Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Andhra|
 

Constituency Wise Andhra Assembly Election result 2014,Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2014 Constituency Wise, Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 Winner List, Andhra Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2014, List

Constituency Wise Andhra Assembly Election result 2014.


 Click here to see the party wise Lok Sabha Election Result election Result 2014.>>

Click here to see the party wise Andhra assembly Election Result election Result. >>

 

PC Name

Winner

Runner Up

Margin

82.Achampet

GUVVALA BALARAJU(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

CHIKKUDU VAMSHIKRISHNA(Indian National Congress)

11820

175.Achanta

SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam)

MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

3920

224.Addanki

GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR (BUJJI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

VENKATESH KARANAM(Telugu Desam)

4235

7.Adilabad

JOGU RAMANNA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PAYAL SHANKER(Bharatiya Janata Party)

14711

265.Adoni

Y.SAIPRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

K.MEENAKSHI NAIDU(Telugu Desam)

16831

97.Alair

GONGIDI SUNITHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

BUDIDA BIKSHAMAIAH(Indian National Congress)

31477

80.Alampur

S.A.SAMPATH KUMAR(Indian National Congress)

V.M.ABRAHAM(Telugu Desam)

6730

253.Allagadda

BHUMA SHOBHA NAGI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GANGULA PRABHAKARA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

17928

266.Alur

GUMMANUR JAYA RAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

B.VEERABHADRA GOWD(Telugu Desam)

1919

125.Amadalavalasa

KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam)

THAMMINENI SEETHARAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5449

163.Amalapuram

AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam)

BABU RAO GOLLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

12413

59.Amberpet

G.KISHAN REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

AEDLA SUDHAKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

62598

149.Anakapalli

PEELA GOVINDA SATYANARAYANA(Telugu Desam)

KONATHALA RAGHUNATH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

22341

272.Anantapur urban

PRABHAKAR CHOWDARY. V(Telugu Desam)

B.GURUNATHA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

9334

159.Anaparthy

NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

SURYANARAAYANA REDDY SATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

1373

36.Andole

BABUMOHANPALLY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

C.DAMODAR RAJANARSIMHA(Indian National Congress)

3291

147.Araku valley

KIDARI SARVESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SIVERI SOMA(Telugu Desam)

34053

11.Armur

ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

K.R.SURESH REDDY(Indian National Congress)

13964

5.Asifabad

KOVA LAXMI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

ATRAM SAKKU(Indian National Congress)

19055

118.Aswaraopeta

THATI VENKATESWARLU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

MECHA NAGESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

930

234.Atmakur

MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GUTURU MURALI KANNA BABU(Telugu Desam)

31412

195.Avanigadda

BUDDHA PRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam)

RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5958

243.Badvel

THIRIVEEDI. JAYARAMULU .(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

N. D. VIJAYA JYOTHI(Telugu Desam)

9502

69.Bahadurpura

MOHD. MOAZAM KHAN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

MD. ABDUL RAHMAN @ MAHMOOD(Telugu Desam)

95045

19.Balkonda

VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

ANIL KUMAR ERAVATRI(Indian National Congress)

36248

259.Banaganapalle

JANARDHANA REDDY B.C.(Telugu Desam)

RAMI REDDY KATASANI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

17341

14.Banswada

SRINIVAS REDDY PARIGE(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

BALARAJU KASULA(Indian National Congress)

23930

211.Bapatla

KONA RAGHUPATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam)

5813

3.Bellampalli

DURGAM CHINNAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

GUNDA MALLESH(Communist Party of India)

52528

119.Bhadrachalam

SUNNAM RAJAIAH(Communist Party of India (Marxist))

K.P.R.K. PHANEESWARAMMA(Telugu Desam)

1815

178.Bhimavaram

RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJI BABU)(Telugu Desam)

GRANDHI SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

13726

139.Bhimli

GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam)

KARRI SITA RAMU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

37226

94.Bhongir

PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

JITTA BALA KRISHNA REDDY(Yuva Telangana Party)

15416

108.Bhupalpalle

MADHUSUDANA CHARY SIRIKONDA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

GANDRA VENKATA RAMANA REDDY(Indian National Congress)

7214

8.Boath

RATHOD BAPURAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

JADHAV ANIL KUMAR(Indian National Congress)

26993

133.Bobbili

VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

THENTU LAKSHMU NAIDU(Telugu Desam)

6958

12.Bodhan

SHAKIL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

SUDARSHAN REDDY PODDUTURI(Indian National Congress)

