Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Andhra|
 

List Of MLA Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLA List , List of Andhra Pradesh MLAs, Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Assembly,List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLA, Andhra Pradesh MLA List, Member

List Of MLA Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLA List 2014, List of Andhra Pradesh MLAs,  Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Assembly,List  Members Of Legislative assembly  Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLA, Andhra Pradesh MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Andhra Pradesh,Andhra Pradesh MLA LIst Constituency Wise, AP Council Of ministers,Andhra Pradesh assembly  MLA list 2014.

The Andhra Pradesh Legislative Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) currently has 175 constituencies out of which 29 constituencies are reserved for Scheduled Castes candidates and 7 constituencies are reserved for Scheduled tribes candidates.

 

Andhra Pradesh MLA List District Wise

S.No
District Const TDP BJP YSRCP Others
1 Srikakulam 10 7 0 3 0
2 Vizianagaram 9 6 0 3 0
3 Visakhapatnam 15 11 1 3 0
4 East Godavari 19 12 1 5 1(Ind)
5 West Godavari 15 14 1 0 0
6 Krishna 16 10 1 5 0
7 Guntur 17 12 0 5 0
8 Prakasam 12 5 0 6 1(NDP)
9 Nellore 10 3 0 7 0
10 Kadapa 10 1 0 9 0
11 Kurnool 14 3 0 11 0
12 Anantapur 14 12 0 2 0
13 Chittoor 14 6 0 8 0
Total 175 102 4 67 2

 

Also Read: Andhra Pradesh MLA List 2009

Also Read: Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister List 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

 


 

