MLA List http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list.html Sun, 10 Dec 2017 18:39:10 +0530 Joomla! - Open Source Content Management en-gb List of MLA of Kerala 2016, Kerala Winner List, List of Kerala MLAs, Kerala, Kerala 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Kerala 2016, Latest Kerala MLA List Constituency Wise, Kerala Council Of ministers, Kerala Assembly MLA's List 2016, Kerala http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7603-mla-list-kerala-2016.html http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7603-mla-list-kerala-2016.html

List of MLA of Kerala 2016, Kerala Winner List, List of Kerala MLAs, Kerala, Kerala 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Kerala 2016, Latest Kerala MLA List Constituency Wise, Kerala Council Of ministers, Kerala Assembly MLA's List 2016, Kerala MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

Here is List of MLA of Kerala 2016, Kerala Winner List, List of Kerala MLAs, Kerala, Kerala 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Kerala 2016, Latest Kerala MLA List Constituency Wise, Kerala Council Of ministers, Kerala Assembly MLA's List 2016, Kerala MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

ALSO READ: KERALA CABINET MINISTERS LIST 2016

{loadposition googlead}

Other Important Links

  1. -- Click here - For CEO Kerala
  2. -- Click here - For Kerala Opinion Poll
  3. -- Click here - For Kerala Candidate List
  4. -- Click here - For Kerala election schedule
  5. -- Click here - For Kerala MLA List
  6. -- Click here - For Kerala cabinet Ministers
  7. -- Click here - For Kerala Election Result