15884

285.Chandragiri

CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

ARUNAKUMARI GALLA(Telugu Desam)

4518

67.Chandrayangutta

AKBARUDDIN OWAISI(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

DR. KHAYAM KHAN(Majlis Bachao Tahreek)

59274

66.Charminar

SYED AHMED PASHA QUADRI(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

M A BASITH(Telugu Desam)

36615

134.Cheepurupalle

KIMIDI MRUNALINI(Telugu Desam)

BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA(Indian National Congress)

20842

2.Chennur

NALLALA ODELU(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

GADDAM VINOD(Indian National Congress)

26164

53.Chevella

KALE YADAIAH(Indian National Congress)

KORANI SAYANNA RATNAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

781

215.Chilakaluripet

PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO(Telugu Desam)

MARRI RAJASEKHAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

10684

187.Chintalapudi

PEETHALA SUJATHA(Telugu Desam)

BURLA DEVI PRIYA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

15164

225.Chirala

AMANCHI KRISHNA MOHAN(Navodyam Party)

POTHULA SUNEETHA(Telugu Desam)

10335

291.Chittoor

D. A. SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam)

JANGALAPALLI SRINIVASULU (JMC)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6799

145.Chodavaram

KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU (BABU)(Telugu Desam)

KARANAM DHARMASRI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

909

27.Choppadandi

BODIGA SHOBHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

SUDDALA DEVAIAH(Indian National Congress)

54981

222.Darsi

RAGHAVA RAO SIDDA(Telugu Desam)

BUCHEPALLI SHIVA PRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

1374

183.Denduluru

CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam)

KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

17746

86.Devarakonda

RAVINDRA KUMAR RAMAVATH(Communist Party of India)

BHEELYA NAIK KETHAVATH(Telugu Desam)

4216

76.Devarkadra

ALLA VENKATESHWAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PAVAN KUMAR(Indian National Congress)

16922

22.Dharmapuri

KOPPULA ESHWAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

ADLURI LAXMAN KUMAR(Indian National Congress)

18679

279.Dharmavaram

GONUGGUNTLA SURYANARAYANA(Telugu Desam)

KETHIREDDY VENKATA RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

14211

260.Dhone

BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KAMBALAPADU EDIGA PRATHAP(Telugu Desam)

11152

101.Dornakal

D.S. REDYA NAIK(Indian National Congress)

SATHYAVATHI RATHOD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

23531

41.Dubbak

SOLIPTETA RAMA LINGA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

CHERUKU MUTHYAM REDDY(Indian National Congress)

37925

151.ELAMANCHILI

PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam)

PRAGADA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

8375

184.Eluru

BADETI KOTA RAMARAO (BUJJI)(Telugu Desam)

ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (ALLA NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

24603

126.Etcherla

KALAVENKATARAO KIMIDI(Telugu Desam)

GORLE KIRANKUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

4741

79.Gadwal

ARUNA D. K(Indian National Congress)

BANDLA KRISHNA MOHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

8260

135.Gajapathinagaram

APPALANAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam)

KADUBANDI SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

19423

144.Gajuwaka

PALLA SRINIVAS RAO(Telugu Desam)

NAGIREDDY TIPPALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

21712

42.Gajwel

KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASHEKAR RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PRATAP REDDY VANTERU(Telugu Desam)

19391

290.Gangadhara Nellore

NARAYANASWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KUTHUHALAM GUMMADI(Telugu Desam)

20565

165.Gannavaram

PULAPARTY NARAYANA MURTY(Telugu Desam)

CHITTI BABU KONDETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

13505

190.Gannavaram

VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN(Telugu Desam)

DUTTA RAMACHANDRARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

9548

99.Ghanpur (Station)

THATIKONDA RAJAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

DR.GUNDE VIJAYA RAMA RAO(Indian National Congress)

58829

231.Giddalur

ASHOK REDDY MUTHUMULA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

ANNA RAMBABU(Telugu Desam)

12893

185.Gopalapuram

MUPPIDI VENKATESWARARAO(Telugu Desam)

TALARI VENKATRAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

11540

65.Goshamahal

T. RAJA SINGH(Bharatiya Janata Party)

M. MUKESH GOUD(Indian National Congress)

46793

191.Gudivada

KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

RAAVI VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

11537

239.Gudur

PASIM SUNIL KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

DR.BATHALA RADHA JYOTHSNA LATHA(Telugu Desam)

