Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services

Delhi Election Results Live, Assembly Lok Sabha Party Constituency Wise Election Results

MCD Election Result 2012 Ward Wise, Delhi Election 2012 Winner List, Municipal Corporation Delhi Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2012, List Of MCD WInners 2012, MCD Election 2012 Result, MCD Ward members, MCD Corporater 2012

MCD Election Result 2012 Ward Wise, Delhi Election 2012 Winner List, Municipal Corporation Delhi Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2012, List Of MCD WInners 2012, MCD Election 2012 Result, MCD Ward members, MCD Corporater 2012

 Click here for MCD BYPOLL 2016 SCHEDULE

Click here for Zone Wise Winner 2012

Ward Name

Zone

Winner

Party

Adarsh Nagar

North Delhi

NEELAM BHUDHIRAJA

BJP

Alipur

North Delhi

ARUNA DEVI

Cong

Amar Colony

South Delhi

Savita Gupta

BJP

Ambedkar Nagar

South Delhi

Khushi Ram Chunar

BJP

Anand Vihar

East Delhi

Mahindra kumar Ahuja

BJP

Anarkali

East Delhi

SH. JAI GOPAL

BJP

Andrews Ganj

South Delhi

Abhishek Dutt

Cong

Ashok Nagar

East Delhi

Sanjay Surjan

BJP

Ashok Vihar

North Delhi

Poonam Sharma

BJP

Aya Nagar

South Delhi

KARTAR SINGH

Cong

Azad Nagar

East Delhi

JITENDER

BJP

Babar Pur

East Delhi

Rekha Vasisht

SP

Badarpur

South Delhi

Smt Phool Kali

NCP

Bakhtawar Pur

North Delhi

REETA

BSP

Baljit Nagar

North Delhi

Shyam Bala

BJP

Ballimaran

North Delhi

IMRAN HUSSAIN

RLD

Bankner

North Delhi

MOHAN PRASAD BHARDWAJ

BJP

Bawana

North Delhi

DEVENDER KUMAR

Cong

Bazar Sita Ram

North Delhi

Seema Tahira

Cong

Begumpur

North Delhi

JAG ROSHANI

BJP

Bhajanpura

East Delhi

GURJEET KAUR

BJP

Bhalswa

North Delhi

SURENDER SINGH KHRUB

BJP

Bhalswa Jahangir Pur

North Delhi

RAM KISHAN BANSIWAL

BJP

Bhati

South Delhi

KARTAR SINGH TANWAR

BJP

Bhogal

South Delhi

MRS DARSHANA

Cong

Bijwasan

South Delhi

PRAVEEN RANA

Cong

Brahampuri

East Delhi

MAHAK SINGH

BJP

Budh Vihar

North Delhi

Anil Sharma

BJP

Burari

North Delhi

AMAN TYAGI

Cong

Chandni Chowk

North Delhi

Surekha

BJP

Chauhan Bangar

East Delhi

ASAMA BEGUM

IND

Chhatarpur

South Delhi

ANITA TYAGI

RLD

Chhawla

South Delhi

Pardeep Kumar

IND

Chirag Delhi

South Delhi

Sunita

BJP

Chitranjan Park

South Delhi

Sh. Virender Kasana

Cong

Dabri

South Delhi

Tilotama Chaudhary

Cong

Dakshin Puri Ext.