{loadposition googleadh}

Read More: Kerala Election Results 2016 Party Wise

Read More: Kerala Election Results 2016 Constituency Wise

2016 Kerala Assembly Election Winner/MLA List:-

KERALA MLA LIST 2016
AC AC.NO. MLA 2016 PARTY
MANJESHWAR 1 P B ABDUL RAZAK IUML
KASARAGOD 2 N A NELLIKKUNNU IUML
UDMA 3 K KUNHIRAMAN CPI(M)
KANHANGAD 4 E.CHANDRASHEKARAN CPI
TRIKARIPUR 5 M.RAJAGOPALAN CPI(M)
PAYYANNUR 6 C KRISHNAN CPI(M)
KALLIASSERI 7 T V RAJESH CPI(M)
TALIPARAMBA 8 JAMES MATHEW CPI(M)
IRIKKUR 9 K C JOSEPH INC
AZHIKODE 10 K M SHAJI IUML
KANNUR 11 RAMACHANDRAN KADANNAPPALLI Congress (Secular)
DHARMADAM 12 PINARAYI VIJAYAN CPI(M)
THALASSERY 13 ADV. A N SHAMSEER CPI(M)
KUTHUPARAMBA 14 K K SHAILAJA TEACHER CPI(M)
MATTANNUR 15 E. P. JAYARAJAN CPI(M)
PERAVOOR 16 ADV. SUNNY JOSEPH INC
MANANTHAVADY 17 O R KELU CPI(M)
SULTHANBATHERY 18 I C BALAKRISHNAN INC
KALPETTA 19 C K SASEENDRAN CPI(M)
VADAKARA 20 C.K.NANU JDS
KUTTIADI 21 PARAKKAL ABDULLA IUML
NADAPURAM 22 E. K. VIJAYAN CPI
QUILANDY 23 K.DASAN CPI(M)
PERAMBRA 24 T.P.RAMAKRISHNAN CPI(M)
BALUSSERI 25 PURUSHUAN KADALUNDI CPI(M)
ELATHUR 26 A K SASEENDRAN NCP
KOZHIKODE NORTH 27 A PRADEEP KUMAR CPI(M)
KOZHIKODE SOUTH 28 DR. M.K.MUNEER IUML
BEYPORE 29 MAMMED KOYA V K C CPI(M)
KUNNAMANGALAM 30 P.T.A. RAHIM IND
KODUVALLY 31 KARAT RAZACK IND
THIRUVAMBADY 32 GEORGE M. THOMAS CPI(M)
KONDOTTY 33 T.V. IBRAHIM IUML
ERANAD 34 P.K BASHEER IUML
NILAMBUR 35 P V ANVAR IND
WANDOOR 36 A.P. ANIL KUMAR INC
MANJERI 37 ADV. M UMMER IUML
PERINTHALMANNA 38 MANJALAMKUZHI ALI IUML
MANKADA 39 T A AHAMMED KABEER IUML
MALAPPURAM 40 P UBAIDULLA IUML
VENGARA 41 P.K. KUNHALIKKUTTY IUML
VALLIKKUNNU 42 ABDUL HAMEED MASTER IUML
TIRURANGADI 43 P.K ABDU RABB IUML
TANUR 44 V ABDURAHIMAN NSC
TIRUR 45 C. MAMMUTTY IUML
KOTTAKKAL 46 ABID HUSSAIN THANGAL IUML
THAVANUR 47 DR. K.T. JALEEL IND
PONNANI 48 P. SREERAMAKRISHNAN CPI(M)
THRITHALA 49 V.T. BALRAM INC
PATTAMBI 50 MUHAMMED MUHASSIN CPI
SHORNUR 51 P.K.SASI CPI(M)
OTTAPALAM 52 P UNNI CPI(M)
KONGAD 53 K.V.VIJAYADAS CPI(M)
MANNARKAD 54 ADV.N.SAMSUDHEEN IUML
MALAMPUZHA 55 V S ACHUTHANANDAN CPI(M)
PALAKKAD 56 SHAFI PARAMBIL INC
TARUR 57 A.K.BALAN CPI(M)
CHITTUR 58 K KRISHNANKUTTY JDS
NENMARA 59 K. BABU CPI(M)
ALATHUR 60 K.D.PRASENAN CPI(M)
CHELAKKARA 61 U R PRADEEP CPI(M)
KUNNAMKULAM 62 A C MOIDEEN CPI(M)
GURUVAYOOR 63 K.V. ABDUL KHADER CPI(M)
MANALUR 64 MURALI PERUNELLY CPI(M)
WADAKKANCHERY 65 ANIL AKKARA INC
OLLUR 66 ADV. K. RAJAN CPI
THRISSUR 67 V S SUNILKUMAR CPI
NATTIKA 68 GEETHA GOPI CPI
KAIPAMANGALAM 69 E T TAISON MASTER CPI
IRINJALAKKUDA 70 PROF. K.U. ARUNAN CPI(M)
PUTHUKKAD 71 PROF.C.RAVEENDRANATH CPI(M)
CHALAKKUDY 72 B. D. DEVASSY CPI(M)
KODUNGALLUR 73 V R SUNILKUMAR CPI
PERUMBAVOOR 74 ADV. ELDOSE P KUNNAPPILLY INC
ANGAMALY 75 ROJI M JOHN INC
ALUVA 76 ANWAR SADATH INC
KALAMASSERY 77 V K IBRAHIM KUNJU IUML
PARAVUR 78 V D SATHEESAN INC
VYPEN 79 S SARMA CPI(M)
KOCHI 80 K J MAXY CPI(M)
THRIPUNITHURA 81 ADV. M SWARAJ CPI(M)
ERANAKULAM 82 HIBI EDEN INC
THRIKKAKARA 83 ADV.P T THOMAS INC
KUNNATHUNAD 84 V P SAJEENDRAN INC
PIRAVOM 85 ANOOP JACOB Kerala Congress (Jacob)
MUVATTUPUZHA 86 ELDHO ABRAHAM CPI
KOTHAMANGALAM 87 ANTONY JOHN CPI(M)
DEVIKULAM 88 S RAJENDRAN CPI(M)
UDUMBANCHOLA 89 M.M. MANI CPI(M)
THODUPUZHA 90 P.J. JOSEPH Kerala Congress (M)
IDUKKI 91 ROSHY AUGUSTINE Kerala Congress (M)
PEERUMADE 92 E S BIJIMOL CPI
PALA 93 K M MANI Kerala Congress (M)
KADUTHURUTHY 94 ADV. MONS JOSEPH Kerala Congress (M)
VAIKOM 95 C K ASHA CPI
ETTUMANOOR 96 SURESH KURUP CPI(M)
KOTTAYAM 97 THIRUVANCHOOR RADHAKRISHNAN INC
PUTHUPPALLY 98 OOMMEN CHANDY INC
CHANGANASSERY 99 C F THOMAS Kerala Congress (M)
KANJIRAPPALLY 100 DR. N JAYARAJ Kerala Congress (M)
POONJAR 101 P C GEORGE PLATHOTTAM IND
AROOR 102 ADV.A.M.ARIFF CPI(M)
CHERTHALA 103 P.THILOTHAMAN CPI
ALAPPUZHA 104 DR.T.M.THOMAS ISAAC CPI(M)
AMBALAPUZHA 105 G.SUDHAKARAN CPI(M)
KUTTANAD 106 THOMAS CHANDY NCP
HARIPAD 107 RAMESH CHENNITHALA INC
KAYAMKULAM 108 ADV.U.PRATHIBHA HARI CPI(M)
MAVELIKARA 109 R.RAJESH CPI(M)
CHENGANNUR 110 ADV.K.K.RAMACHANDRAN NAIR CPI(M)
THIRUVALLA 111 ADV.MATHEW T THOMAS JDS
RANNI 112 RAJU ABRAHAM CPI(M)
ARANMULA 113 VEENA GEORGE CPI(M)
KONNI 114 ADOOR PRAKASH INC
ADOOR 115 CHITTAYAM GOPAKUMAR CPI
KARUNAGAPPALLY 116 R.RAMACHANDRAN CPI
CHAVARA 117 N.VIJAYAN PILLAI Communist Marxist Party Kerala State Committee
KUNNATHUR 118 KOVOOR KUNJUMON IND
KOTTARAKKARA 119 ADV. P.AISHA POTTY CPI(M)
PATHANAPURAM 120 K.B. GANESH KUMAR Kerala Congress (B)
PUNALUR 121 ADV.K.RAJU CPI
CHADAYAMANGALAM 122 RETNAKARAN CPI
KUNDARA 123 J.MERCY KUTTY AMMA CPI(M)
KOLLAM 124 M MUKESH CPI(M)
ERAVIPURAM 125 M. NOUSHAD CPI(M)
CHATHANNUR 126 G.S.JAYALAL CPI
VARKALA 127 ADV.V.JOY CPI(M)
ATTINGAL 128 ADV.B.SATYAN CPI(M)
CHIRAYINKEEZHU 129 V. SASI CPI
NEDUMANGAD 130 C.DIVAKARAN CPI
VAMANAPURAM 131 ADV. D.K.MURALI CPI(M)
KAZHAKKOOTTAM 132 KADAKAMPALLY SURENDRAN CPI(M)
VATTIYOORKAVU 133 K MURALEEDHARAN INC
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 134 V.S. SIVAKUMAR INC
NEMOM 135 O.RAJAGOPAL BJP
ARUVIKKARA 136 K.S. SABARINADHAN INC
PARASSALA 137 C.K.HAREENDRAKUMAR (C.K.HAREENDRAN) CPI(M)
KATTAKKADA 138 ADV. I.B. SATHEESH CPI(M)
KOVALAM 139 ADV.M.VINCENT INC
NEYYATTINKARA 140 K.ANSALAN CPI(M)
]]>
leadtech.consulting@gmail.com (Super User) MLA List Wed, 18 May 2016 15:36:53 +0530
List of MLA of Assam 2016, Assam Winner List, List of Assam MLAs, Assam, Assam 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Assam 2016, Latest Assam MLA List Constituency Wise, Assam Council Of ministers, Assam Assembly MLA's List 2016, Assam MLA List http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7602-mla-list-assam-2016.html http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7602-mla-list-assam-2016.html

