Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Andhra|
 

Political Consulting Survey Company Andhra Pradesh 2019 Opinion Poll Election Campaign Management Firm Leadtech

Political Consulting Survey Company Andhra Pradesh 2019 Opinion Poll Election Campaign Management Firm Leadtechnetaji 1

Political Consulting Survey Company Andhra Pradesh 2019

Our company, Leadtech, provides Political Consulting, Political Survey, Opinion Poll, Exit Poll, Constituency Profiling, Election Management and Political Campaingning for lok Sabha Elections, Assembly Elections, Legislative Elections Andhra Pradesh 2019

The legislative assembly election will be held in 2019 to elect members of the 175 constituencies in Andhra Pradesh.

 

 

 

Leadtech Political Consulting Survey Services Team

Team:  Our team consists of graduates and post-graduates from IIT Bombay for the software development, and analytical work, post-graduates and PhDs. to manage the political, social and economic research work, post graduates from leading colleges of MCA to manage the database collected from the field, and data collection is done by the the people graduated from leading institutes of Mass Communication and Political Science. We have already served a number of leaders in Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2013 and Lok Sabha Elections Andhra Pradesh 2014.

Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2019 Details

Andhra Pradesh legislature assembly has 175 seats. For the election of its members, the state is divided into 175 Assembly Constituencies in which the candidate securing the largest number of votes is declared elected. In the Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections 2014, the Telugu Desam Party formed the state government having secured a majority of 102 seats.

Leadtech Services Banner 300 x 250

 

best_door_to_door_company

Schedule For Assembly Election Andhra Pradesh 2019
Poll  Event Dates Day
Issue of Notification     
Last date for making Nominations    
Scrutiny of Nominations    
Last date for withdrawal     
Date of Poll     
Counting of Votes     
Date before which election process shall be completed    

 

Quick facts for Andhra Pradesh Elections
Parliamentary Constituencies 25
Assembly Constituencies 175
Ruling Party TDP
Opposition Party YSR Congress
Chief Minister Chandrababu Naidu
Governor Sri. E S Lakshmi Narasimhan (Additional Charge of Telangana)
Chief Electoral Officer Sri Bhanwar Lal
Address

H' Block, South wing,GA(Elections) Dept. 
A.P. Secretariat, Hyderabad 
040-23455781 (Fax)

 

how_to_win_elections

 

 Political Survey Election Campaign Management Andhra Pradesh

The first general elections were conducted in Andhra pradesh in 1956, for 249 constituencies representing 26 Districts. In 2009, the Andhra Pradesh State Legislative Assembly has 294 seats representing 23 districts. From 1956 to 1958 the Andhra Pradesh Legislature was Unicameral and from 1958 when the Council was formed, it became bicameral and continued till 1 June 1985 when the Legislative Council was abolished and the Andhra Pradesh Legislature once again Unicameral until March 2007 when it was reestablished and elections were held for its seats as per THE ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL BILL, 2004.

Are you a political leader ? or aspirant who is going to contest Andhra Pradesh Assembly 2019 or Lok Sabha Elections 2019. At Leadtech we have served all kinds of political leaders and parties. Starting from Lok sabha elections and central level to Assembly Elections at state level and even local body elections we have helped leaders win elections with our expert team strategy and analysis. We have worked with big political leaders like national and state cabinet ministers, CMs and parties at state level and national level.

 

Various Political Survey Services and Consulting we provide are :-

Get Political Survey Done

Opinion Poll & Exit Poll

Constituency Profiling

Election Campaign Mgmt

Election Result Analysis

Social Media Management

Methodology : A field research will be carried out in the constituency at the Polling Booth level for Andhra Pradesh, 

The questionnaire will focus on the following parameters:

1.  Developmental aspects:

2.Image of the Leaders.

3.Image of the Parties.

4.Opinion Poll.

5.Important Issues.

6.Party Network.

7. Caste Equation

8.Overall Ranking and Satisfaction

Leadtech Political Consulting Political Survey Election Campaign Management Analysis

Analysis : The raw data from the field is compiled and a detailed research to correlate various factors will be conducted with respect to past election results. A comprehensive analysis will be carried out and focus areas will be shortlisted to be taken up further. This analysis will divide the booths in four groups, i.e., strong booths, weak booths, threatened booths, and opportune booths. A comparison between the strength of the individual vis a vis strength of the parties will also be done. In addition to the above analysis, the data gathered will be managed in software developed by Leadtech. This will enable the client to view the data collected through a user friendly graphical interface and come up with his own analysis and strategies.

Important points to be noted which can be done after this project:

ØThe data collected would be very precious during election

oTo manage the rally and party workers meetings, we can call our party workers with the help of phone numbers collected during survey which would be in database management software called “Voter Information Management System” alias VIMS

oCampaign management would be very easy during crucial period of elections since every detail is well managed in the software.

oYou can open a call center before 3 months of election to start the campaign (voter call center file attached here, explaining everything in detail).