South Delhi

ANJU SEHWAG

Cong

Dallopura

East Delhi

Kavita Raj

BJP

Daryaganj

South Delhi

SIMMI JAIN

BJP

Deoli

South Delhi

SATISH GUPTA

Cong

Deputy Ganj

North Delhi

PINKI JAIN

BJP

Dev Nagar

North Delhi

Yogender Chandoliya

BJP

Dharam Pura

East Delhi

TULSHI

Cong

Dhir Pur

North Delhi

MUKESH KUMAR GOEL

Cong

Dichaon Kalan

South Delhi

Neelam

INLD

Dilshad Colony

East Delhi

RAM NARAYAN DUBEY

BJP

Dilshad Garden

East Delhi

Swati Gupta

BJP

Durga Puri

East Delhi

Anil Gautam

Cong

East of Kailash

South Delhi

URMILA

BJP

East Patel Nagar

North Delhi

Poornima Vidyarthi

BJP

G.T.B. Nagar

North Delhi

Reema Kaur

BJP

Gandhi Nagar

East Delhi

ANJANA SHARMA

Cong

Geeta Colony

East Delhi

SH. BANSI LAL

IND

Gharoli

East Delhi

Rajiv Kumar

Cong

Ghonda

East Delhi

RAJ KUMARI

Cong

Ghondli

East Delhi

MS. ISHRAT JAHAN

Cong

Govindpuri

South Delhi

CHANDER PRAKASH

JDU

Greater Kailash I

South Delhi

Kishan Chand Taneja

BJP

Guru Harkishan Nagar

North Delhi

SURENDER MOHAN PANDEY

BJP

Hari Nagar

South Delhi

RAJ KUMARI

Cong

Harkesh Nagar

South Delhi

SH. RAJVIR SINGH

BJP

Harsh Vihar

East Delhi

Manoj Kumar Tyagi

BJP

Hastsal

South Delhi

Shashi Prabha

BJP

Hauz Khas

South Delhi

ANKITA SAINI

BJP

I.P. Extension

East Delhi

Geeta Sharma

Cong

Idgah Road

North Delhi

SAIMA RIAZ

Cong

Inderlok Colony

North Delhi

SMT. PRERNA SINGH

Cong

Inderpuri

North Delhi

RAM CHANDER

IND

Jahangir Puri I

North Delhi

PARMA BHAI SOLANKI

Cong

Jahangir Puri II

North Delhi

SATYAWATI CHAUHAN

BJP

Jaitpur

South Delhi

SHIKHA SHAH

NCP

Jama Masjid

North Delhi

Khurrum Iqbal

RLD

Janak Puri South

South Delhi

Rajni Mamtani

BJP

Janak Puri West

South Delhi

Ashish Sood

BJP

Janakpuri North

South Delhi

SHYAM SHARMA

BJP

Janta Colony

East Delhi

Zakir Khan

Cong

Jharoda

North Delhi

RAJPAL RANA

BJP

Jhilmil

East Delhi

JITENDER SINGH SHUNTY

BJP

Jiwanpur

East Delhi

Sanjay Kaushik

BJP

Kakraula

South Delhi

Shashi Tomar

BJP

Kalkaji

South Delhi

NARINDER KAUR CAPTAIN

Cong

Kalyan Puri

East Delhi

Raj Kumar

BJP

Kamla Nagar

North Delhi

ARVIND GARG

BJP

Kapashera

South Delhi

JAI PRAKASH

BJP

Karala

North Delhi

Manisha

Cong

Karampura

North Delhi

Surinder Kaur

BJP

Karawal Nagar East

East Delhi

USHA DEVRANI SHASTRI

BJP

Karawal Nagar West

East Delhi

Raj Kumar

BJP

Kardampur

East Delhi

Chanda Sharma

BJP

Karol Bagh

North Delhi

Ravinder Gupta

BJP

Kashmiri Gate

North Delhi

Harsh Sharma

Cong

Kasturba Nagar

South Delhi

Ravi Kalsi

Cong

Khaira

South Delhi

Raj Kumari

BJP

Khajoori Khas

East Delhi

Ishrar Ali

BSP

Khanpur

South Delhi

VIRENDER SHARMA

Cong

Khichripur

East Delhi

Vinod Kumar Binny

IND

Khyala

