Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Andhra|
 

List Of MLC Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLC List , List of Andhra Pradesh MLCs, Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Council, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLC, Andhra Pradesh MLC List, Member Of legislative Council Andhra Pradesh,Andhra Pradesh MLC L

List Of MLC Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Legislative Council, Andhra Pradesh MLC List, Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Council, Member Of legislative Council Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh assembly MLC list 2014, List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Andhra Pradesh

MLC Graduate Constituency

 

MLC

Constituency

1

Sri M.V.S. Sarma, MLC

Srikakulam, Vizianagaram & Visakhapatnam

2

Sri Katcha George Victor, MLC

East Godavari & West Godavari

3

Sri Chigurupati Vara Prasad, MLC

Krishna & Guntur

4

Sri Vitapu Balasubhrahmanyam, MLC

Prakasam, Nellore& Chittoor

5

Sri Mundla Venkatasiva Reddy, MLC

Kadapa, Anantapur & Kurnool

6

Dr K Nageshwar, MLC

Mahabubnagar, R.R & Hyderabad

7

Sri Naradasu Laxman Rao, MLC

Medak, Nizamabad,Adilabad& Karimnagar

8

Sri Kapilavai Dileep Kumar, MLC

Warangal, Khammam & Nalgonda

MLC Teachers Constituency

 

MLC

Constituency

1

Sri Gade Srinivasulu Naidu, MLC

Srikakulam, Vizianagaram & Visakhapatnam

2

Sri K.V.V Satyanarayana Raju, MLC

East Godavari & West Godavari

3

Sri K.S Lakshmana Rao, MLC

Krishna & Guntur

4

Sri Dachuri Rami Reddy, MLC

Prakasam, Nellore & Chittoor

5

Sri Pochim Reddy Subba Reddy, MLC

Kadapa, Anantapur & Kurnool

6

Sri Paturi Sudhakar Reddy, MLC

Mahabubnagar, Ranga Reddy & Hyderabad

7

Sri B. Mohan Reddy, MLC

Medak, Nizamabad,Adilabad& Karimnagar

8

Sri Chukka Ramaiah, MLC

Warangal, Khammam & Nalgonda

Local Authorities Constituency

 

MLC

Constituency

1

Sri Gorle Haribabu Naidu, MLC

Srikakulam district

2

Sri Vasireddy Varada Rama Rao, MLC

Vizianagaram District

3

Sri D. Suryanarayana Raju, MLC

Visakhapatnam District

4

Sri Dadi Veerabhadra Rao, MLC

Hillfort, Hyderabad

5

Sri Gidugu Rudra Raju, MLC

East Godavari District

6

Sri Nimmakyala Chinna Rajappa, MLC

Hillfort, Hyderabad

7

Smt. Ch. Ganga Bhavani, MLC

West Godavari District

8

Sri Mallula Lakshmi Narayana, MLC

Hillfort, Hyderabad

9

Sri Ilapuram Venkaiah, MLC

Krishna District

10

Sri Yalamanchilivenkata Babu Rajendra Prasad MLC

Erramunzil colony, Hyderabad

11

Sri T.G.V. Krishna Reddy, MLC

Guntur

12

Dr. Rayapati Srinivas, MLC

Jubilee Hills Hyderabad

13

Sri Bommireddy Raghavendra Reddy, MLC

Nellore District

14

Sri Reddivari Reddappa Reddy MLC

Chittoor District

15

Sri K. Jayachandra Naidu, MLC

Erragadda, Hyderabad

16

Sri Yellareddigari Sivaramireddy MLC

Ananthapur District

17

Sri T.Sreenivasulu, MLC

Kurnool District

18

Sri S. Jagadeeshwar Reddy, MLC

Mahaboobnagar District

19

Sri V. Bhoopal Reddy, MLC

Medak District

20

Sri Arekala Narsa Reddy , MLC

Nizamabad District

21

Sri Premasagar Rao. K, MLC

Adilabad District

22

Sri T. Bhanu Prasad, MLC

Karimnagar District

23

Sri Konda Muralidhar Rao, MLC

Warangal District

24

Sri Potla Nageswar Rao, MLC

Khammam District

25

Sri Nethi Vidyasagar, MLC

Nalgonda District

26

Sri YS Vivekananda Reddy

Kadapa District

27

Sri Patil Venugopal Reddy

Ananthapur District

28

Sri Pothula Rama Rao

Prakasham District

29

Sri Patnam Narender Reddy

Ranga Reddy District

30

Sri M.S Prabhakar Rao

Hyderabad

31

Sri Syed Aminul Hasan Jafri

Hyderabad

Assembly Constituency

 