Ø80% data would be factual which can be used in any election

ØThe software would be installed in the party office so that it may solve various purposes to manage day to day business of the leader.

ØWe can also start E-CAMPAIGN as soon as possible with the help of emails, websites, blogs and SMSes to influence those who are opinion makers. 

In case of any clarifications, please feel free to contact us.


Leadtech Political Consulting Survey Consultant Details

Vivek Singh Bagri

Director ,

Cell:  09650060882, 0124 – 4113381

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Leadtech Management Consulting P L, Gurgaon

806, Tower B, Spaze IT Park, Sector-49, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122003

Call Us to get a quote and Servies we can Offer

Cell:   09650394906, 0124 – 4113381, 4113384

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.">

Visit us at www.leadtech.in

Andhra Pradesh Assembly constituencies for Political Survey, compiled Past election Results ,swing Margin, Candidates Details, MLA details , Polling Station, Voter List of each assembly.

Andhra Pradesh Constituency List 2019

PC Name Winner Runner Up Margin
82.Achampet GUVVALA BALARAJU(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) CHIKKUDU VAMSHIKRISHNA(Indian National Congress) 11820
175.Achanta SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 3920
224.Addanki GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR (BUJJI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) VENKATESH KARANAM(Telugu Desam) 4235
7.Adilabad JOGU RAMANNA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PAYAL SHANKER(Bharatiya Janata Party) 14711
265.Adoni Y.SAIPRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) K.MEENAKSHI NAIDU(Telugu Desam) 16831
97.Alair GONGIDI SUNITHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) BUDIDA BIKSHAMAIAH(Indian National Congress) 31477
80.Alampur S.A.SAMPATH KUMAR(Indian National Congress) V.M.ABRAHAM(Telugu Desam) 6730
253.Allagadda BHUMA SHOBHA NAGI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GANGULA PRABHAKARA REDDY(Telugu Desam) 17928
266.Alur GUMMANUR JAYA RAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) B.VEERABHADRA GOWD(Telugu Desam) 1919
125.Amadalavalasa KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) THAMMINENI SEETHARAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5449
163.Amalapuram AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) BABU RAO GOLLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 12413
59.Amberpet G.KISHAN REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) AEDLA SUDHAKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 62598
149.Anakapalli PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA(Telugu Desam) KONATHALA RAGHUNATH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 22341
272.Anantapur urban PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY. V(Telugu Desam) B.GURUNATHA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 9334
159.Anaparthy NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) SURYANARAAYANA REDDY SATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 1373
36.Andole BABUMOHANPALLY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) C.DAMODAR RAJANARSIMHA(Indian National Congress) 3291
147.Araku valley KIDARI SARVESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SIVERI SOMA(Telugu Desam) 34053
11.Armur ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) K.R.SURESH REDDY(Indian National Congress) 13964
5.Asifabad KOVA LAXMI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) ATRAM SAKKU(Indian National Congress) 19055
118.Aswaraopeta THATI VENKATESWARLU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) MECHA NAGESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) 930
234.Atmakur MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GUTURU MURALI KANNA BABU(Telugu Desam) 31412
195.Avanigadda BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5958
243.Badvel THIRIVEEDI. JAYARAMULU .(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) N. D. VIJAYA JYOTHI(Telugu Desam) 9502
69.Bahadurpura MOHD. MOAZAM KHAN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) MD. ABDUL RAHMAN @ MAHMOOD(Telugu Desam) 95045
19.Balkonda VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) ANIL KUMAR ERAVATRI(Indian National Congress) 36248
259.Banaganapalle JANARDHANA REDDY B.C.(Telugu Desam) RAMI REDDY KATASANI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 17341
14.Banswada SRINIVAS REDDY PARIGE(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) BALARAJU KASULA(Indian National Congress) 23930
211.Bapatla KONA RAGHUPATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) 5813
3.Bellampalli DURGAM CHINNAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) GUNDA MALLESH(Communist Party of India) 52528
119.Bhadrachalam SUNNAM RAJAIAH(Communist Party of India (Marxist)) K.P.R.K. PHANEESWARAMMA(Telugu Desam) 1815
178.Bhimavaram RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJI BABU)(Telugu Desam) GRANDHI SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 13726
139.Bhimli GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) KARRI SITA RAMU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 37226
94.Bhongir PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) JITTA BALA KRISHNA REDDY(Yuva Telangana Party) 15416
108.Bhupalpalle MADHUSUDANA CHARY SIRIKONDA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) GANDRA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY(Indian National Congress) 7214
8.Boath RATHOD BAPURAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) JADHAV ANIL KUMAR(Indian National Congress) 26993
133.Bobbili VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) THENTU LAKSHMU NAIDU(Telugu Desam) 6958