South Delhi

A Meenakshi Chandela A

Cong

Kirari Suleman Nagar

North Delhi

KEWAL KRISHAN

BJP

Kirti Nagar

North Delhi

Raj Kumar Lamba

BJP

Kishan Ganj

North Delhi

SATBIR SHARMA

Cong

Kishan Kunj

East Delhi

TYAGI B.B

BJP

Kishangarh

South Delhi

Kusum Khatri

BJP

Kohat Enclave

North Delhi

TILAK RAM GUPTA

BJP

Kondli

East Delhi

Priyanka Gautam

BSP

Kotla Mubarak Pur

South Delhi

Kusum Lata

IND

Krishna Nagar

East Delhi

SMT. KALPNA DEVI JAIN

BJP

Kucha Pandit

North Delhi

Rakesh Kumar

RLD

Kunwar Singh Nagar

South Delhi

Pankaj Kumar Singh

BJP

Lado Sarai

South Delhi

Anita

Cong

Lajpat Nagar

South Delhi

MRS. KAVITA MALHOTRA

Cong

Laxmi Nagar

East Delhi

SINGH ASHA

BJP

Libas Pur

North Delhi

ANGURI DEVI

BJP

Madangir

South Delhi

Sarita

BSP

Madanpur Khadar

South Delhi

BIR SINGH

BSP

Madhu Vihar

South Delhi

PAWAN SINGH RATHEE

BJP

Madipur

South Delhi

PARWATI

BSP

Mahavir Enclave

South Delhi

SUDESH WATI

BSP

Mahavir Nagar

South Delhi

YASH PAL ARYA

BJP

Mahipalpur

South Delhi

KRISHAN KUMAR SEHRAWAT

IND

Majnu Ka Tila

North Delhi

Naina Premwani

Cong

Major Bhupinder Singh Nagar

South Delhi

TAJINDER PAL SINGH

BSP

Malka Ganj

North Delhi

Guddi Devi Jatav

Cong

Malviya Nagar

South Delhi

SATISH UPADHYAY

BJP

Mandawali

East Delhi

Sudeshana

BJP

Manglapuri

South Delhi

Vishakha Shailani

BJP

Mangol Puri North

North Delhi

MANJU DEVI

BJP

Mangolpuri

North Delhi

ASHOK

Cong

Mangolpuri East

North Delhi

SEEMA

Cong

Mangolpuri West

North Delhi

POONAM

BSP

Mansarovar Garden

North Delhi

Usha Mehta

BJP

Matiala

South Delhi

Rajesh Gahlot

BJP

Maujpur

East Delhi

SANJAY JAIN

BJP

Mayur Vihar Phase II

East Delhi

Davinder Kumar

BJP

Mayur Vihar PhaseI

East Delhi

Gurmeet Kaur

Cong

Meetheypur

South Delhi

Dharmvir Awana

NCP

Mehrauli

South Delhi

Pushpa Singh

NCP

Milap Nagar

South Delhi

Sh. Anil Sabarwal

BJP

Minto Road

North Delhi

Ramesh Dutta

Cong

Model Basti

North Delhi

Madhu Khurana

Cong

Model Town

North Delhi

SURENDER GUPTA

BJP

Mohan Garden

South Delhi

Anju Gupta

Cong

Molarband

South Delhi

Smt. Timshi Kasana

NCP

Moti Nagar

North Delhi

Bharat Bhushan Madan

BJP

Mukherjee Nagar

North Delhi

Rajni Abbi

BJP

Mukund Pur

North Delhi

GULAB SINGH

LJP

Mundaka

North Delhi

Azad Singh

BJP

Munirka

South Delhi

Parmila Tokas

IND

Mustafabad

East Delhi

PARVEEN

Cong

Naharpur

North Delhi

Neelam Goel

BJP

Najafgarh

South Delhi

Kirshan

INLD

Nanak Pura

South Delhi

Anil Kumar Sharma

BJP

Nand Nagri

East Delhi

Rinku

Cong

Nangal Raya

South Delhi

RADHIKA SETIA

BJP

Nangli Sakravati

South Delhi

Satendra Singh Rana

IND

Nangloi East

North Delhi

SATYAM YADAV

Cong

Nangloi Jat West

North Delhi