Andhra Pradesh MLA List 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

AC. No

  Assembly MLA's Name Party
250 Jammalamadugu ADINARAYANA REDDY CHADIPIRALLA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
58 Malakpet AHMED BIN ABDULLAH BALALA All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
163 Amalapuram AITHABATHULA ANANDA RAO Telugu Desam
112 Khammam AJAY KUMAR PUVVADA Indian National Congress
6 Khanapur AJMEERA REKHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
67 Chandrayangutta AKBARUDDIN OWAISI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
169 Rajahmundry City AKULA SATYANARAYANA Bharatiya Janata Party
210 Tenali ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD Telugu Desam
206 Mangalagiri ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
76 Devarkadra ALLA VENKATESHWAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
9 Nirmal ALLOLLA INDRA KARAN REDDY Bahujan Samaj Party
225 Chirala AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN Navodyam Party
245 Kadapa AMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
209 Repalle ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD Telugu Desam
208 Vemuru (SC) NAKKA ANANDA BABU Telugu Desam
157 Kakinada Rural ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI Telugu Desam
236 Nellore City ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
152 PAYAKARAOPETA VANGALAPUDI ANITHA Telugu Desam
84 Shadnagar ANJAIAH YELGANAMONI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
72 Kodangal ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY Telugu Desam
135 Gajapathinagaram APPALANAIDU KONDAPALLI Telugu Desam
52 Serilingampally AREKAPUDI GANDHI Telugu Desam
180 TANUKU ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA Telugu Desam
107 Wardhanapet AROORI RAMESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
79 Gadwal ARUNA D. K Indian National Congress
11 Armur ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
120 Ichchapuram ASHOK BENDALAM Telugu Desam
231 Giddalur ASHOK REDDY MUTHUMULA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
122 Tekkali ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU Telugu Desam
280 Kadiri ATTAR CHAND BASHA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
226 Santhanuthalapadu SURESH AUDIMULAPU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
153 Narsipatnam AYYANNAPATRUDU CHINTHAKAYALA Telugu Desam
109 Mulug AZMEERA CHANDULAL Telangana Rashtra Samithi
271 Singanamala B. YAMINI BALA Telugu Desam
263 Yemmiganur B.JAYANAGESWARA REDDY Telugu Desam
277 Penukonda B.K.PARTHASARATHI Telugu Desam
55 Vikarabad B.SANJEEVA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
36 Andole BABUMOHANPALLY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
184 Eluru BADETI KOTA RAMARAO Telugu Desam
276 Hindupur BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI Telugu Desam
177 Narasapuram BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU Telugu Desam
150 Pendurthi BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY Telugu Desam
115 Wyra BANOTH MADAN LAL Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
102 Mahabubabad BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAK Telangana Rashtra Samithi
88 Miryalguda BHASKAR RAO NALLAMOTHU Indian National Congress
114 Madhira BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLU Indian National Congress
258 Nandyal BHUMA NAGI REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
253 Allagadda BHUMA SHOBHA NAGI REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
17 Nizamabad (Urban) BIGALA GANESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
131 Parvathipuram BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU Telugu Desam
197 Penamaluru BODE PRASAD Telugu Desam
27 Choppadandi BODIGA SHOBHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
242 Udayagiri BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMARAO Telugu Desam
199 Vijayawada central BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO Telugu Desam
254 Srisailam BUDDA RAJA SEKHARA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
195 Avanigadda BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI Telugu Desam
146 V.Madugula BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
260 Dhone BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
174 Nidadavole BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO Telugu Desam
44 Malkajgiri C. KANAKA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
104 Parkal CHALLA DHARMA REDDY Telugu Desam
83 Kalwakurthy CHALLA VAMSHICHAND REDDY Indian National Congress
75 Jadcherla CHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
285 Chandragiri CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
37 Narsapur CHILUMULA MADAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
39 Sangareddy CHINTA PRABHAKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
60 Khairatabad CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
282 Pileru CHINTHALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
183 Denduluru CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR Telugu Desam
166 Kothapeta CHIRLA. JAGGIREDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
77 Makthal CHITTEM RAM MOHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
291 Chittoor D. A. SATHYA PRABHA Telugu Desam
101 Dornakal D.S. REDYA NAIK Indian National Congress
154 Tuni RAMALINGESWARA RAO DADISETTI (DADISETTI RAJA) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
227 Ongole DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO Telugu Desam
105 Warangal West DASYAM VINAY BHASKER Telangana Rashtra Samithi
162 Mummidivaram DATLA SUBBARAJU Telugu Desam
221 Yerragondapalem DAVID RAJU PALAPARTHI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
100 Palakurthi DAYAKER RAO ERRABELLI Telugu Desam
207 Ponnur NARENDRA KUMAR DHULIPALLA Telugu Desam
4 Mancherial DIWAKAR RAO NADIPELLI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
229 Kondapi DOCTOR DOLA BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY Telugu Desam
103 Narsampet DONTHI MADHAVA REDDY Independent
283 Madanapalle DESAI THIPPA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
176 Palacole NIMMALA RAMA NAIDU Telugu Desam
78 Wanaparthy DR.G.CHINNA REDDY Indian National Congress
216 Narasaraopet GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
57 Musheerabad DR.K LAXMAN Bharatiya Janata Party
3 Bellampalli DURGAM CHINNAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
15 Yellareddy EANUGU RAVINDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
31 Huzurabad EATALA RAJENDER Telangana Rashtra Samithi
148 Paderu ESWARI GIDDI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
71 Secunderabad Cantt. G .SAYANNA Telugu Desam
218 Vinukonda G. V.AANZANEYULU Telugu Desam
59 Amberpet G.KISHAN REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party
281 Thamballapalle GULLOLA SHANKAR Telugu Desam
96 Thungathurthy GADARI KISHORE KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
200 Vijayawada East GADDE RAMA MOHAN Telugu Desam
10 Mudhole GADDIGARI VITTAL REDDY Indian National Congress