12.Bodhan SHAKIL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) SUDARSHAN REDDY PODDUTURI(Indian National Congress) 15884
285.Chandragiri CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) ARUNAKUMARI GALLA(Telugu Desam) 4518
67.Chandrayangutta AKBARUDDIN OWAISI(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) DR. KHAYAM KHAN(Majlis Bachao Tahreek) 59274
66.Charminar SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) M A BASITH(Telugu Desam) 36615
134.Cheepurupalle KIMIDI MRUNALINI(Telugu Desam) BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA(Indian National Congress) 20842
2.Chennur NALLALA ODELU(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) GADDAM VINOD(Indian National Congress) 26164
53.Chevella KALE YADAIAH(Indian National Congress) KORANI SAYANNA RATNAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 781
215.Chilakaluripet PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO(Telugu Desam) MARRI RAJASEKHAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 10684
187.Chintalapudi PEETHALA SUJATHA(Telugu Desam) BURLA DEVI PRIYA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 15164
225.Chirala AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN(Navodyam Party) POTHULA SUNEETHA(Telugu Desam) 10335
291.Chittoor D. A. SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) JANGALAPALLI SRINIVASULU (JMC)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6799
145.Chodavaram KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU (BABU)(Telugu Desam) KARANAM DHARMASRI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 909
27.Choppadandi BODIGA SHOBHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) SUDDALA DEVAIAH(Indian National Congress) 54981
222.Darsi RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA(Telugu Desam) BUCHEPALLI SHIVA PRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 1374
183.Denduluru CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 17746
86.Devarakonda RAVINDRA KUMAR RAMAVATH(Communist Party of India) BHEELYA NAIK KETHAVATH(Telugu Desam) 4216
76.Devarkadra ALLA VENKATESHWAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PAVAN KUMAR(Indian National Congress) 16922
22.Dharmapuri KOPPULA ESHWAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) ADLURI LAXMAN KUMAR(Indian National Congress) 18679
279.Dharmavaram GONUGGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA(Telugu Desam) KETHIREDDY VENKATA RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 14211
260.Dhone BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KAMBALAPADU EDIGA PRATHAP(Telugu Desam) 11152
101.Dornakal D.S. REDYA NAIK(Indian National Congress) SATHYAVATHI RATHOD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 23531
41.Dubbak SOLIPTETA RAMA LINGA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) CHERUKU MUTHYAM REDDY(Indian National Congress) 37925
151.ELAMANCHILI PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) PRAGADA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 8375
184.Eluru BADETI KOTA RAMARAO (BUJJI)(Telugu Desam) ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (ALLA NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 24603
126.Etcherla KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) GORLE KIRANKUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 4741
79.Gadwal ARUNA D. K(Indian National Congress) BANDLA KRISHNA MOHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 8260
135.Gajapathinagaram APPALANAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) KADUBANDI SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 19423
144.Gajuwaka PALLA SRINIVAS RAO(Telugu Desam) NAGIREDDY TIPPALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 21712
42.Gajwel KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PRATAP REDDY VANTERU(Telugu Desam) 19391
290.Gangadhara Nellore NARAYANASWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KUTHUHALAM GUMMADI(Telugu Desam) 20565
165.Gannavaram PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY(Telugu Desam) CHITTI BABU KONDETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 13505
190.Gannavaram VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) DUTTA RAMACHANDRARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 9548
99.Ghanpur (Station) THATIKONDA RAJAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) DR.GUNDE VIJAYA RAMA RAO(Indian National Congress) 58829
231.Giddalur ASHOK REDDY MUTHUMULA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) ANNA RAMBABU(Telugu Desam) 12893
185.Gopalapuram MUPPIDI VENKATESWARARAO(Telugu Desam) TALARI VENKATRAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 11540
65.Goshamahal T. RAJA SINGH(Bharatiya Janata Party) M. MUKESH GOUD(Indian National Congress) 46793
191.Gudivada KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) RAAVI VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) 11537
239.Gudur PASIM SUNIL KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) DR.BATHALA RADHA JYOTHSNA LATHA(Telugu Desam) 9048
269.Guntakal R. JITHENDRA GOUD(Telugu Desam) Y. VENKATA RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5094
214.Guntur East MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO(Telugu Desam) 3151
213.Guntur West MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY(Telugu Desam) APPI REDDY LELLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 17913
219.Gurazala YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) JANGA KRISHNA MURTHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7187
276.Hindupur BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI(Telugu Desam) B.NAVEEN NISCHAL(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 16196
32.Husnabad VODITHELA SATHISH KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) ALIGIREDDY PRAVEEN REDDY(Indian National Congress) 34269