Bhoomi Rachhoya

Cong

Naraina

North Delhi

PRAMOD TANWAR

IND

Narela

North Delhi

KESH RANI

BJP

Nawada

South Delhi

Deepak Rathi

Cong

Nehru Nagar

East Delhi

TAJ MOHAMMAD

Cong

New Ashok Nagar

East Delhi

Niki Singh

BJP

New Ranjit Nagar

North Delhi

Archna Gupta

BJP

New Seemapuri

East Delhi

Sunil Kumar Jha

BJP

New Usmanpur

East Delhi

SATYA SHARMA

BJP

Nilothi

North Delhi

Reeta

IND

Nimri Colony

North Delhi

Sonia

Cong

Nithari

North Delhi

NIRMALA

BJP

Nizamuddin

South Delhi

SH.FARHAD SURI

Cong

Okhla

South Delhi

ISHRAT BEGUM

SP

Paharganj

North Delhi

Virender Babbar

BJP

Palam

South Delhi

SEEMA PANDIT

INLD

Pandav Nagar

East Delhi

GUPTA LATA

BJP

Paschim Vihar North

North Delhi

RENU KAMBOJ

BJP

Paschim Vihar South

North Delhi

SANJEEV NAYYAR

BJP

Patpar Ganj

East Delhi

Sandhya Verma

BJP

Peeragharhi

North Delhi

PRITHVI SINGH RATHORE

Cong

Pitampura North

North Delhi

REKHA GUPTA

BJP

Pitampura South

North Delhi

SH. CHANDI RAM CHAWLA

BJP

Pooth Kalan

North Delhi

Devender Solanki

BJP

Pratap Vihar

North Delhi

RAM DAYAL MAHTO

BJP

Preet Vihar

East Delhi

Guru Charan Singh

Cong

Prem Nagar

North Delhi

GOPAL SINGH

BJP

Pul Pehlad Pur

South Delhi

SMT. REKHA

BJP

Punjabi Bagh

South Delhi

SATWINDER KAUR SIRSA

BJP

Pusa

North Delhi

PREM LATA

Cong

Pushp Vihar

South Delhi

M. NAGARAJAN

BJP

Qasabpura

North Delhi

Hoor Bano

BJP

Quammruddin Nagar

North Delhi

RAGHUVINDER SHOKEEN

BJP

R.K. Puram

South Delhi

Dharamvir Singh

Cong

Raghubar Pura

East Delhi

VARYAM KAUR

Cong

Raghubir Nagar

South Delhi

PRADEEP SHARMA

Cong

Raj Nagar

South Delhi

POONAM BHARDWAJ

IND

Raja Garden

South Delhi

SUMAN TYAGI

BJP

Rajinder Nagar

North Delhi

RAJESH BHATIA

BJP

Rajouri Garden

South Delhi

Subhash Arya

BJP

Ram Nagar

North Delhi

Lata

BJP

Ram Nagar

East Delhi

SUSHMA SHARMA

BJP

Rampura

North Delhi

GITA YADAV

Cong

Rana Pratap Bagh

North Delhi

RENU GUPTA

BJP

Rani Bagh

North Delhi

DEV RAJ ARORA

Cong

Rithala

North Delhi

Shanta Jain

BJP

Rohini

North Delhi

Pravesh Wahi

BJP

Rohini Central

North Delhi

Shobha Vijender

BJP

Rohini East

North Delhi

TARA CHAND BANSAL

BJP

Rohini North

North Delhi

Vijay Prakash Pandey

BJP

Rohini South

North Delhi

SANJANA SINGH

BJP

Roshanpura

South Delhi

Indu

IND

Saboli

East Delhi

Deepti Joshi

BJP

Sadh Nagar

South Delhi

Kuldeep Solanki

BJP

Safdarjang Enclave

South Delhi

SHAILENDER SINGH

BJP

Sagarpur

South Delhi

Praveen Rajput

IND

Sagarpur West

South Delhi

Usha Gupta

IND

Sahibabad Dault Pur

North Delhi

SHARADHANAND SANGWAN

Cong

SaidulAjaib

South Delhi

RAM PAL

BJP

Samaypur Badli

North Delhi

MAMTA

BJP

Sangam Park

North Delhi

MADHAV PRASAD