247 Rayachoti GADIKOTA SREEKANTH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
16 Kamareddy GAMPA GOVARDHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
26 Karimnagar GANGULA KAMALAKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
182 Unguturu GANNI VEERANJANEYULU Telugu Desam
139 Bhimli GANTA SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam
137 Vizianagaram GEETHA MEESALA Telugu Desam
164 Razole GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO Telugu Desam
97 Alair GONGIDI SUNITHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
279 Dharmavaram GONUGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA Telugu Desam
287 Srikalahasti GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA Telugu Desam
170 Rajamundry Rural GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY Telugu Desam
224 Addanki RAVI KUMAR GOTTIPATI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
121 Palasa GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI Telugu Desam
18 Nizamabad (Rural) GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
257 Panyam CHARITHA REDDY GOWRU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
40 Patancheru GUDEM MAIPAL REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
266 Alur GUMMANUR JAYA RAM Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
124 Srikakulam GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI Telugu Desam
91 Suryapet GUNTAKANDLA JAGADISH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
82 Achampet GUVVALA BALARAJU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
13 Jukkal HANMANTH SHINDE Telangana Rashtra Samithi
255 Nandikotkur Y.ISAIAH Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
63 Nampalli JAFFAR HUSSAIN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
198 Vijaywada West JALEEL KHAN Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
87 Nagarjuna Sagar JANA REDDY KUNDURU Indian National Congress
259 Banaganapalle JANARDHANA REDDY B.C. Telugu Desam
230 Markapuram JANKE VENKATA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
21 Jagtial JEEVAN REDDY THATIPARTHI Indian National Congress
38 Zahirabad JETTY GEETA Indian National Congress
167 Mandapeta JOGESWARA RAO. V Telugu Desam
7 Adilabad JOGU RAMANNA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
85 Kollapur JUPALLY KRISHNA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
171 Jaggampeta NEHRU JYOTHULA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
275 Madakasira K. EERANNA Telugu Desam
173 Kovvur KOTHAPALLI SAMUEL JAWAHAR Telugu Desam
45 Quthbullapur K.P. VIVEKANAND Telugu Desam
29 Sircilla K.TARAKARAMA RAO (KTR) Telangana Rashtra Samithi
232 Kanigiri KADIRI BABU RAO Telugu Desam
193 Pedana KAGITHA VENKATA RAO Telugu Desam
238 Sarvepalli KAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
123 Pathapatnam KALAMATA VENKATARAMANA MURTY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
267 Rayadurg KALAVA SRINIVASULU Telugu Desam
126 Etcherla KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI Telugu Desam
53 Chevella KALE YADAIAH Indian National Congress
145 Chodavaram KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU (BABU) Telugu Desam
42 Gajwel KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
20 Koratla KALVAKUNTLA VIDYA SAGAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
128 Rajam KAMBALA JOGULU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
261 Pattikonda KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY Telugu Desam
192 Kaikalur KAMINENI SRINIVAS Bharatiya Janata Party
64 Karwan KAUSAR MOINUDDIN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
147 Araku valley KIDARI SARVESWARA RAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
134 Cheepurupalle KIMIDI MRUNALINI Telugu Desam
191 Gudivada KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
217 Sattenapalli KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO Telugu Desam
188 Tiruvuru KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
138 Srungavarapukota Kolla Lalitha kumari Telugu Desam
194 Machilipatnam KOLLU RAVINDRA Telugu Desam
92 Nalgonda KOMATIREDDY VENKAT REDDY Indian National Congress
204 Pedakurapadu KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR Telugu Desam
211 Bapatla KONA RAGHUPATHI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
106 Warangal East KONDA SUREKHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
1 Sirpur KONERU KONAPPA Bahujan Samaj Party
125 Amadalavalasa KOONA RAVIKUMAR S/O LATE KRISHNARAO Telugu Desam
93 Munugode KOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
22 Dharmapuri KOPPULA ESHWAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
111 Yellandu KORAM KANAKAIAH Indian National Congress
246 Kodur KORAMUTLA SRINIVASULU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
237 Nellore Rural KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
5 Asifabad KOVA LAXMI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
241 Venkatagiri KURUGONDLA RAMAKRISHNA Telugu Desam
262 Kodumur M MANIGANDHI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
292 Puthalapattu M. SUNIL KUMAR Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
286 Tirupati M. VENKATARAMANA Telugu Desam
34 Medak M.PADMA DEVENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
46 Kukatpally MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO Telugu Desam
108 Bhupalpalle MADHUSUDANA CHARY SIRIKONDA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
61 Jubilee Hills MAGANTI GOPINATH Telugu Desam
43 Medchal MALIPEDHI SUDHEER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
48 Ibrahimpatnam MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY Telugu Desam
25 Peddapalle MANOHAR REDDY DASARI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
81 Nagarkurnool MARRI JANARDHAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
244 Rajampet MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY Telugu Desam
189 Nuzvid MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
234 Atmakur MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
186 Polavaram MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam
213 Guntur West MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY Telugu Desam
214 Guntur East MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
69 Bahadurpura MOHD. MOAZAM KHAN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
68 Yakutpura MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
185 Gopalapuram MUPPIDI VENKATESWARARAO Telugu Desam
98 Jangoan MUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
293 Palamaner N.AMARANATH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
2 Chennur NALLALA ODELU Telangana Rashtra Samithi
159 Anaparthy NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHAN REDDY Telugu Desam
294 Kuppam NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU Telugu Desam
136 Nellimarla NARAYANA SWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA Telugu Desam
290 Gangadhara Nellore NARAYANASWAMY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
158 Peddapuram NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA Telugu Desam