9048

269.Guntakal

R. JITHENDRA GOUD(Telugu Desam)

Y. VENKATA RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5094

214.Guntur East

MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

3151

213.Guntur West

MODUGULA VENU GOPALA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

APPI REDDY LELLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

17913

219.Gurazala

YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam)

JANGA KRISHNA MURTHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7187

276.Hindupur

BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI(Telugu Desam)

B.NAVEEN NISCHAL(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

16196

32.Husnabad

VODITHELA SATHISH KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

ALIGIREDDY PRAVEEN REDDY(Indian National Congress)

34269

31.Huzurabad

EATALA RAJENDER(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KETHIRI SUDARSHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress)

57037

89.Huzurnagar

UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA(Indian National Congress)

KASOJU SHANKARAMMA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

23924

48.Ibrahimpatnam

MANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDY(Telugu Desam)

MALREDDY RAMREDDY(Independent)

11056

120.Ichchapuram

ASHOK BENDALAM(Telugu Desam)

NARTU RAMA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

25278

75.Jadcherla

CHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

DR. MALLU RAVI(Indian National Congress)

14734

171.Jaggampeta

JYOTHULA NEHRU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

JYOTHULA CHANTI BABU @ NAGA VEERA VENKATA VISHNU SATYA MARTHANDARAO(Telugu Desam)

15932

203.Jaggayyapeta

RAJA GOPAL SREERAM (TATHAIAH)(Telugu Desam)

UDAYA BHANU SAMINENI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

1846

21.Jagtial

JEEVAN REDDY THATIPARTHI(Indian National Congress)

DR. M.SANJAY KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

7828

250.Jammalamadugu

ADINARAYANA REDDY. CHADIPIRALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

RAMASUBBAREDDY PONNAPUREDDY.(Telugu Desam)

12167

98.Jangoan

MUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PONNALA LAKSHMAIAH(Indian National Congress)

32695

61.Jubilee Hills

MAGANTI GOPINATH(Telugu Desam)

NAVEEN YADAV V(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

9242

13.Jukkal

HANMANTH SHINDE(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

GANGARAM S(Indian National Congress)

35507

245.Kadapa

AMZATH BASHA S. B(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

DURGAPRASAD RAO SUDHA(Telugu Desam)

45205

280.Kadiri

ATTAR. CHAND BASHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KANDIKUNTA VENKATA PRASAD(Telugu Desam)

968

192.Kaikalur

KAMINENI SRINIVAS(Bharatiya Janata Party)

UPPALA RAM PRASAD(Yekikrutha Sankshema Rashtriya Praja Party)

21571

160.Kakinada City

VANAMADI VENKATESWARARAO (KONDABABU)(Telugu Desam)

DWARAMPUDI CHANDRASEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

24000

157.Kakinada Rural

ANANTHA LAKSHMI PILLI(Telugu Desam)

SRINIVASA VENU GOPALA KRISHNA CHELLUBOYINA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

9048

83.Kalwakurthy

CHALLA VAMSHICHAND REDDY(Indian National Congress)

ACHARY TALLOJU(Bharatiya Janata Party)

78

273.KALYANDURG

VUNNAM HANUMANTHARAYA CHOWDARY(Telugu Desam)

BOYA THIPPE SWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

22319

249.Kamalapuram

POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PUTHA NARASIMHA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

5345

16.Kamareddy

GAMPA GOVARDHAN(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

MOHD ALI SHABBIR(Indian National Congress)

8683

228.Kandukur

POTHULA RAMARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

DIVI SIVARAM(Telugu Desam)

3806

232.Kanigiri

KADIRI BABU RAO(Telugu Desam)

BURRA MADHUSUDANA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7207

26.Karimnagar

GANGULA KAMALAKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

BANDI SANJAY KUMAR(Bharatiya Janata Party)

24754

64.Karwan

KAUSAR MOINUDDIN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

BADDAM BAL REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

37777

233.Kavali

RAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

BEEDA MASTHAN RAO(Telugu Desam)

4969

60.Khairatabad

CHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DANAM NAGENDER(Indian National Congress)

20846

112.Khammam

AJAY KUMAR PUVVADA(Indian National Congress)

THUMMALA NAGESWAR RAO(Telugu Desam)

5609

6.Khanapur

AJMEERA REKHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

RATHOD RITESH(Telugu Desam)

38511

90.Kodad

PADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADA(Indian National Congress)

