAST PART , Voters List Uria
106 PRIMARY SCHOOL , ORIYA WEST PART , Voters List Uria
107 PRIMARY SCHOOL BHAWAN , DAYAPUR , Voters List Dayapur
108 PRIMARY SCHOOL , CHUNCHURIYA , Voters List Chunchuria
109 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PARGAMA , Voters List Pargama
110 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SINDURPUR , Voters List Sindurpur
111 PRIMARY SCHOOL , KADARGRAMA , Voters List Karargama
112 MIDDLE SCHOOL , JHIMIRI EAST PART , Voters List Jhimiri
113 MIDDLE SCHOOL , JHIMIRI WEST PART , Voters List Jhimiri
114 MIDDLE SCHOOL , MURU EAST PART , Voters List Muru
115 MIDDLE SCHOOL , MURU WEST PART , Voters List Muru
116 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BAGRI , Voters List Bagri
117 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,LAKRI , Voters List Lakri
118 PRIMARY SCHOOL ,TILAITAND PLACE LAKRI , Voters List Lakri
119 MIDDLE SCHOOL , PURIYARA , Voters List Ruriara
120 PRIMARY SCHOOL , KADLA , Voters List Kadla
121 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ANDA EAST PART , Voters List Anda
122 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ANDA WEST PART , Voters List Anda
123 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , HEVAN , Voters List Heben
124 PRIMARY SCHOOL , MURUGDIH , Voters List Murugdih
125 KASIPUR CHALANT MATDAN KENDRA , Voters List Kashipur
126 PRIMARY SCHOOL , LAVA , Voters List Lawa
127 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SIMA , Voters List Sima
128 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RAMNAGAR , Voters List Ramnagar
129 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN, GUNDA , Voters List Gunda
130 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GUNDA , Voters List Gunda
131 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHATRAMA , Voters List Chatarma
132 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHINGRAPARKIDIH , Voters List Chingra Panrkidih
133 PRIMARY SCHOOL , JUGILONG , Voters List Jugilang
134 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , HUNDRUPATHARDIH , Voters List Hurrupathardih
135 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ADARDIH EAST PART , Voters List Adardih
136 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ADARDIH WEST PART , Voters List Adardih
137 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN , ADARDIH , Voters List Adardih
138 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RAGHUNATHPUR NORTH PART , Voters List Raghunathpur
139 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RAGHUNATHPUR SOUTH PART , Voters List Raghunathpur
140 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , GAURDIH EAST PART , Voters List Gouridih
141 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , GAURDIH WEST PART , Voters List Gouridih
142 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , GHUTYADIH , Voters List But Parsa Ghutiadih
143 PRIMARY SCHOOL , KETUNGA , Voters List Ketunga
144 MIDDLE SCHOOL , NEEMDIH , Voters List Nimdih
145 PRIMARY SCHOOL ,MADHUPUR (TOLA KENDDIH) , Voters List Madhupur
146 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BURUDIH , Voters List Burudih
147 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BAREDA EAST PART , Voters List Bareda
148 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BAREDA WEST PART , Voters List Bareda
149 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BHATING , Voters List Bareda
150 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SAMANPUR , Voters List Samanpur
151 PRIMARY SCHOOL , MAKULA , Voters List Makula
152 PRIMARY SCHOOL , HAKASARA , Voters List Hakasara
153 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BAMINI , Voters List Bamni
154 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KUSHPUTUL , Voters List Kusputul
155 PRIMARY SCHOOL , SIRKA (TOLA DUNGRIDIH) , Voters List Sirka
156 MIDDLE SCHOOL , TILLA PART , Voters List Tilla
157 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , TOLA JAMDIH , Voters List Tilla
158 PRIMARY SCHOOL , UGDIH , Voters List Ugdih
158 PRIMARY SCHOOL , UGDIH , Voters List Bana
159 PRIMARY SCHOOL , LUPUNGDIH EAST PART , Voters List Lupungdih
160 PRIMARY SCHOOL , LUPUNGDIH WEST PART , Voters List Lupungdih
161 PRIMARY SCHOOL , PITKI , Voters List Pitki
162 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL ,BATKAMKOCHA , Voters List Boch Kam Kocha
163 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BURUDUNGRI STATION BASTI NORTH PA , Voters List Burudungri
164 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BURUDUNGRI STATION BASTI SOUTH PA , Voters List Burudungri
165 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , TETLO , Voters List Tetla
166 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , TENGADIH , Voters List Tengadih
167 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BHAGHADIH , Voters List Baghadih
168 MIDDLE SCHOOL , JANTA , Voters List Jharidih
168 MIDDLE SCHOOL , JANTA , Voters List Janta
169 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHILIYAMA , Voters List Chelema
170 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHILIYAMA , Voters List Chelema
171 PRIMARY SCHOOL , BANDHDIH , Voters List Baghadih
172 PRIMARY SCHOOL , PATHARDIH , Voters List Pathardih
172 PRIMARY SCHOOL , PATHARDIH , Voters List Dahubera
173 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DUNGARDIH , Voters List Dungridih