47 Uppal NVSS PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
56 Tandur P. MAHENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
143 Visakhapatnam West P.G.V.R. NAIDU (GANA BABU) Telugu Desam
90 Kodad PADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADA Indian National Congress
94 Bhongir PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
144 Gajuwaka PALLA SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam
278 Puttaparthi PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY Telugu Desam
130 Kurupam PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
151 ELAMANCHILI PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU Telugu Desam
274 Raptadu PARITALA SUNITHAMMA Telugu Desam
239 Gudur PASIM SUNIL KUMAR Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
35 Narayankhed PATLOLLA KISHTA REDDY Indian National Congress
110 Pinapaka PAYAM VENKATESWARLU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
284 Punganur PEDDIREDDIGARI RAMACHANDRA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
149 Anakapalli PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA Telugu Desam
187 Chintalapudi PEETALA SUJATHA Telugu Desam
168 Rajanagaram PENDURTHI VENKATESWARA RAO Telugu Desam
142 Visakhapatnam North PENMETSA VISHNU KUMAR RAJU Bharatiya Janata Party
249 Kamalapuram POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
235 Kovur POLAMREDDY SRINIVASULU REDDY Telugu Desam
228 Kandukur POTHULA RAMARAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
272 Anantapur urban VYKUNTAM PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY Telugu Desam
270 Tadipatri PRABHAKAR REDDY. J.C Telugu Desam
215 Chilakaluripet PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO Telugu Desam
165 Gannavaram PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY Telugu Desam
24 Manthani PUTTA MADHUKAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
181 Tadepalligudem PYDIKONDALA MANIKYALARAO Bharatiya Janata Party
269 Guntakal R.JITHENDRA GOUD Telugu Desam
289 Nagari R.K.ROJA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
251 Proddatur RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
222 Darsi RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA Telugu Desam
252 Mydukur RAGHURAMIREDDY SETTIPALLI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
203 Jaggayyapeta RAJA GOPAL SREERAM (TATHAIAH) Telugu Desam
132 Salur RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
220 Macherla RAMA KRISHNA REDDY PINNELLI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
140 Visakhapatnam East RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI Telugu Desam
127 Narasannapeta RAMANAMURTY BAGGU Telugu Desam
178 Bhimavaram RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI Telugu Desam
28 Vemulawada RAMESH CHENNAMANENI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
233 Kavali RAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
113 Palair RAMIREDDY VENKATAREDDY Indian National Congress
30 Manakondur RASAMAI BALAKISHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
8 Boath RATHOD BAPURAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
212 Prathipadu (SC) RAVELA KISHORE BABU Telugu Desam
86 Devarakonda RAVI KUMAR GOTTIPATI Communist Party of India
49 Lal Bahadur Nagar RYAGA KRISHNAIAH Telugu Desam
80 Alampur S.A.SAMPATH KUMAR Indian National Congress
73 Narayanpet S.RAJENDER REDDY Telugu Desam
256 Kurnool S.V.MOHAN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
156 Pithapuram S.V.S.N. VARMA Independent
116 Sathupalli SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH Telugu Desam
240 Sullurpeta SANJEEVAIAH KILIVETI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
175 Achanta SATYANARAYANA PITHANI Telugu Desam
12 Bodhan SHAKIL Telangana Rashtra Samithi
41 Dubbak SOLIPTETA RAMA LINGA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
23 Ramagundam SOMARAPU SATYANARAYANA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
74 Mahbubnagar SRINIVAS GOUD. V Telangana Rashtra Samithi
14 Banswada SRINIVAS REDDY PARIGE Telangana Rashtra Samithi
119 Bhadrachalam SUNNAM RAJAIAH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
66 Charminar SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
70 secunderabad T. PADMA RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
65 Goshamahal T. RAJA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
288 Satyavedu TALARI ADITYA TARACHANDRAKANTH Telugu Desam
62 Sanath Nagar TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV Telugu Desam
54 PARGI TAMMANNAGARI RAM MOHAN REDDY Indian National Congress
50 Maheshwaram TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY Telugu Desam
205 Tadikonda (SC) SRAVANA KUMAR TENALI Telugu Desam
202 Nandigama THANGIRALA PRABHAKARA RAO Telugu Desam
33 Siddipet THANNEERU HARISH RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
118 Aswaraopeta THATI VENKATESWARLU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
99 Ghanpur (Station) THATIKONDA RAJAIAH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
243 Badvel THIRIVEEDI. JAYARAMULU . Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
161 Ramachandrapuram THOTA TRIMURTHULU Telugu Desam
51 Rajendranagar TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD Telugu Desam
201 Mylavaram UMA MAHESWARA RAO DEVINENI Telugu Desam
196 Pamarru UPPULETI KALPANA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
89 Huzurnagar UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA Indian National Congress
179 Undi VENKATA SIVARAMA RAJU VETUKURI Telugu Desam
190 Gannavaram VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN Telugu Desam
160 Kakinada City VANAMADI VENKATESWARARAO (KONDABABU) Telugu Desam
172 Rampachodavaram VANTALA RAJESWARI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
155 Prathipadu VARUPULA SUBBARAO Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
141 Visakhapatnam South VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR Telugu Desam
19 Balkonda VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
95 Nakrekal VEMULA VEERESHAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
117 Kothagudem VENKAT RAO JALAGAM Telangana Rashtra Samithi
133 Bobbili VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGARAO RAVU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
129 Palakonda VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
32 Husnabad VODITHELA SATHISH KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi
273 KALYANDURG VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY Telugu Desam
264 Mantralayam Y BALANAGI REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
268 Uravakonda Y. VISWESWARA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
248 Pulivendla Y.S.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
265 Adoni Y SAIPRASAD REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
219 Gurazala YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO Telugu Desam
223 Parchur YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO Telugu Desam

 

 

 

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

CEO & Voter List