BJP

Sangam Vihar

South Delhi

SARITA CHAUDHARY

BJP

Sangam Vihar Central

South Delhi

Kalpana Jha

IND

Sangam Vihar East

South Delhi

Neeraj Gupta

BJP

Sangam Vihar West

South Delhi

Kali Charan Sharma

BJP

Sarai Pipal Thala

North Delhi

PARMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN

BSP

Saraswati Vihar

North Delhi

JYOTI AGGARWAL

Cong

Sarita Vihar

South Delhi

NEETU

Cong

Sawan Park

North Delhi

Meera Aggarwal

BJP

Shahdara

East Delhi

BALBIR SINGH

BJP

Shahpur Jat

South Delhi

Meenu

BJP

Shakarpur

East Delhi

UPADHYAY SUSHIL

BJP

Shakur Pur

North Delhi

KISHAN LAL

BJP

Shalimar Bagh North

North Delhi

SH. RAM KISHAN SINGHAL

BJP

Shalimar Bagh South

North Delhi

MAMTA NAGPAL

BJP

Shastri Nagar

North Delhi

NEELAM DHIMAN

BJP

Shiv Vihar

East Delhi

MEENAKSHI

BJP

Sitapuri

South Delhi

Vimla Devi

Cong

Sonia Vihar

East Delhi

Annapurna Mishra

BJP

Sri Niwaspuri

South Delhi

SUGANDHA TANEJA

BJP

Subhash Mohalla

East Delhi

Savita Sharma

Cong

Subhash Nagar

South Delhi

MANJU SETIA

Cong

Sultanpur Majra

North Delhi

PRABHU DAYAL

BSP

Sultanpuri East

North Delhi

SUSHILA KUMARI

BJP

Sultanpuri South

North Delhi

MANISHA GUPTA

BSP

Sundar Nagri

East Delhi

Kamlesh

BJP

Tagore Garden

South Delhi

Sunita Subash Yadav

Cong

Tekhand

South Delhi

SHRI GYANENDER KUMAR MAVI

BJP

Tigri

South Delhi

DOLLY

BJP

Tilak Nagar

South Delhi

RITU VOHRA

BJP

Timarpur

North Delhi

Sunita

Cong

Tri Nagar

North Delhi

SURESH KUMAR

IND

Trilok Puri

East Delhi

KAMAL

IND

Tughlakabad

South Delhi

SH. CHOTE RAM

BJP

Tughlakabad Extn.

South Delhi

Poonam Bhati

BJP

Tukhmir Pur

East Delhi

Anita Sharma

BJP

Turkman Gate

North Delhi

Aaley Mohd. Iqbal

RLD

Uttam Nagar

South Delhi

Shivali Sharma

BJP

Vasant Kunj

South Delhi

OM WATI

Cong

Vasant Vihar

South Delhi

Radhey Shyam Sharma

BJP

Vijay Vihar

North Delhi

Pushpa

IND

Vikas Nagar

South Delhi

Mahinder Yadav

IND

Vikaspuri

South Delhi

KARAM VIR SHEKHAR

BJP

Vikaspuri East

South Delhi

AMRITA DHAWAN

Cong

Village Hauz Rani

South Delhi

NUTAN KOCHAR

Cong

Vinod Nagar

East Delhi

Sarla Chaudhary

BJP

Vishnu Garden

South Delhi

A Megh Raj Chandela A

Cong

Vishwas Nagar

East Delhi

Rattan Singh

Cong

Vivek Vihar

East Delhi

PREETI

IND

Wazirpur

North Delhi

Dr. Mahender Nagpal

BJP

Welcome Colony

East Delhi

HARSH DEEP MALHOTRA

BJP

West Patel Nagar

North Delhi

Dr. Bhim Singh Sharma

BJP

Yamuna Vihar

East Delhi

VIJAY LAXMI VAHAL

BJP

Zaffrabad

East Delhi

SHAKILA BEGUM

BSP

Zakir Nagar

South Delhi

SHOAEB DANISH

Cong

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Delhi Assembly Election Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

CEO & Voter List