List of MLA of Assam 2016, Assam Winner List, List of Assam MLAs, Assam, Assam 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Assam 2016, Latest Assam MLA List Constituency Wise, Assam Council Of ministers, Assam Assembly MLA's List 2016, Assam MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

Here is List of MLA of Assam 2016, Assam Winner List, List of Assam MLAs, Assam, Assam 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Assam 2016, Latest Assam MLA List Constituency Wise, Assam Council Of ministers, Assam Assembly MLA's List 2016, Assam MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

ALSO READ: ASSAM CABINET MINISTERS LIST 2016

{loadposition googlead}

 

Also Read on Assam Assembly Election :  

 
Assam Assembly Election 2016 Imp. Links
Assam Opinion Poll
Assam Assembly Election Schedule 2016
Assam Assembly Election Result 2016
Assam candidate List 2016
MLA list Assam 2016
Cabinet Ministers List Assam 2016
Assam Election News

{loadposition googleadh}

Read More: Assam Election Results Live Party Wise

Read More: Assam Election Results Live Constituency Wise

2016 Assam Assembly Election Winner/MLA List:-

{loadposition googleadh}

ASSAM MLA LIST 2016
AC AC.NO. MLA 2016 PARTY
Ratabari 1 KRIPANATH MALLAH BJP
Patharkandi 2 KRISHNENDU PAUL BJP
Karimganj North 3 KAMALAKHYA DEY PURKAYASTHA INC
Karimganj South 4 AZIZ AHMED KHAN AIUDF
Badarpur 5 JAMAL UDDIN AHMED INC
Hailakandi 6 ANWAR HUSSAIN LASKAR AIUDF
Katlichera 7 SUZAM UDDIN LASKAR AIUDF
Algapur 8 NIZAM UDDIN CHOUDHURY AIUDF
Silchar 9 SRI DILIP KUMAR PAUL BJP
Sonai 10 AMINUL HAQUE LASKAR BJP
Dholai 11 PARIMAL SUKLABAIDYA BJP
Udharbond 12 MIHIR KANTI SHOME BJP
Lakhipur 13 RAJDEEP GOALA INC
Barkhola 14 KISHOR NATH BJP
Katigorah 15 AMAR CHAND JAIN BJP
Haflong 16 BIR BHADRA HAGJER BJP
Bokajan 17 NUMAL MOMIN BJP
Howraghat 18 JOY RAM ENGLENG BJP
Diphu 19 SUM RONGHANG BJP
Baithalangso 20 DR.MANSING RONGPI INC
Mankachar 21 DR. MOTIUR ROHMAN MONDAL INC
Salmara South 22 WAZED ALI CHOUDHURY INC
Dhubri 23 NAJRUL HOQUE AIUDF
Gauripur 24 NIJANUR RAHMAN AIUDF
Golakganj 25 ASHWINI RAY SARKAR BJP
BILASIPARA WEST 26 HAFIZ BASHIR AHMED AIUDF
BILASIPARA EAST 27 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHI BJP
Gossaigaon 28 MAJENDRA NARZARY BPF
Kokrajhar West 29 RABIRAM NARZARY BPF
Kokrajhar East 30 PRAMILA RANI BRAHMA BPF
Sidli 31 CHANDAN BRAHMA BPF
Bongaigaon 32 PHANI BHUSAN CHOUDHURY AGP
Bijni 33 KAMALSHING NARZARY BPF
Abhayapuri North 34 ABDUL HAI NAGORI INC
Abhayapuri South (SC) 35 ANANTA KUMAR MALO AIUDF
Dudhnai 36 DIPAK KUMAR RABHA BJP
Goalpara East 37 ABUL KALAM RASHEED ALAM INC
Goalpara West 38 ABDUR RASHID MANDAL INC
Jaleswar 39 SAHAB UDDIN AHMED AIUDF
Sorbhog 40 RANJEET KUMAR DASS BJP
Bhabanipur 41 ABUL KALAM AZAD AIUDF
Patacharkuchi 42 PABINDRA DEKA AGP
Barpeta 43 GUNINDRA NATH DAS AGP
Jania 44 ABDUL KHALEQUE INC
Baghbar 45 SHERMAN ALI AHMED INC
Sarukhetri 46 JAKIR HUSSAIN SIKDAR INC
Chenga 47 SUKUR ALI AHMED INC
Boko SC 48 NANDITA DAS INC
Chaygaon 49 REKIBUDDIN AHMED INC
Palasbari 50 SRI PRANAB KALITA BJP
Jalukbari 51 HIMANTA BISWA SARMA BJP
Dispur 52 ATUL BORA BJP
Gauhati East 53 SIDDHARTHA BHATTACHARYA BJP
Gauhati West 54 RAMENDRA NARAYAN KALITA AGP
Hajo 55 SUMAN HARIPRIYA BJP
Kamalpur 56 SATYABRAT KALITA AGP
Rangia 57 BHABESH KALITA BJP
Tamulpur 58 EMMANUEL MOSAHARY BPF
Nalbari 59 ASHOK SARMA BJP
Barkhetry 60 NARAYAN DEKA BJP
Dharmapur 61 CHANDRA MOHAN PATOWARY BJP
Barama 62 MANESWAR BRAHMA BPF
Chapaguri 63 THANESWAR BASUMATARY BPF
Panery 64 KAMALI BASUMATARI BPF