31.Huzurabad EATALA RAJENDER(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KETHIRI SUDARSHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress) 57037
89.Huzurnagar UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA(Indian National Congress) KASOJU SHANKARAMMA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 23924
48.Ibrahimpatnam MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) MALREDDY RAMREDDY(Independent) 11056
120.Ichchapuram ASHOK BENDALAM(Telugu Desam) NARTU RAMA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 25278
75.Jadcherla CHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) DR. MALLU RAVI(Indian National Congress) 14734
171.Jaggampeta JYOTHULA NEHRU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) JYOTHULA CHANTI BABU @ NAGA VEERA VENKATA VISHNU SATYA MARTHANDARAO(Telugu Desam) 15932
203.Jaggayyapeta RAJA GOPAL SREERAM (TATHAIAH)(Telugu Desam) UDAYA BHANU SAMINENI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 1846
21.Jagtial JEEVAN REDDY THATIPARTHI(Indian National Congress) DR. M.SANJAY KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 7828
250.Jammalamadugu ADINARAYANA REDDY. CHADIPIRALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) RAMASUBBAREDDY PONNAPUREDDY.(Telugu Desam) 12167
98.Jangoan MUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PONNALA LAKSHMAIAH(Indian National Congress) 32695
61.Jubilee Hills MAGANTI GOPINATH(Telugu Desam) NAVEEN YADAV V(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) 9242
13.Jukkal HANMANTH SHINDE(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) GANGARAM S(Indian National Congress) 35507
245.Kadapa AMZATH BASHA S. B(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) DURGAPRASAD RAO SUDHA(Telugu Desam) 45205
280.Kadiri ATTAR. CHAND BASHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KANDIKUNTA VENKATA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) 968
192.Kaikalur KAMINENI SRINIVAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) UPPALA RAM PRASAD(Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party) 21571
160.Kakinada City VANAMADI VENKATESWARARAO (KONDABABU)(Telugu Desam) DWARAMPUDI CHANDRASEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 24000
157.Kakinada Rural ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI(Telugu Desam) SRINIVASA VENU GOPALA KRISHNA CHELLUBOYINA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 9048
83.Kalwakurthy CHALLA VAMSHICHAND REDDY(Indian National Congress) ACHARY TALLOJU(Bharatiya Janata Party) 78
273.KALYANDURG VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY(Telugu Desam) BOYA THIPPE SWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 22319
249.Kamalapuram POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PUTHA NARASIMHA REDDY(Telugu Desam) 5345
16.Kamareddy GAMPA GOVARDHAN(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) MOHD ALI SHABBIR(Indian National Congress) 8683
228.Kandukur POTHULA RAMARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) DIVI SIVARAM(Telugu Desam) 3806
232.Kanigiri KADIRI BABU RAO(Telugu Desam) BURRA MADHUSUDANA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7207
26.Karimnagar GANGULA KAMALAKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) BANDI SANJAY KUMAR(Bharatiya Janata Party) 24754
64.Karwan KAUSAR MOINUDDIN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) BADDAM BAL REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) 37777
233.Kavali RAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) BEEDA MASTHAN RAO(Telugu Desam) 4969
60.Khairatabad CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) DANAM NAGENDER(Indian National Congress) 20846
112.Khammam AJAY KUMAR PUVVADA(Indian National Congress) THUMMALA NAGESWAR RAO(Telugu Desam) 5609
6.Khanapur AJMEERA REKHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) RATHOD RITESH(Telugu Desam) 38511
90.Kodad PADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADA(Indian National Congress) BOLLAM MALLAIAH YADAV(Telugu Desam) 13374
72.Kodangal ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY(Telugu Desam) GURUNATH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 14614
262.Kodumur M. MANI GANDHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) MADHARAPU RENUKAMMA(Bharatiya Janata Party) 52384
246.Kodur KORAMUTLA SREENIVASULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) OBILI SUBBARAMAIAH(Telugu Desam) 1972
85.Kollapur JUPALLY KRISHNA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) BEERAM HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress) 10498
229.Kondapi DOCTOR.DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY(Telugu Desam) JUPUDI PRABHAKARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5440
20.Koratla KALVAKUNTLA VIDYA SAGAR RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) JUVVADI NARSINGA RAO(Independent) 20585
117.Kothagudem VENKAT RAO JALAGAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) VANAMA VENKATESHWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 16521
166.Kothapeta CHIRLA. JAGGIREDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) 713
235.Kovur POLAMREDDY SRINIVASULU REDDY(Telugu Desam) NALLAPAREDDY PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7937
173.Kovvur K. S. JAWAHAR(Telugu Desam) VANITA TANETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 12745
46.Kukatpally MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO(Telugu Desam) G. PADMA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 43186
294.Kuppam NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU(Telugu Desam) K.CHANDRAMOULI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 47121
256.Kurnool S.V.MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) T.G.VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) 3479