BOLLAM MALLAIAH YADAV(Telugu Desam)

13374

72.Kodangal

ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY(Telugu Desam)

GURUNATH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

14614

262.Kodumur

M. MANI GANDHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

MADHARAPU RENUKAMMA(Bharatiya Janata Party)

52384

246.Kodur

KORAMUTLA SREENIVASULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

OBILI SUBBARAMAIAH(Telugu Desam)

1972

85.Kollapur

JUPALLY KRISHNA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

BEERAM HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress)

10498

229.Kondapi

DOCTOR.DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY(Telugu Desam)

JUPUDI PRABHAKARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5440

20.Koratla

KALVAKUNTLA VIDYA SAGAR RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

JUVVADI NARSINGA RAO(Independent)

20585

117.Kothagudem

VENKAT RAO JALAGAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

VANAMA VENKATESHWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

16521

166.Kothapeta

CHIRLA. JAGGIREDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam)

713

235.Kovur

POLAMREDDY SRINIVASULU REDDY(Telugu Desam)

NALLAPAREDDY PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7937

173.Kovvur

K. S. JAWAHAR(Telugu Desam)

VANITA TANETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

12745

46.Kukatpally

MADHAVARAM KRISHNA RAO(Telugu Desam)

G. PADMA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

43186

294.Kuppam

NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU(Telugu Desam)

K.CHANDRAMOULI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

47121

256.Kurnool

S.V.MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

T.G.VENKATESH(Telugu Desam)

3479

130.Kurupam

PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

JANARDHAN THATRAJ VEERA VARA TODRAMALA(Telugu Desam)

19083

49.Lal Bahadur Nagar

RYAGA KRISHNAIAH(Telugu Desam)

MUDDAGOWNI RAM MOHAN GOUD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

12525

220.Macherla

RAMA KRISHNA REDDY PINNELLI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

CHALAMAREDDY KOMMAREDDY(Telugu Desam)

3535

194.Machilipatnam

KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam)

PERNI VENKATRAMAIAH (NANI)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

15806

275.Madakasira

K. EERANNA(Telugu Desam)

MOPURAGUNDU THIPPE SWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

14712

283.Madanapalle

DR. DESAI THIPPA REDDY. M.S.(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

CHALLAPALLE NARASIMHA REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

16589

114.Madhira

BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLU(Indian National Congress)

KAMAL RAJU LINGALA(Communist Party of India (Marxist))

12329

102.Mahabubabad

BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAK(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KAVITHA MALOTHU(Indian National Congress)

9315

74.Mahbubnagar

SRINIVAS GOUD. V(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

YENNAM SRINIVAS REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

3139

50.Maheshwaram

TEEGALA KRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

MALREDDY RANGA REDDY(Indian National Congress)

30784

77.Makthal

CHITTEM RAM MOHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress)

YELKOTI YELLA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

10027

58.Malakpet

AHMED BIN ABDULLAH BALALA(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

B. VENKAT REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

23263

44.Malkajgiri

C. KANAKA REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

RAM CHANDER RAO. N(Bharatiya Janata Party)

2768

30.Manakondur

RASAMAI BALAKISHAN(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

AREPALLI MOHAN(Indian National Congress)

46922

4.Mancherial

DIWAKAR RAO NADIPELLI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

GADDAM ARAVINDA REDDY(Indian National Congress)

59250

167.Mandapeta

JOGESWARA RAO. V(Telugu Desam)

GIRAJALA VENKATA SWAMY NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

36014

206.Mangalagiri

ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY (RK)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GANJI CHIRANJEEVI(Telugu Desam)

12

24.Manthani

PUTTA MADHUKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

DUDDILLA SRIDHAR BABU(Indian National Congress)

19360

264.Mantralayam

Y BALANAGIREDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PALAKURTHI THIKKAREDDY(Telugu Desam)

7462

230.Markapuram

JANKE VENKATA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KANDULA NARAYANA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

9802

34.Medak

M.PADMA DEVENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

VIJAYA SHANTHI. M(Indian National Congress)

39600

43.Medchal

MALIPEDHI SUDHEER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

THOTAKURA JANGAIAH(Telugu Desam)

43455

88.Miryalguda

BHASKAR RAO NALLAMOTHU(Indian National Congress)

ALUGUBELLI AMARENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

6054

10.Mudhole

GADDIGARI VITTAL REDDY(Indian National Congress)

DR. PADAKANTI RAMADEVI(Bharatiya Janata Party)