Kalaigaon 65 MAHESWAR BARO BPF
Sipajhar 66 BINANDA KUMAR SAIKIA BJP
Mangaldoi 67 GURUJYOTI DAS BJP
Dalgaon 68 ILIAS ALI INC
Udalguri 69 RIHON DAIMARI BPF
Majbat 70 CHARAN BORO BPF
Dhekiajuli 71 ASHOK SINGHAL BJP
Barchalla 72 GANESH KUMAR LIMBU BJP
Tezpur 73 BRINDABAN GOSWAMI AGP
Rangapara 74 PALLAB LOCHAN DAS BJP
Sootea 75 PADMA HAZARIKA BJP
Biswanath 76 PROMOD BORTHAKUR BJP
Behali 77 RANJIT DUTTA BJP
Gohpur 78 UTPAL BORAH BJP
Jagiroad 79 SHRI PIJUSH HAZARIKA BJP
Marigaon 80 RAMA KANTA DEWRI BJP
Laharighat 81 DR. NAZRUL ISLAM INC
Raha 82 DIMBESWAR DAS BJP
Dhing 83 AMINUL ISLAM AIUDF
Batadroba 84 ANGOORLATA DEKA BJP
Rupohihat 85 NURUL HUDA INC
Nowgong 86 RUPAK SARMAH BJP
Barhampur 87 SRI PRAFULLA KUMAR MAHANTA AGP
Samaguri 88 RAKIBUL HUSSAIN INC
Kaliabor 89 KESHAB MAHANTA AGP
Jamunamukh 90 ABDUR RAHIM AJMAL AIUDF
Hojai 91 SHILADITYA DEV BJP
Lumding 92 SIBU MISRA BJP
Bokakhat 93 ATUL BORA AGP
Sarupathar 94 ROSELINA TIRKEY INC
Golaghat 95 AJANTA NEOG INC
Khumtai 96 MRINAL SAIKIA BJP
Dergaon 97 BHABENDRA NATH BHARALI AGP
Jorhat 98 HITENDRA NATH GOSWAMI BJP
Majuli 99 SARBANANDA SONOWAL BJP
Titabar 100 TARUN GOGOI INC
Mariani 101 RUPJYOTI KURMI INC
Teok 102 RENUPOMA RAJKHOWA AGP
Amguri 103 PRODIP HAZARIKA AGP
Nazira 104 DEBABRATA SAIKIA INC
Mahmara 105 JOGEN MOHAN BJP
Sonari 106 TOPON KUMAR GOGOI BJP
Thowra 107 KUSHAL DOWARI BJP
Sibsagar 108 PRANAB KUMAR GOGOI INC
Bihpuria 109 DEBANANDA HAZARIKA BJP
Naoboicha 110 MAMUN IMDADUL HAQUE CHAWDHURY AIUDF
Lakhimpur 111 UTPAL DUTTA AGP
Dhakuakhana 112 NABA KUMAR DOLEY BJP
Dhemaji 113 PRADAN BARUAH BJP
Jonai 114 BHUBON PEGU IND
Moran 115 CHAKRADHAR GOGOI BJP
Dibrugarh 116 PRASANTA PHUKAN BJP
Lahowal 117 RITUPARNA BARUAH BJP
Duliajan 118 TERASH GOWALLA BJP
Tingkhong 119 BIMAL BORAH BJP
Naharkatia 120 NAREN SONOWAL (BOTALI) AGP
Chabua 121 BINOD HAZARIKA BJP
Tinsukia 122 SANJOY KISHAN BJP
Digboi 123 SUREN PHUKAN BJP
Margherita 124 BHASKAR SHARMA BJP
Doom Dooma 125 DURGA BHUMIJ INC
Sadiya 126 BOLIN CHETIA BJP
]]>
leadtech.consulting@gmail.com (Super User) MLA List Wed, 18 May 2016 15:34:37 +0530
List of MLA of Puducherry 2016, Puducherry Winner List, List of Puducherry MLAs, Puducherry, Puducherry 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Puducherry 2016, Latest Puducherry MLA List Constituency Wise, Puducherry Council Of ministers, Puduche http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7601-puducherry-mla-list-2016.html http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7601-puducherry-mla-list-2016.html

List of MLA of Puducherry 2016, Puducherry Winner List, List of Puducherry MLAs, Puducherry, Puducherry 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Puducherry 2016, Latest Puducherry MLA List Constituency Wise, Puducherry Council Of ministers, Puducherry Assembly MLA's List 2016, Puducherry MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

Here is List of MLA of Puducherry 2016, Puducherry Winner List, List of Puducherry MLAs, Puducherry, Puducherry 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly Puducherry 2016, Latest Puducherry MLA List Constituency Wise, Puducherry Council Of ministers, Puducherry Assembly MLA's List 2016, Puducherry MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

{loadposition googlead}

Other Imp.Links:--

  1. Puducherry Opinion Poll
  2. Pondicherry Candidate list
  3. Pondicherry Assembly Election Schedule 2016
  4. List of MLA of Pondicherry
  5. Pondicherry Parliamentary Constituency 2014
  6. Puducherry Election Result 2011