174 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DINAI , Voters List Dinai
175 MIDDLE SCHOOL , URMAL EAST PART , Voters List Urmal
176 MIDDLE SCHOOL , URMAL WEST PART , Voters List Urmal
177 MIDDLE SCHOOL , SIDDIH , Voters List Siddih
178 MIDDLE SCHOOL , PORKA , Voters List Parka
179 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , JHABRI , Voters List Jhabri
180 PRIMARY SCHOOL ,JANTA , Voters List Janta
181 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RANKA , Voters List Ranka
182 PRIMARY SCHOOL , TURU , Voters List Turu
183 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PALNA , Voters List Palna
184 MIDDLE SCHOOL , HENSAKOCHA EAST PART , Voters List Hesakocha
185 MIDDLE SCHOOL , HENSAKOCHA WEST PART , Voters List Hesakocha
186 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , REYARDA , Voters List Rearda
187 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BARSIRA , Voters List Barsira
188 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GUTULI , Voters List Gutiuli
189 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RAIDIH , Voters List Raidih
190 MIDDLE SCHOOL , MATKAMDIH , Voters List Madkamdih
191 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GHATDULMI , Voters List Ghat Dulmi
192 PRIMARY SCHOOL , TULGRAM , Voters List Tulgram
193 PRIMARY SCHOOL , DHUNABURU NORTH PART , Voters List Dhunaburu
194 PRIMARY SCHOOL , DHUNABURU SOUTH PART , Voters List Dhunaburu
195 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PALGAM , Voters List Palgam
196 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANSHA , Voters List Bansa
197 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN , BANSHA , Voters List Bansa
198 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KHUNTI EAST PART , Voters List Khunti
199 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KHUNTI NORTH PART , Voters List Khunti
200 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KHUNTI WEST PART , Voters List Khunti
201 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KURLI NORTH PART , Voters List Kurli
202 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KURLI SOUTH PART , Voters List Kurli
203 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , MUSRIBERA , Voters List Musribera
204 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KASHIDIH , Voters List Kashidih
205 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , PATHRAKHOON , Voters List Pathrakhun
206 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SINGATI , Voters List Singati
207 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RUGRI , Voters List Rugri
208 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHAOLIBASA , Voters List Chaulibasa
209 PRIMARY SCHOOL , TUIDUNGRI , Voters List Tuidungri
210 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , ROYADIH , Voters List Rayadih
211 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHANDUDIH , Voters List Chandadih
212 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHOWKA , Voters List Chauka
213 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NUTANDIH BORBINDA , Voters List Dimudih
213 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NUTANDIH BORBINDA , Voters List Barabinda
213 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , NUTANDIH BORBINDA , Voters List Kesargaria
214 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GHORANEGI EAST PART , Voters List Ghoraling
215 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GHORANEGI NORTH PART , Voters List Ghoraling
216 MIDDLE SCHOOL , GHORANEGI WEST PART , Voters List Ghoraling
217 PRIMARY SCHOOL , LENGDIH KANYA , Voters List Lengdil
218 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RAUTARA , Voters List Raotora
219 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SUKSARI , Voters List Kesargaria
220 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RASUNIA NORTH PART , Voters List Rasunia
221 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RASUNIA SOUTH PART , Voters List Rasunia
222 AGANBARI KENDRA, HATHINADA , Voters List Hathnada
223 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , GANGUDIH , Voters List Gangudih
224 PRIMARY SCHOOL , RUANI GANGUDIH PUNARWAS , Voters List Gangudih
225 G. MIDDLE S CHOOL , CHANDIL BOYS RUCHAP NORTH PART , Voters List Ruchap
226 G. MIDDLE S CHOOL , CHANDIL BOYS RUCHAP SOUTH PART , Voters List Ruchap
227 G. MIDDLE S CHOOL , CHANDIL BOYS RUCHAP EAST PART , Voters List Ruchap
228 G. MIDDLE S CHOOL , CHANDIL BOYS RUCHAP WEST PART , Voters List Ruchap
229 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , HIRIMILI , Voters List Hirmili
230 UPGRATED BALIKA MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHANDIL EAST PART , Voters List Kadamdih
231 UPGRATED BALIKA MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHANDIL SOUTH PART , Voters List Kadamdih
232 UPGRATED SCHOOL , CHANDIL EAST PART , Voters List Chandil (Ct)
233 UPGRATED SCHOOL , CHANDIL WEST PART , Voters List Chandil (Ct)
234 BALIKA MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHANDIL EAST PART , Voters List Chandil (Ct)
235 BALIKA MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHANDIL WEST PART , Voters List Chandil (Ct)
236 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , DALGRAM , Voters List Dalgaon