14837

109.Mulug

AZMEERA CHANDULAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PODEM VEERAIAH(Indian National Congress)

16399

162.Mummidivaram

DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam)

GUTHULA VENKATA SAI SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

29538

93.Munugode

KOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

PALVAI SRAVANTHI(Independent)

38055

57.Musheerabad

DR.K LAXMAN(Bharatiya Janata Party)

MUTA GOPAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

27386

252.Mydukur

RAGHURAMIREDDY SETTIPALLI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PUTTA SUDHAKAR YADAV(Telugu Desam)

11522

201.Mylavaram

UMA MAHESWARA RAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam)

JOGI RAMESH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7569

289.Nagari

R.. K ROJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GALI MUDDU KRISHNAMA NAIDU(Telugu Desam)

858

87.Nagarjuna Sagar

JANA REDDY KUNDURU(Indian National Congress)

NOMULA NARSIMAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

16476

81.Nagarkurnool

MARRI JANARDHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KUCHAKULLA DAMODAR REDDY(Indian National Congress)

14435

95.Nakrekal

VEMULA VEERESHAM(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

CHIRUMARTHY LINGAIAH(Indian National Congress)

2370

92.Nalgonda

KOMATIREDDY VENKAT REDDY(Indian National Congress)

KANCHARLA BHUPAL REDDY(Independent)

10547

63.Nampalli

JAFFAR HUSSAIN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

MOHAMMED FEROZ KHAN(Telugu Desam)

17296

202.Nandigama

THANGIRALA PRABHAKARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

DR. MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHAN RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5074

255.Nandikotkur

ISAIAH. YAKKALADEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

LABBI VENKATA SWAMY(Telugu Desam)

21814

258.Nandyal

BHUMA NAGI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SILPA MOHAN REDDY(Telugu Desam)

3604

127.Narasannapeta

RAMANAMURTY BAGGU(Telugu Desam)

DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

4800

177.Narasapuram

BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU(Telugu Desam)

KOTHAPALLI SUBBARAYUDU (PEDABABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

21712

216.Narasaraopet

DR.GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

NALABOTHU VENKATA RAO(Bharatiya Janata Party)

15766

35.Narayankhed

PATLOLLA KISHTA REDDY(Indian National Congress)

MAHAREDDY BHUPAL REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

14746

73.Narayanpet

S.RAJENDER REDDY(Telugu Desam)

K.SHIVAKUMAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

2270

103.Narsampet

DONTHI MADHAVA REDDY(Independent)

PEDDI SUDARSHAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

18376

37.Narsapur

CHILUMULA MADAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

VAKITI SUNITHA(Indian National Congress)

14217

153.Narsipatnam

AYYANNAPATRUDU CHINTHAKAYALA(Telugu Desam)

UMA SANKAR GANESH PETLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

2338

136.Nellimarla

NARAYANA SWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam)

P.V.V.SURYANARAYANA RAJU(SURESH BABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6973

236.Nellore City

ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

M.SRIDHARA KRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

19087

237.Nellore Rural

KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SANNAPUREDDY.SURESH REDDY(Bharatiya Janata Party)

25653

174.Nidadavole

BURUGUPALLI SESHA RAO(Telugu Desam)

S.RAJIV KRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6359

9.Nirmal

ALLOLLA INDRA KARAN REDDY(Bahujan Samaj Party)

KUCHADI SRIHARIRAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

8497

18.Nizamabad (Rural)

GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

DHARMAPURI SRINIVAAS(Indian National Congress)

26547

17.Nizamabad (Urban)

BIGALA GANESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

MIR MAJAZ ALI SHAIK(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

10308

189.Nuzvid

MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

MUDDARABOINA VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

10397

227.Ongole

DAMACHARLA JANARDHANA RAO(Telugu Desam)

BALINENI SRINIVASAREDDY (VASU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

12428

148.Paderu

ESWARI GIDDI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GODDETI DEMUDU(Communist Party of India)

26141

176.Palacole

DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam)

MEKA SESHU BABU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6196

113.Palair

RAMIREDDY VENKATAREDDY(Indian National Congress)

BABY SWARNA KUMARI MADDINENI(Telugu Desam)

21863

129.Palakonda

VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

JAYA KRISHNA NIMMAKA(Telugu Desam)

1620

100.Palakurthi

DAYAKER RAO ERRABELLI(Telugu Desam)

DUGYALA SHRINIVAS RAO(Indian National Congress)