130.Kurupam PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) JANARDHAN THATRAJ VEERA VARA TODRAMALA(Telugu Desam) 19083
49.Lal Bahadur Nagar RYAGA KRISHNAIAH(Telugu Desam) MUDDAGOWNI RAM MOHAN GOUD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 12525
220.Macherla RAMA KRISHNA REDDY PINNELLI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) CHALAMAREDDY KOMMAREDDY(Telugu Desam) 3535
194.Machilipatnam KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam) PERNI VENKATRAMAIAH (NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 15806
275.Madakasira K. EERANNA(Telugu Desam) MOPURAGUNDU THIPPE SWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 14712
283.Madanapalle DR. DESAI THIPPA REDDY. M.S.(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) CHALLAPALLE NARASIMHA REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) 16589
114.Madhira BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLU(Indian National Congress) KAMAL RAJU LINGALA(Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 12329
102.Mahabubabad BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAK(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KAVITHA MALOTHU(Indian National Congress) 9315
74.Mahbubnagar SRINIVAS GOUD. V(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) YENNAM SRINIVAS REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) 3139
50.Maheshwaram TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) MALREDDY RANGA REDDY(Indian National Congress) 30784
77.Makthal CHITTEM RAM MOHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress) YELKOTI YELLA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 10027
58.Malakpet AHMED BIN ABDULLAH BALALA(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) B. VENKAT REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) 23263
44.Malkajgiri C. KANAKA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) RAM CHANDER RAO. N(Bharatiya Janata Party) 2768
30.Manakondur RASAMAI BALAKISHAN(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) AREPALLI MOHAN(Indian National Congress) 46922
4.Mancherial DIWAKAR RAO NADIPELLI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) GADDAM ARAVINDA REDDY(Indian National Congress) 59250
167.Mandapeta JOGESWARA RAO. V(Telugu Desam) GIRAJALA VENKATA SWAMY NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 36014
206.Mangalagiri ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY (RK)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GANJI CHIRANJEEVI(Telugu Desam) 12
24.Manthani PUTTA MADHUKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) DUDDILLA SRIDHAR BABU(Indian National Congress) 19360
264.Mantralayam Y BALANAGIREDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PALAKURTHI THIKKAREDDY(Telugu Desam) 7462
230.Markapuram JANKE VENKATA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KANDULA NARAYANA REDDY(Telugu Desam) 9802
34.Medak M.PADMA DEVENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) VIJAYA SHANTHI. M(Indian National Congress) 39600
43.Medchal MALIPEDHI SUDHEER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) THOTAKURA JANGAIAH(Telugu Desam) 43455
88.Miryalguda BHASKAR RAO NALLAMOTHU(Indian National Congress) ALUGUBELLI AMARENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 6054
10.Mudhole GADDIGARI VITTAL REDDY(Indian National Congress) DR. PADAKANTI RAMADEVI(Bharatiya Janata Party) 14837
109.Mulug AZMEERA CHANDULAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PODEM VEERAIAH(Indian National Congress) 16399
162.Mummidivaram DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) GUTHULA VENKATA SAI SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 29538
93.Munugode KOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) PALVAI SRAVANTHI(Independent) 38055
57.Musheerabad DR.K LAXMAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) MUTA GOPAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 27386
252.Mydukur RAGHURAMIREDDY SETTIPALLI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PUTTA SUDHAKAR YADAV(Telugu Desam) 11522
201.Mylavaram UMA MAHESWARA RAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) JOGI RAMESH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7569
289.Nagari R.. K ROJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GALI MUDDU KRISHNAMA NAIDU(Telugu Desam) 858
87.Nagarjuna Sagar JANA REDDY KUNDURU(Indian National Congress) NOMULA NARSIMAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 16476
81.Nagarkurnool MARRI JANARDHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KUCHAKULLA DAMODAR REDDY(Indian National Congress) 14435
95.Nakrekal VEMULA VEERESHAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) CHIRUMARTHY LINGAIAH(Indian National Congress) 2370
92.Nalgonda KOMATIREDDY VENKAT REDDY(Indian National Congress) KANCHARLA BHUPAL REDDY(Independent) 10547
63.Nampalli JAFFAR HUSSAIN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) MOHAMMED FEROZ KHAN(Telugu Desam) 17296
202.Nandigama THANGIRALA PRABHAKARA RAO(Telugu Desam) DR. MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHAN RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5074
255.Nandikotkur ISAIAH. YAKKALADEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) LABBI VENKATA SWAMY(Telugu Desam) 21814
258.Nandyal BHUMA NAGI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SILPA MOHAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) 3604
127.Narasannapeta RAMANAMURTY BAGGU(Telugu Desam) DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 4800
177.Narasapuram BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU(Telugu Desam) KOTHAPALLI SUBBARAYUDU (PEDABABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 21712
216.Narasaraopet DR.GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) NALABOTHU VENKATA RAO(Bharatiya Janata Party) 15766
35.Narayankhed PATLOLLA KISHTA REDDY(Indian National Congress) MAHAREDDY BHUPAL REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 14746