MLC

Constituency

1

Sri K.R. Amos, MLC

Hyderabad District

2

Sri S. Indrasain Reddy. MLC

Hyderabad District

3

Sri Ibrahim Bin Abdullah Masquati, MLC

Hyderabad District

4

Sri Kompally Yadava Reddy, MLC

RangaReddy District

5

Sri R. Gopinath, MLC

Chittor District

6

Sri Bathyala Changal Rayudu, MLC

Kadapa District

7

Sri upally Seetha Ramulu, MLC

Nalgonda District

8

Sri Jalli Wilson, MLC

Krishna District

9

Sri G. Thippe Swamy, MLC

Anantapur District

10

Sri Nagapuri Rajalingam, MLC

Warangal District

11

Sri Rudraraju Padma Raju, MLC

EastGodavari District

12

Sri Paladugu Venkata Rao, MLC

Krishna District

13

Sri Konijeti Rosaiah, MLC

Hyderabad District

14

Sri Pulla Padmavathi, MLC

Warangal District

15

Sri Puvvada Nageswarrao, MLC

Khammam, District

16

Sri Ponguleti Sudhakar Reddy, MLC

Khammam, District

17

Sri Balasani Lakshminarayana, MLC

Khammam, District

18

Sri Bommidi Narayana Rao, MLC

West Godavari District

19

Smt Bharathi Dhiravath, MLC

Nalgonda District

20

Sri Bodakunti Venkateshwarlu, MLC

Warangal District

21

Dr. Masala Padmaja, MLC

Kurnool District

22

Sri Mohammad Jani, MLC

Guntur District

23

Smt Nannapaneni Rajakumari, MLC

Hyderabad District

24

Sri Pogaku Yadgiri, MLC

Hyderabad District

25

Sri Peer Shabbir Ahmed

Hyderabad District

26

Sri Kandula Lakshmi Durgesh Prasad MLC

EastGodavari District

27

Sri Singam Basava Punnaiah, MLC

Guntur District

28

Sri Sidda Raghava Rao, MLC

Prakasam District

39

Sri Syed Altaf Hyder Razvi, MLC

Hyderabad District

30

Sri Kasani Gyaneshwar, MLC

RangaReddy District

31

Sri K.B.Naranayappa

 

 

 

 

Nominated

 

MLC

Constituency

1

Smt Majji Sarada, MLC

Srikakulam District

2

Dr. P.V. Ranga Rao, MLC

Hyderabad District

3

Dr. A. Chakrapani, MLC

Hyderabad District

4

Dr. K. Rajyalakshmi, MLC

Hyderabad District

5

Sri Jupudi Prabhakara Rao, MLC

Hyderabad District

6

Sri Shaik Hussain, MLC

Kadapa District

7

Smt. Balashali Indira, MLC

East Godavari District

8

Sri D. Rajeshwar Rao, MLC

Nizamabad District

9

Dr. M.V.Rao, MLC

Hyderabad District

10

Sri Kanukula Janardhan Reddy, MLC

Hyderabad District

11

Sri Boodati Radhakrishnaiah, MLC

Nellore District

12

Sri B. Venkata Rao, MLC

Adilabad District

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

BJP - 65.7%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 2.9%

Total votes: 5671
The voting for this poll has ended on: 01 Dec 2017 - 00:00

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

CPI(M) - 15%
BJP - 65.7%
INC - 17.7%
Others - 1.5%

Total votes: 1708
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 69.9%
INC (UPA) - 26.6%
Third Front - 3.5%

Total votes: 2429
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List