{loadposition googleadh}

Read More: Puducherry 2016 Council of Ministers/Cabinet Ministers list

Read More: Puducherry Election Results Live Party Wise

Read More: Puducherry Election Results Live Constituency Wise

2016 Puducherry Assembly Election Winner/MLA List:-

Puducherry MLA LIST 2016
AC AC.NO. MLA 2016 Party
Ariankuppam 19 T. DJEAMOURTHY INC
Bahour 23 DANAVELOU, N. INC
Embalam 21 CANDASSAMY, M. INC
Indira Nagar 8 N. RANGASAMY AINRC
Kadirgamam 7 N.S.J. JAYABAL @ AYYANAR AINRC
Kalapet 12 M.O.H.F. SHAHJAHAN INC
Kamaraj Nagar 10 VE. VAITHILINGAM INC
Karaikal North 26 P.R.N. THIRUMURUGAN AINRC
Karaikal South 27 K.A.U. ASANA AIADMK
Lawspet 11 V.P. SIVAKOLUNDHU INC
Mahe 29 DR. V.RAMACHANDRAN IND
Manavely 20 R.K.R. ANANTHARAMAN INC
Mangalam 4 S.V. SUGUMARAN AINRC
Mannadipet 1 T.P.R. SELVAME AINRC
Mudaliarpet 18 A. BASKAR AIADMK
Muthialpet 13 VAIYAPURI MANIKANDAN AIADMK
Nedungadu 24 CHANDIRAPRIYANGA AINRC
Nellithope 17 A. JOHNKUMAR INC
Neravy T.R. Pattinam 28 A.GEETHA DMK
Nettapakkam 22 VIZEAVENY, V. INC
Orleampeth 16 R. SIVA DMK
Oupalam 15 A. ANBALAGAN AIADMK
Oussudu 3 E. THEEPPAINTHAN INC
Ozhukarai 6 MNR. BALAN INC
Raj bhavan 14 K. LAKSHMINARAYANAN INC
Thattanchavady 9 ASHOK ANAND AINRC
Thirubhuvanai 2 B. KOBIGA AINRC
Thirunallar 25 R. KAMALAKKANNAN INC
Villianur 5 A. NAMASSIVAYAM INC
Yanam 30 MALLADI KRISHNA RAO INC
]]>
leadtech.consulting@gmail.com (Super User) MLA List Wed, 18 May 2016 15:31:06 +0530
List of MLA of West Bengal 2016, West Bengal Winner List, List of West Bengal MLAs, West Bengal, West Bengal 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly West Bengal 2016, Latest West Bengal MLA List Constituency Wise, West Bengal Council Of ministers, http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7600-mla-list-west-bengal-2016.html http://infoelections.com/infoelection/index.php/indian-politics-53015/mla-list/7600-mla-list-west-bengal-2016.html

List of MLA of West Bengal 2016, West Bengal Winner List, List of West Bengal MLAs, West Bengal, West Bengal 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly West Bengal 2016, Latest West Bengal MLA List Constituency Wise, West Bengal Council Of ministers, West Bengal Assembly MLA's List 2016, West Bengal MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

Here is List of MLA of West Bengal 2016, West Bengal Winner List, List of West Bengal MLAs, West Bengal, West Bengal 2016 Winner MLA, Member Of legislative assembly West Bengal 2016, Latest West Bengal MLA List Constituency Wise, West Bengal Council Of ministers, West Bengal Assembly MLA's List 2016, West Bengal MLA List 2016 with contact number mobile number

ALSO READ: WEST BENGAL CABINET MINISTERS LIST 2016

{loadposition googlead}

Other Important links

  1. -- Click here - For CEO West Bengal
  2. -- Click here - For West Bengal Opinion Poll
  3. -- Click here - For West Bengal Candidate List
  4. -- Click here - For West Bengal election schedule
  5. -- Click here - For West Bengal MLA List
  6. -- Click here - For West Bengal cabinet Ministers
  7. -- Click here - For West Bengal Election Result