73.Narayanpet S.RAJENDER REDDY(Telugu Desam) K.SHIVAKUMAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 2270
103.Narsampet DONTHI MADHAVA REDDY(Independent) PEDDI SUDARSHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 18376
37.Narsapur CHILUMULA MADAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) VAKITI SUNITHA(Indian National Congress) 14217
153.Narsipatnam AYYANNAPATRUDU CHINTHAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) UMA SANKAR GANESH PETLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 2338
136.Nellimarla NARAYANA SWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) P.V.V.SURYANARAYANA RAJU(SURESH BABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6973
236.Nellore City ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) M.SRIDHARA KRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) 19087
237.Nellore Rural KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SANNAPUREDDY.SURESH REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party) 25653
174.Nidadavole BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO(Telugu Desam) S.RAJIV KRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6359
9.Nirmal ALLOLLA INDRA KARAN REDDY(Bahujan Samaj Party) KUCHADI SRIHARIRAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 8497
18.Nizamabad (Rural) GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) DHARMAPURI SRINIVAAS(Indian National Congress) 26547
17.Nizamabad (Urban) BIGALA GANESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) MIR MAJAZ ALI SHAIK(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) 10308
189.Nuzvid MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) MUDDARABOINA VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) 10397
227.Ongole DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO(Telugu Desam) BALINENI SRINIVASAREDDY (VASU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 12428
148.Paderu ESWARI GIDDI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GODDETI DEMUDU(Communist Party of India) 26141
176.Palacole DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) MEKA SESHU BABU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6196
113.Palair RAMIREDDY VENKATAREDDY(Indian National Congress) BABY SWARNA KUMARI MADDINENI(Telugu Desam) 21863
129.Palakonda VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) JAYA KRISHNA NIMMAKA(Telugu Desam) 1620
100.Palakurthi DAYAKER RAO ERRABELLI(Telugu Desam) DUGYALA SHRINIVAS RAO(Indian National Congress) 4313
293.Palamaner N.AMARANATH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) R.V.SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE(Telugu Desam) 2850
121.Palasa GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI(Telugu Desam) BABU RAO VAJJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 17525
196.Pamarru UPPULETI KALPANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) VARLA RAMAIAH(Telugu Desam) 1069
257.Panyam GOWRU CHARITHA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KATASANI RAMA BHUPAL REDDY(Secular Democratic Labour Party of India) 11647
223.Parchur YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO(Telugu Desam) GOTTIPATI BHARATH KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 10775
54.PARGI TAMMANNAGARI RAM MOHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress) KOPPULA HARISHWAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 5163
104.Parkal CHALLA DHARMA REDDY(Telugu Desam) SAHODER REDDY MUDDASANI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 9108
131.Parvathipuram BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU(Telugu Desam) JAMMANA PRASANNA KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6129
40.Patancheru GUDEM MAIPAL REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) M SAPANADEV(Telugu Desam) 18886
123.Pathapatnam KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SATRUCHARLA VIJAYA RAMA RAJU(Telugu Desam) 3865
261.Pattikonda KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) KOTLA HARI CHAKRAPANI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7639
152.PAYAKARAOPETA ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) CHANGALA VENKATA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 2828
204.Pedakurapadu KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) BOLLA BRAHMANAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 9196
193.Pedana KAGITHA VENKATA RAO(Telugu Desam) BURAGADDA VEDAVYAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 13694
25.Peddapalle MANOHAR REDDY DASARI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) T. BHANU PRASAD RAO(Indian National Congress) 62677
158.Peddapuram NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA(Telugu Desam) THOTA SUBBARAO NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 10663
197.Penamaluru BODE PRASAD(Telugu Desam) KUKKALA VIDYASAGAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 31448
150.Pendurthi BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) GANDI.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 18648
277.Penukonda B.K.PARTHASARATHI(Telugu Desam) MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 17415
282.Pileru CHINTHALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) NALLARI KISHAN KUMAR REDDY(Jai Samaikyandhra Party) 15313
110.Pinapaka PAYAM VENKATESWARLU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) DR.SHANKAR. N(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 14065
156.Pithapuram S.V.S.N. VARMA(Independent) DORA BABU PENDEM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 47080
186.Polavaram MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) TELLAM BALARAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 15720
207.Ponnur DHULIPALLA NARENDRA KUMAR(Telugu Desam) RAVI VENKATA RAMANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7761