4313

293.Palamaner

N.AMARANATH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

R.V.SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE(Telugu Desam)

2850

121.Palasa

GOUTHU SYAM SUNDER SIVAJI(Telugu Desam)

BABU RAO VAJJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

17525

196.Pamarru

UPPULETI KALPANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

VARLA RAMAIAH(Telugu Desam)

1069

257.Panyam

GOWRU CHARITHA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KATASANI RAMA BHUPAL REDDY(Secular Democratic Labour Party of India)

11647

223.Parchur

YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO(Telugu Desam)

GOTTIPATI BHARATH KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

10775

54.PARGI

TAMMANNAGARI RAM MOHAN REDDY(Indian National Congress)

KOPPULA HARISHWAR REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

5163

104.Parkal

CHALLA DHARMA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

SAHODER REDDY MUDDASANI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

9108

131.Parvathipuram

BOBBILI CHIRANJEEVULU(Telugu Desam)

JAMMANA PRASANNA KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6129

40.Patancheru

GUDEM MAIPAL REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

M SAPANADEV(Telugu Desam)

18886

123.Pathapatnam

KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SATRUCHARLA VIJAYA RAMA RAJU(Telugu Desam)

3865

261.Pattikonda

KAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNA MURTHY(Telugu Desam)

KOTLA HARI CHAKRAPANI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7639

152.PAYAKARAOPETA

ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam)

CHANGALA VENKATA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

2828

204.Pedakurapadu

KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam)

BOLLA BRAHMANAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

9196

193.Pedana

KAGITHA VENKATA RAO(Telugu Desam)

BURAGADDA VEDAVYAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

13694

25.Peddapalle

MANOHAR REDDY DASARI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

T. BHANU PRASAD RAO(Indian National Congress)

62677

158.Peddapuram

NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA(Telugu Desam)

THOTA SUBBARAO NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

10663

197.Penamaluru

BODE PRASAD(Telugu Desam)

KUKKALA VIDYASAGAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

31448

150.Pendurthi

BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam)

GANDI.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

18648

277.Penukonda

B.K.PARTHASARATHI(Telugu Desam)

MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

17415

282.Pileru

CHINTHALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

NALLARI KISHAN KUMAR REDDY(Jai Samaikyandhra Party)

15313

110.Pinapaka

PAYAM VENKATESWARLU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

DR.SHANKAR. N(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

14065

156.Pithapuram

S.V.S.N. VARMA(Independent)

DORA BABU PENDEM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

47080

186.Polavaram

MODIYAM SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam)

TELLAM BALARAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

15720

207.Ponnur

DHULIPALLA NARENDRA KUMAR(Telugu Desam)

RAVI VENKATA RAMANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7761

155.Prathipadu

VARUPULA SUBBARAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PARVATHA SRI SATYANARAYANAMURTHY(Telugu Desam)

3413

212.Prathipadu (SC)

RAVELA KISHORE BABU(Telugu Desam)

MEKATHOTI.SUCHARITHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7405

251.Proddatur

RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

NANDYALA VARADA RAJULU REDDY(Telugu Desam)

12945

248.Pulivendla

Y.S.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

VENKATA SATISH KUMAR REDDY SINGAREDDY(Telugu Desam)

75243

284.Punganur

PEDDIREDDIGARI RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

M. VENKATARAMANA RAJU(Telugu Desam)

31731

292.Puthalapattu

M. SUNIL KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

L. LALITHA KUMARI(Telugu Desam)

902

278.Puttaparthi

PALLE RAGHUNATHA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

CHINTHAPANTI SOMASEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

6964

45.Quthbullapur

K.P. VIVEKANAND(Telugu Desam)

K HANMANTH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

39021

169.Rajahmundry City

AKULA SATYANARAYANA(Bharatiya Janata Party)

BOMMANA RAJ KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

26377

128.Rajam

KAMBALA JOGULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

KAVALI PRATHIBHA BHARATHI(Telugu Desam)

512

244.Rajampet

MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

AMARNATH REDDY AKEPATI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

11617

170.Rajamundry Rural

GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY(Telugu Desam)

AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

18058

168.Rajanagaram

PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam)

JAKKAMPUDI VIJAYA LAKSHMI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

8887

51.Rajendranagar

TOLKANTI PRAKASH GOUD(Telugu Desam)

GNANESHWAR(Indian National Congress)

25881

161.Ramachandrapuram

THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam)