{loadposition googleadh}

Read More: West Bengal Election Results Live Party Wise

Read More: West Bengal Election Results Live Constituency Wise

2016 WEST BENGAL WINNER/MLA LIST:--

{loadposition googleadh}

WEST BENGAL MLA LIST 2016
AC AC.NO. MLA 2016 PARTY
Mekliganj 1 ARGHYA ROY PRADHAN (BILU) TMC
Mathabhanga 2 BINAY KRISHNA BARMAN TMC
Cooch Behar Uttar 3 NAGENDRA NATH ROY FB
Cooch Behar Dakshin 4 MIHIR GOSWAMI TMC
Sitalkuchi 5 HITEN BARMAN TMC
Sitai 6 JAGADISH CHANDRA BARMA BASUNIA TMC
Dinhata 7 UDAYAN GUHA TMC
Natabari 8 RABINDRA NATH GHOSH TMC
Tufanganj 9 FAZAL KARIM MIAH TMC
Kumargram 10 JAMES KUJUR TMC
Kalchini 11 WILSON CHAMPRAMARY TMC
Alipurduars 12 SOURAV CHAKRABORTY(GHUTISH) TMC
Falakata 13 ANIL ADHIKARI TMC
Madarihat 14 MANOJ TIGGA BJP
Dhupguri 15 MITALI ROY TMC
Maynaguri 16 ANANTA DEB ADHIKARI TMC
Jalpaiguri 17 SUKHBILAS BARMA INC
Rajganj 18 KHAGESWAR ROY TMC
Dabgram-Fulbari 19 GOUTAM DEB TMC
Mal 20 BULU CHIK BARAIK TMC
Nagrakata 21 SUKRA MUNDA TMC
Kalimpong 22 SARITA RAI Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Darjeeling 23 AMAR SINGH RAI Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Kurseong 24 ROHIT SHARMA Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Matigara-naxalbari 25 SANKAR MALAKAR INC
Siliguri 26 ASOK BHATTACHARYA CPIM
Phansidewa 27 SUNIL CHANDRA TIRKEY INC
Chopra 28 HAMIDUL RAHAMAN TMC
Islampur 29 KANAIA LAL AGARWAL INC
Goalpokhar 30 MD GULAM RABBANI TMC
Chakulia 31 ALI IMRAN RAMZ FB
Karandighi 32 MANODEB SINHA TMC
Hemtabad 33 DEBENDRA NATH ROY CPIM
Kaliaganj 34 PRAMATHA NATH RAY INC
Raiganj 35 MOHIT SENGUPTA INC
Itahar 36 AMAL ACHARJEE TMC
Kushmandi 37 NARMADA CHANDRA ROY RSP
Kumarganj 38 TORAF HOSSAIN MANDAL TMC
Balurghat 39 BISWANATH CHOUDHURY RSP
Tapan 40 BACHCHU HANSDA TMC
Gangarampur 41 GOUTAM DAS INC
Harirampur 42 RAFIKUL ISLAM CPIM
Habibpur 43 KHAGEN MURMU CPIM
Gazole 44 DIPALI BISWAS CPIM
Chanchal 45 ASIF MEHBUB INC
Harischandrapur 46 ALAM MOSTAQUE INC
Malatipur 47 ALBERUNI ZULKARNAIN INC
Ratua 48 SAMAR MUKHERJEE INC
Manickchak 49 MD. MOTTAKIN ALAM INC
Maldaha 50 BHUPENDRA NATH HALDER INC
Englishbazar 51 NIHAR RANJAN GHOSH IND
Mothabari 52 YEASMIN SABINA INC
Sujapur 53 ISHA KHAN CHOUDHURY INC
Baishnabnagar 54 SWADHIN KUMAR SARKAR BJP
Farakka 55 MAINUL HAQUE INC
Samserganj 56 AMIRUL ISLAM TMC
Suti 57 HUMAYUN REZA INC
Jangipur 58 JAKIR HOSSAIN TMC
Raghunathganj 59 AKHRUZZAMAN INC
Sagardighi 60 SUBRATA SAHA TMC
Lalgola 61 ABU HENA INC
Bhagawangola 62 MAHASIN ALI CPIM
Raninagar 63 FIROZA BEGAM INC
Murshidabad 64 SHAONI SINGHA ROY INC
Nabagram 65 KANAI CHANDRA MONDAL CPIM
Khargram 66 ASHIS MARJIT INC
Burwan 67 PROTIMA RAJAK INC
Kandi 68 APURBA SARKAR (DAVID) INC
Bharatpur 69 KAMALESH CHATTERJEE (GOPAL) INC
Rejinagar 70 RABIUL ALAM CHOWDHURY INC
Beldanga 71 SEIKH SAFIUJJAMAN INC
Baharampur 72 MANOJ CHAKRABORTY INC
Hariharpara 73 NIAMOT SHEIKH TMC
Nowda 74 ABU TAHER KHAN INC
Domkal 75 ANISUR RAHAMAN SARKAR CPIM
Jalangi 76 ABDUR RAZZAK MANDAL CPIM
Karimpur 77 MAHUA MOITRA TMC
Tehatta 78 GOURI SANKAR DUTTA TMC
Palashipara 79 TAPAS KUMAR SAHA TMC
Kaliganj 80 HASANUZZAMAN SK INC
Nakashipara 81 KALLOL KHAN TMC
Chapra 82 RUKBANUR RAHMAN TMC
Krishnanagar Uttar 83 ABANI MOHAN JOARDAR TMC
Nabadwip 84 PUNDARIKAKSHYA SAHA TMC
Krishnanagar Dakshin 85 UJJAL BISWAS TMC
Santipur 86 ARINDAM BHATTACHARYA INC
Ranaghat Uttar paschim 87 SANKAR SINGHA INC
Krishnaganj 88 SATYAJIT BISWAS TMC
Ranaghat Uttar Purba 89 SAMIR KUMAR PODDAR TMC
Ranaghat Dakshin 90 RAMA BISWAS CPIM
Chakdaha 91 KAR RATNA GHOSH TMC