155.Prathipadu VARUPULA SUBBARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PARVATHA SRI SATYANARAYANAMURTHY(Telugu Desam) 3413
212.Prathipadu (SC) RAVELA KISHORE BABU(Telugu Desam) MEKATHOTI.SUCHARITHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7405
251.Proddatur RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) NANDYALA VARADA RAJULU REDDY(Telugu Desam) 12945
248.Pulivendla Y.S.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) VENKATA SATISH KUMAR REDDY SINGAREDDY(Telugu Desam) 75243
284.Punganur PEDDIREDDIGARI RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) M. VENKATARAMANA RAJU(Telugu Desam) 31731
292.Puthalapattu M. SUNIL KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) L. LALITHA KUMARI(Telugu Desam) 902
278.Puttaparthi PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY(Telugu Desam) CHINTHAPANTI SOMASEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 6964
45.Quthbullapur K.P. VIVEKANAND(Telugu Desam) K HANMANTH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 39021
169.Rajahmundry City AKULA SATYANARAYANA(Bharatiya Janata Party) BOMMANA RAJ KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 26377
128.Rajam KAMBALA JOGULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) KAVALI PRATHIBHA BHARATHI(Telugu Desam) 512
244.Rajampet MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) AMARNATH REDDY AKEPATI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 11617
170.Rajamundry Rural GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY(Telugu Desam) AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 18058
168.Rajanagaram PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) JAKKAMPUDI VIJAYA LAKSHMI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 8887
51.Rajendranagar TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD(Telugu Desam) GNANESHWAR(Indian National Congress) 25881
161.Ramachandrapuram THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) PILLI BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 16922
23.Ramagundam SOMARAPU SATYANARAYANA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KORUKANTI CHANDER(All India Forward Bloc) 2295
172.Rampachodavaram VANTALA RAJESWARI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SEETHAMSETTI VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) 8222
274.Raptadu PARITALA SUNITHAMMA(Telugu Desam) THOPUDURTHY PRAKASH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7774
247.Rayachoti GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) RAMESH KUMAR REDDY REDDEPPAGARI(Telugu Desam) 34782
267.Rayadurg KALAVA SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) KAPU RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 1827
164.Razole GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO(Telugu Desam) BONTHU RAJESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 4683
209.Repalle ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) MOPIDEVI VENKATA RAMANA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 13355
132.Salur RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) RAJENDRA PRATAP BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) 4997
62.Sanath Nagar TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV(Telugu Desam) DANDE VITHAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 27461
39.Sangareddy CHINTA PRABHAKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) JAYAPRAKASH REDDY .T(Indian National Congress) 29522
226.Santhanuthalapadu AUDIMULAPU SURESH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) VIJAY KUMAR B.N(Telugu Desam) 1276
238.Sarvepalli KAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) CHANDRAMOHAN REDDY SOMIREDDY(Telugu Desam) 5446
116.Sathupalli SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH(Telugu Desam) MATTA DAYANAND VIJAY KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 2485
217.Sattenapalli KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) AMBATI RAMBABU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 924
288.Satyavedu TALARI ADITYA TARACHANDRAKANTH(Telugu Desam) K.ADIMULAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 4227
70.secunderabad T. PADMA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KUNA VENKATESH GOUD(Telugu Desam) 25979
71.Secunderabad Cantt. G .SAYANNA(Telugu Desam) GAJJELA NAGESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 3275
52.Serilingampally AREKAPUDI GANDHI(Telugu Desam) KOMARAGONI SHANKER GOUD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 75904
84.Shadnagar ANJAIAH YELGANAMONI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) CHOWLAPALLY PRATHAP REDDY(Indian National Congress) 17328
33.Siddipet THANNEERU HARISH RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) TADURI SRINIVAS GOUD(Indian National Congress) 93328
271.Singanamala B. YAMINI BALA(Telugu Desam) JONNALAGADDA PADMAVATHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 4584
29.Sircilla K.TARAKARAMA RAO (KTR)(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KONDURU RAVINDER RAO(Indian National Congress) 53004
1.Sirpur KONERU KONAPPA(Bahujan Samaj Party) KAVETI SAMMAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 8837
124.Srikakulam GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam) DHARMANA PRASADA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 24131
287.Srikalahasti GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA(Telugu Desam) BIYYAPU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7583
254.Srisailam BUDDA RAJA SEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY(Telugu Desam) 4861
138.Srungavarapukota KOLLA LALITHA KUMARI(Telugu Desam) RONGALI JAGANNADHAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 28537
240.Sullurpeta SANJEEVAIAH KILIVETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PARASA VENKATA RATHNAIAH(Telugu Desam) 3726