237 PRIMARY SCHOOL , SAHARBERA , Voters List Saharbera
238 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN, CHAINPUR , Voters List Chainpur
239 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RUDIA EAST PART , Voters List Rudih
240 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RUDIA WEST PART , Voters List Rudih
241 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHAINPUR PATA EAST PART , Voters List Chainpur
242 MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHAINPUR PATA WEST PART , Voters List Chainpur
243 PRIMARY SCHOOL , MANIKUI , Voters List Manikui
244 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BARALAKHA , Voters List Bara Lakha
245 PRIMARY SCHOOL , CHOTALAKHA , Voters List Chhota Lakha
246 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BHADUDIH EAST PART , Voters List Bhadudih
247 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BHADUDIH WEST PART , Voters List Bhadudih
248 PRIMARY SCHOOL , HAMSADA , Voters List Hamsada
249 PRIMARY SCHOOL , JARIYADIH , Voters List Joreyadih
250 MIDDLE SCHOOL , BHUIYANDIH, KARNIDIH , Voters List Karnidih
251 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KALYANPUR (CHILGU PUNARWAS) NORTH , Voters List Chilgo
252 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KALYANPUR (CHILGU PUNARWAS) SOUTH , Voters List Chilgo
253 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , CHILGU CHAKULIYA , Voters List Chakulia
254 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KHATJHOR , Voters List Katjor
255 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , MAKULAKOCHA , Voters List Makula Kocha
256 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , SAHARBERA , Voters List Saharbera
257 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KANDERBERA EAST PART , Voters List Kandarberya
258 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KANDERBERA WEST PART , Voters List Kandarberya
259 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ASANBANI EAST PART , Voters List Asan Bani
260 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ASANBANI WEST PART , Voters List Asan Bani
261 MIDDLE SCHOOL , ASANBANI NORTH PART , Voters List Asan Bani
262 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , RUGRI DODO , Voters List Rugri
263 MIDDLE SCHOOL , PURISILI NORTH PART , Voters List Pusisili
264 MIDDLE SCHOOL , PURISILI SOUTH PART , Voters List Pusisili
265 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DOBO EAST PART , Voters List Dobo
266 MIDDLE SCHOOL , DOBO WEST PART , Voters List Dobo
267 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , TAMOLIYA EAST PART , Voters List Tamilia
268 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , TAMOLIYA WEST PART , Voters List Tamilia
269 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KAPALI EAST PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
270 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KAPALI WEST PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
271 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KAPALI NORTH PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
272 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KAPALI SOUTH PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
273 MIDDLE SCHOOL , KAPALI MIDDLE SIDE , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
274 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANDHUGORA NORTH SIDE , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
275 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , BANDHUGORA SOUTH SIDE , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
276 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC , KAPALI LEFT SIDE , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
277 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC , KAPALI RIGHT SIDE , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
278 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC , KAPALI EAST PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
279 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC A, KAPALI WEST PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
280 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC A, KAPALI NORTH PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
281 ALKABIR POLITECHNIC A, KAPALI SOUTH PART , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
282 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KASIPUR PUNARWAS NORTH PA , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
283 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KASIPUR PUNARWAS SOUTH PA , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
284 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KASIPUR PUNARWAS EAST PAR , Voters List Kopali (Ct)
285 UPGRATED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KASIPUR PUNARWAS SOUTH PA , Voters List Kopali (Ct)

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

BJP - 65.7%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 2.9%

Total votes: 5671
The voting for this poll has ended on: 01 Dec 2017 - 00:00

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

CPI(M) - 15%
BJP - 65.7%
INC - 17.7%
Others - 1.5%

Total votes: 1708
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 69.9%
INC (UPA) - 26.6%
Third Front - 3.5%

Total votes: 2429
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List