Kalyani 92 DR. RAMENDRA NATH BISWAS TMC
Haringhata 93 NILIMA NAG (MALLICK) TMC
Bagdah 94 DULAL CHANDRA BAR INC
Bongaon Uttar 95 BISWAJIT DAS TMC
Bongaon Dakshin 96 SURAJIT KUMAR BISWAS TMC
Gaighata 97 PULIN BIHARI RAY TMC
Swarupnagar (SC) 98 BINA MANDAL TMC
Baduria 99 ABDUR RAHIM QUAZI INC
Habra 100 JYOTI PRIYA MALLICK TMC
Ashoknagar 101 DHIMAN ROY TMC
Amdanga 102 RAFIQUR RAHAMAN TMC
Bijpur 103 SUBHRANSHU ROY TMC
Naihati 104 PARTHA BHOWMICK TMC
Bhatpara 105 ARJUN SINGH TMC
Jagatdal 106 PARASH DUTTA TMC
Noapara 107 MADHUSUDAN GHOSE INC
Barrackpur 108 SILBHADRA DATTA TMC
Khardaha 109 AMIT MITRA TMC
Dum Dum Uttar 110 TANMOY BHATTACHARYA CPIM
Panihati 111 NIRMAL GHOSH TMC
Kamarhati 112 MANASH MUKHERJEE CPIM
Baranagar 113 TAPAS ROY TMC
Dum dum 114 BRATYA BASU TMC
Rajarhat new town 115 SABYA SACHI DUTTA TMC
Bidhannagar 116 SUJIT BOSE TMC
Rajarhat gopalpur 117 PURNENDU BASU TMC
Madhyamgram 118 RATHIN GHOSH TMC
Barasat 119 CHIRANJEET CHAKRABARTI TMC
Deganga 120 RAHIMA MONDAL TMC
Haroa 121 ISLAM SK.NURUL (HAJI) TMC
Minakhan (SC) 122 USHA RANI MONDAL TMC
Sandeshkhali (ST) 123 SUKUMAR MAHATA TMC
Basirhat Dakshin 124 DIPENDU BISWAS (MITHU) TMC
Basirhat Uttar 125 RAFIKUL ISLAM MONDAL CPIM
Hingalganj (SC) 126 DEBES MANDAL TMC
Gosaba 127 JAYANTA NASKAR TMC
Basanti 128 GOBINDA CHANDRA NASKAR TMC
Kultali 129 RAM SANKAR HALDER CPIM
Patharpratima 130 SAMIR KUMAR JANA TMC
Kakdwip 131 MANTURAM PAKHIRA TMC
Sagar 132 BANKIM CHANDRA HAZRA TMC
Kulpi 133 JOGARANJAN HALDER TMC
Raidighi 134 DEBASREE ROY TMC
Mandirbazar 135 HALDER JOYDEB TMC
Jaynagar 136 BISWANATH DAS TMC
Baruipur Purba 137 NIRMAL CHANDRA MONDAL TMC
Canning paschim 138 SHYAMAL MONDAL TMC
Canning Purba 139 SAOKAT MOLLA TMC
Baruipur paschim 140 BIMAN BANERJEE TMC
Magrahat Purba 141 NAMITA SAHA TMC
Magrahat paschim 142 GIAS UDDIN MOLLA TMC
Diamond harbour 143 DIPAK KUMAR HALDER TMC
Falta 144 TAMONASH GHOSH TMC
Satgachia 145 SONALI GUHA (BOSE) TMC
Bishnupur 146 DILIP MONDAL TMC
Sonarpur Dakshin 147 JIBAN MUKHOPADHYAY TMC
Bhangore 148 ABDUR RAZZAK MOLLA TMC
Kasba 149 AHMED JAVED KHAN TMC
Jadavpur 150 SUJAN CHAKRABORTY CPIM
Sonarpur Uttar 151 FIRDOUSI BEGUM TMC
Tollygunge 152 AROOP BISWAS TMC
BEHALA PURBA 153 SOVAN CHATTERJEE TMC
Behala paschim 154 PARTHA CHATTERJEE TMC
Maheshtala 155 KASTURI DAS TMC
BUDGE BUDGE 156 ASHOK KUMAR DEB TMC
Metiaburuz 157 ABDUL KHALEQUE MOLLA TMC
Kolkata port 158 FIRHAD HAKIM TMC
Bhabanipur 159 MAMATA BANERJEE TMC
Rashbehari 160 SOBHANDEB CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Ballygunge 161 SUBRATA MUKHERJEE TMC
Chowrangee 162 NAYNA BANDYOPADHYAY TMC
Entally 163 SWARNA KAMAL SAHA TMC
Beleghata 164 PARESH PAUL TMC
Jorasanko 165 SMITA BAKSHI TMC
Shyampukur 166 SHASHI PANJA TMC
Maniktala 167 SADHAN PANDE TMC
Kashipur-Belgachia 168 MALA SAHA TMC
Bally 169 BAISHALI DALMIYA TMC
Howrah Uttar 170 LAXMI RATAN SHUKLA TMC
Howrah madhya 171 ARUP ROY (APU) TMC
Shibpur 172 JATU LAHIRI TMC
Howrah Dakshin 173 BRAJAMOHAN MAJUMDER TMC
Sankrail 174 SITAL KUMAR SARDAR TMC
Panchla 175 GULSAN MULLICK TMC
Uluberia Purba 176 HAIDER AZIZ SAFWI TMC
Uluberia Uttar 177 DR. NIRMAL MAJI TMC
Uluberia Dakshin 178 PULAK ROY TMC
Shyampur 179 KALIPADA MANDAL TMC
Bagnan 180 ARUNAVA SEN(RAJA) TMC
Amta 181 ASIT MITRA INC
Udaynarayanpur 182 SAMIR KUMAR PANJA TMC
Jagatballavpur 183 MD. ABDUL GHANI TMC
Domjur 184 RAJIB BANERJEE TMC
Uttarpara 185 PRABIR KUMAR GHOSAL TMC
Sreerampur 186 DR. SUDIPTA ROY TMC
Champdani 187 ABDUL MANNAN INC
Singur 188 RABINDRANATH BHATTACHARYA TMC
Chandannagore 189 INDRANIL SEN TMC