PILLI BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

16922

23.Ramagundam

SOMARAPU SATYANARAYANA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KORUKANTI CHANDER(All India Forward Bloc)

2295

172.Rampachodavaram

VANTALA RAJESWARI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SEETHAMSETTI VENKATESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

8222

274.Raptadu

PARITALA SUNITHAMMA(Telugu Desam)

THOPUDURTHY PRAKASH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7774

247.Rayachoti

GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

RAMESH KUMAR REDDY REDDEPPAGARI(Telugu Desam)

34782

267.Rayadurg

KALAVA SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam)

KAPU RAMACHANDRA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

1827

164.Razole

GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO(Telugu Desam)

BONTHU RAJESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

4683

209.Repalle

ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD(Telugu Desam)

MOPIDEVI VENKATA RAMANA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

13355

132.Salur

RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

RAJENDRA PRATAP BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam)

4997

62.Sanath Nagar

TALASANI SRINIVAS YADAV(Telugu Desam)

DANDE VITHAL(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

27461

39.Sangareddy

CHINTA PRABHAKAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

JAYAPRAKASH REDDY .T(Indian National Congress)

29522

226.Santhanuthalapadu

AUDIMULAPU SURESH(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

VIJAY KUMAR B.N(Telugu Desam)

1276

238.Sarvepalli

KAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

CHANDRAMOHAN REDDY SOMIREDDY(Telugu Desam)

5446

116.Sathupalli

SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAH(Telugu Desam)

MATTA DAYANAND VIJAY KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

2485

217.Sattenapalli

KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam)

AMBATI RAMBABU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

924

288.Satyavedu

TALARI ADITYA TARACHANDRAKANTH(Telugu Desam)

K.ADIMULAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

4227

70.secunderabad

T. PADMA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KUNA VENKATESH GOUD(Telugu Desam)

25979

71.Secunderabad Cantt.

G .SAYANNA(Telugu Desam)

GAJJELA NAGESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

3275

52.Serilingampally

AREKAPUDI GANDHI(Telugu Desam)

KOMARAGONI SHANKER GOUD(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

75904

84.Shadnagar

ANJAIAH YELGANAMONI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

CHOWLAPALLY PRATHAP REDDY(Indian National Congress)

17328

33.Siddipet

THANNEERU HARISH RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

TADURI SRINIVAS GOUD(Indian National Congress)

93328

271.Singanamala

B. YAMINI BALA(Telugu Desam)

JONNALAGADDA PADMAVATHY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

4584

29.Sircilla

K.TARAKARAMA RAO (KTR)(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KONDURU RAVINDER RAO(Indian National Congress)

53004

1.Sirpur

KONERU KONAPPA(Bahujan Samaj Party)

KAVETI SAMMAIAH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

8837

124.Srikakulam

GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam)

DHARMANA PRASADA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

24131

287.Srikalahasti

GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY BOJJALA(Telugu Desam)

BIYYAPU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7583

254.Srisailam

BUDDA RAJA SEKHARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY(Telugu Desam)

4861

138.Srungavarapukota

KOLLA LALITHA KUMARI(Telugu Desam)

RONGALI JAGANNADHAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

28537

240.Sullurpeta

SANJEEVAIAH KILIVETI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PARASA VENKATA RATHNAIAH(Telugu Desam)

3726

91.Suryapet

GUNTAKANDLA JAGADISH REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

SANKINENI VENKATESHWER RAO(Independent)

2219

181.Tadepalligudem

PYDIKONDALA MANIKYALARAO(Bharatiya Janata Party)

THOTA POORNA GOPALA SATYANARAYANA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

14073

205.Tadikonda (SC)

TENALI SRAVANA KUMAR(Telugu Desam)

HENI CHRISTINA KATHERA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

7542

270.Tadipatri

PRABHAKAR REDDY. J.C(Telugu Desam)

V.R.RAMI REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

22172

56.Tandur

P. MAHENDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

MALKUD NARAYAN RAO(Indian National Congress)

15982

180.TANUKU

ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam)

CHEERLA RADHA KRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

30948

122.Tekkali

ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU(Telugu Desam)

DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

8387

210.Tenali

ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam)

ANNABATTUNI SIVA KUMAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

19065

281.Thamballapalle

G.SHANKAR(Telugu Desam)

ANIPIREDDY VENKATA PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

9190

96.Thungathurthy

GADARI KISHORE KUMAR(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

ADDANKI DAYAKAR(Indian National Congress)