91.Suryapet GUNTAKANDLA JAGADISH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) SANKINENI VENKATESHWER RAO(Independent) 2219
181.Tadepalligudem PYDIKONDALA MANIKYALARAO(Bharatiya Janata Party) THOTA POORNA GOPALA SATYANARAYANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 14073
205.Tadikonda (SC) TENALI SRAVANA KUMAR(Telugu Desam) HENI CHRISTINA KATHERA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 7542
270.Tadipatri PRABHAKAR REDDY. J.C(Telugu Desam) V.R.RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 22172
56.Tandur P. MAHENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) MALKUD NARAYAN RAO(Indian National Congress) 15982
180.TANUKU ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) CHEERLA RADHA KRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 30948
122.Tekkali ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU(Telugu Desam) DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 8387
210.Tenali ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) ANNABATTUNI SIVA KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 19065
281.Thamballapalle G.SHANKAR(Telugu Desam) ANIPIREDDY VENKATA PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 9190
96.Thungathurthy GADARI KISHORE KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) ADDANKI DAYAKAR(Indian National Congress) 2379
286.Tirupati M. VENKATARAMANA(Telugu Desam) BHUMANA. KARUNAKAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 41539
188.Tiruvuru KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) NALLAGATLA SWAMY DAS(Telugu Desam) 1676
154.Tuni DADISETTI RAJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) 18573
242.Udayagiri BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMARAO(Telugu Desam) CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEKAPATI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 3622
179.Undi V V SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) PATHAPATI SARRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 36231
182.Unguturu GANNI VEERANJANEYULU(Telugu Desam) PUPPALA SRINIVASA RAO (VASUBABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 8930
47.Uppal NVSS PRABHAKAR(Bharatiya Janata Party) BETHI SUBHAS REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 14169
268.Uravakonda Y. VISWESWARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) PAYYAVULA KESHAV(Telugu Desam) 2275
146.V.Madugula BUDI. MUTYALA NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) 4761
28.Vemulawada RAMESH CHENNAMANENI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) AADI SRINIVAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) 5268
208.Vemuru (SC) ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) MERUGU. NAGARJUNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 2127
241.Venkatagiri KURUGONDLA RAMAKRISHNA(Telugu Desam) KOMMI LAKSHMAIAH NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 5635
199.Vijayawada central BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) GOWTHAM REDDY PUNURU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 27161
200.Vijayawada East GADDE RAMA MOHAN(Telugu Desam) VANGAVEETI RADHAKRISHNAN(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 15503
198.Vijaywada West JALEEL KHAN(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) VELAMPALLI SRINIVASA RAO(Bharatiya Janata Party) 3108
55.Vikarabad B.SANJEEVA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) G.PRASAD KUMAR(Indian National Congress) 10072
218.Vinukonda G. V.AANZANEYULU(Telugu Desam) DR.NANNAPANENI SUDHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 21407
142.Visakhapatnam North PENMETSA VISHNU KUMAR RAJU(Bharatiya Janata Party) CHOKKAKULA VENKATA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 18240
143.Visakhapatnam West P.G.V.R. NAIDU (GANA BABU)(Telugu Desam) DADI RATNAKAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 30857
140.Visakhapatnam East RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI(Telugu Desam) VAMSI KRISHNA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 47883
141.Visakhapatnam South VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR(Telugu Desam) KOLA GURUVULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 18316
137.Vizianagaram GEETHA MEESALA(Telugu Desam) KOLAGATLA.VEERABHADHRASWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 15404
78.Wanaparthy DR.G.CHINNA REDDY(Indian National Congress) SINGIREDDY NIRANJAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 4291
106.Warangal East KONDA SUREKHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) BASWARAJU SARAIAH(Indian National Congress) 55085
105.Warangal West DASYAM VINAY BHASKER(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) SWARNA ERRABELLI(Indian National Congress) 56304
107.Wardhanapet AROORI RAMESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) KONDETI SHRIDHAR(Indian National Congress) 86349
115.Wyra BANOTH MADAN LAL(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) BANOTH BALAJI(Telugu Desam) 10583
68.Yakutpura MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) CH ROOP RAJ(Bharatiya Janata Party) 34423
111.Yellandu KORAM KANAKAIAH(Indian National Congress) BANOTHU HARIPRIYA(Telugu Desam) 11507
15.Yellareddy EANUGU RAVINDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) JAJALA SURENDER(Indian National Congress) 24009
263.Yemmiganur B.JAYANAGESWARA REDDY(Telugu Desam) K.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) 14361
221.Yerragondapalem DAVID RAJU PALAPARTHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) AJITHA RAO BUDALA(Telugu Desam) 19071
38.Zahirabad JETTY GEETA(Indian National Congress) K.MANIK RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi) 842
 
 

 

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

CEO & Voter List