Chunchura 190 ASIT MAZUMDER (TAPAN) TMC
Balagarh 191 ASHIM KUMAR MAJHI TMC
Pandua 192 SK. AMJAD HOSSAIN CPIM
Saptagram 193 TAPAN DASGUPTA TMC
Chanditala 194 SWATI KHANDOKER TMC
Jangipara 195 SNEHASIS CHAKRABORTY TMC
Haripal 196 BECHARAM MANNA TMC
Dhanekhali 197 ASIMA PATRA TMC
Tarakeswar 198 RACHHPAL SINGH TMC
Pursurah 199 DR. M. NURUZZAMAN TMC
Arambagh 200 KRISHNA CHANDRA SANTRA TMC
Goghat 201 MANAS MAJUMDAR TMC
Khanakul 202 IQBAL AHMED TMC
Tamluk 203 ASHOK KUMAR DINDA CPI
Panskura Purba 204 SK IBRAHIM ALI CPIM
Panskura paschim 205 PHIROJA BIBI TMC
Moyna 206 SANGRAM KUMAR DOLAI TMC
Nandakumar 207 SUKUMAR DE TMC
Mahisadal 208 DR.SUDARSAN GHOSH DASTIDAR TMC
Haldia 209 TAPASI MONDAL CPIM
Nandigram 210 ADHIKARI SUVENDU TMC
Chandipur 211 AMIYAKANTI BHATTACHARJEE TMC
Patashpur 212 JYOTIRMOY KAR TMC
Kanthi Uttar 213 BANASRI MAITY TMC
Bhagabanpur 214 ARDHENDU MAITY TMC
Khejuri 215 RANAJIT MONDAL TMC
Kanthi Dakshin 216 ADHIKARI DIBYENDU TMC
Ramnagar 217 AKHIL GIRI TMC
Egra 218 DAS SAMARES TMC
Dantan 219 BIKRAM CHANDRA PRADHAN TMC
Nayagram 220 DULAL MURMU TMC
Gopiballavpur 221 CHURAMANI MAHATA TMC
Jhargram 222 SUKUMAR HANSDA TMC
Keshiary 223 PARESH MURMU TMC
Kharagpur sadar 224 DILIP KUMAR GHOSH BJP
Narayangarh 225 PRODYUT KUMAR GHOSH TMC
SABANG 226 MANAS RANJAN BHUNIA INC
Pingla 227 SAUMEN KUMAR MAHAPATRA TMC
Kharagpur 228 DINEN ROY TMC
Debra 229 SELIMA KHATUN (BIBI) TMC
Daspur 230 MAMATA BHUNIA TMC
Ghatal 231 SHANKAR DOLAI TMC
Chandrakona 232 CHHAYA DOLAI TMC
Garbeta 233 ASHIS CHAKRABORTY (NANTI) TMC
Salboni 234 SRIKANTA MAHATA TMC
Keshpur 235 SEULI SAHA TMC
Medinipur 236 MRIGENDRA NATH MAITI TMC
Binpur 237 KHAGENDRANATH HEMBRAM TMC
Bandwan 238 RAJIB LOCHAN SAREN TMC
Balarampur 239 SHANTIRAM MAHATO TMC
Baghmundi 240 NEPAL MAHATA INC
Joypur 241 SHAKTIPADA MAHATO TMC
Purulia 242 SUDIP KUMAR MUKHERJEE INC
Manbazar 243 SANDHYA RANI TUDU TMC
Kashipur 244 SWAPAN KUMAR BELTHARIA TMC
Para 245 UMAPADA BAURI TMC
Raghunathpur 246 PURNA CHANDRA BAURI TMC
Saltora 247 SWAPAN BOURI TMC
Chhatna 248 DHIRENDRA NATH LAYEK RSP
Ranibandh 249 JYOTSNA MANDI TMC
Raipur 250 BIRENDRA NATH TUDU TMC
Taldangra 251 SAMIR CHAKRABORTY TMC
Bankura 252 DARIPA SHAMPA INC
Barjora 253 SUJIT CHAKRABORTY CPIM
Onda 254 ARUP KUMAR KHAN TMC
Bishnupur 255 TUSHAR KANTI BHATTACHARYA INC
Kotulpur 256 SHYAMAL SANTRA TMC
Indas 257 GURUPADA METE TMC
Sonamukhi 258 AJIT RAY CPIM
Khandaghosh 259 NABIN CHANDRA BAG TMC
Bardhaman Dakshin 260 RABIRANJAN CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Raina 261 NEPAL GHORUI TMC
Jamalpur 262 SAMAR HAZRA CPIM
Monteswar 263 SAJAL PANJA TMC
Kalna 264 KUNDU BISWAJIT TMC
Memari 265 BEGUM NARGIS TMC
Bardhaman Uttar 266 NISITH KUMAR MALIK TMC
Bhatar 267 SUBHASH MONDAL TMC
Purbasthali Dakshin 268 SWAPAN DEBNATH TMC
Purbasthali Uttar 269 PRADIP KUMAR SAHA CPIM
Katwa 270 RABINDRANATH CHATTERJEE TMC
Ketugram 271 SEKH SAHONAWEZ TMC
Mangalkot 272 CHOWDHURY SIDDIQULLAH TMC
Ausgram 273 ABHEDANANDA THANDER TMC
Galsi 274 ALOK KUMAR MAJHI TMC
Pandabeswar 275 KUMAR JITENDRA TEWARI TMC
Durgapur Purba 276 SANTOSH DEBRAY CPIM
Durgapur paschim 277 BISHWANATH PARIAL INC
Raniganj 278 RUNU DUTTA CPIM
Jamuria 279 JAHANARA KHAN CPIM
Asansol Dakshin 280 TAPAS BANERJEE TMC
Asansol Uttar 281 MOLOY GHATAK TMC
Kulti 282 UJJAL CHATTERJEE TMC
Barbani 283 BIDHAN UPADHYAY TMC
Dubrajpur 284 CHANDRA NARESH BAURI TMC
Suri 285 ASOK KUMAR CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Bolpur 286 CHANDRANATH SINHA TMC
Nanoor 287 SHYAMALI PRADHAN CPIM
Labpur 288 ISLAM MONIRUL TMC
Sainthia 289 NILABATI SAHA TMC