2379

286.Tirupati

M. VENKATARAMANA(Telugu Desam)

BHUMANA. KARUNAKAR REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

41539

188.Tiruvuru

KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

NALLAGATLA SWAMY DAS(Telugu Desam)

1676

154.Tuni

DADISETTI RAJA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam)

18573

242.Udayagiri

BOLLINENI VENKATA RAMARAO(Telugu Desam)

CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEKAPATI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

3622

179.Undi

V V SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam)

PATHAPATI SARRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

36231

182.Unguturu

GANNI VEERANJANEYULU(Telugu Desam)

PUPPALA SRINIVASA RAO (VASUBABU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

8930

47.Uppal

NVSS PRABHAKAR(Bharatiya Janata Party)

BETHI SUBHAS REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

14169

268.Uravakonda

Y. VISWESWARA REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

PAYYAVULA KESHAV(Telugu Desam)

2275

146.V.Madugula

BUDI. MUTYALA NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam)

4761

28.Vemulawada

RAMESH CHENNAMANENI(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

AADI SRINIVAS(Bharatiya Janata Party)

5268

208.Vemuru (SC)

ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam)

MERUGU. NAGARJUNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

2127

241.Venkatagiri

KURUGONDLA RAMAKRISHNA(Telugu Desam)

KOMMI LAKSHMAIAH NAIDU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

5635

199.Vijayawada central

BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam)

GOWTHAM REDDY PUNURU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

27161

200.Vijayawada East

GADDE RAMA MOHAN(Telugu Desam)

VANGAVEETI RADHAKRISHNAN(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

15503

198.Vijaywada West

JALEEL KHAN(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

VELAMPALLI SRINIVASA RAO(Bharatiya Janata Party)

3108

55.Vikarabad

B.SANJEEVA RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

G.PRASAD KUMAR(Indian National Congress)

10072

218.Vinukonda

G. V.AANZANEYULU(Telugu Desam)

DR.NANNAPANENI SUDHA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

21407

142.Visakhapatnam North

PENMETSA VISHNU KUMAR RAJU(Bharatiya Janata Party)

CHOKKAKULA VENKATA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

18240

143.Visakhapatnam West

P.G.V.R. NAIDU (GANA BABU)(Telugu Desam)

DADI RATNAKAR(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

30857

140.Visakhapatnam East

RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI(Telugu Desam)

VAMSI KRISHNA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

47883

141.Visakhapatnam South

VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR(Telugu Desam)

KOLA GURUVULU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

18316

137.Vizianagaram

GEETHA MEESALA(Telugu Desam)

KOLAGATLA.VEERABHADHRASWAMY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

15404

78.Wanaparthy

DR.G.CHINNA REDDY(Indian National Congress)

SINGIREDDY NIRANJAN REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

4291

106.Warangal East

KONDA SUREKHA(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

BASWARAJU SARAIAH(Indian National Congress)

55085

105.Warangal West

DASYAM VINAY BHASKER(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

SWARNA ERRABELLI(Indian National Congress)

56304

107.Wardhanapet

AROORI RAMESH(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

KONDETI SHRIDHAR(Indian National Congress)

86349

115.Wyra

BANOTH MADAN LAL(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

BANOTH BALAJI(Telugu Desam)

10583

68.Yakutpura

MUMTAZ AHMED KHAN(All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen)

CH ROOP RAJ(Bharatiya Janata Party)

34423

111.Yellandu

KORAM KANAKAIAH(Indian National Congress)

BANOTHU HARIPRIYA(Telugu Desam)

11507

15.Yellareddy

EANUGU RAVINDER REDDY(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

JAJALA SURENDER(Indian National Congress)

24009

263.Yemmiganur

B.JAYANAGESWARA REDDY(Telugu Desam)

K.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

14361

221.Yerragondapalem

DAVID RAJU PALAPARTHI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party)

AJITHA RAO BUDALA(Telugu Desam)

19071

38.Zahirabad

JETTY GEETA(Indian National Congress)

K.MANIK RAO(Telangana Rashtra Samithi)

842

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

BJP - 65.7%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 2.9%

Total votes: 5671
The voting for this poll has ended on: 01 Dec 2017 - 00:00

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

CPI(M) - 15%
BJP - 65.7%
INC - 17.7%
Others - 1.5%

Total votes: 1708
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 69.9%
INC (UPA) - 26.6%
Third Front - 3.5%

Total votes: 2429
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List