Indian Election Results Assembly Wise Parliament Wise, Political Consulting India,

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Andhra Pradesh Election Results

Andhra Pradesh Election Results

Palakonda(ST) assembly election result 2019 live ,Palakonda(ST) vidhan sabha Election date 2019 ,Palakonda(ST) opinion/exit poll 2019 ,Palakonda(ST) election contesting candidate list 2019 ,Palakonda(ST) BJP INC BSP candidate list ,Palakonda(ST) Voter

Palakonda(ST) Assembly Election Result 2019
YearAC_NoAssembly NameTRSINCTDPYSRCPBJPothersWinner Margin
Parliamentary 2014129Palakonda(ST)03.4944.2145.9606.341.75
Assembly 2014129Palakonda(ST)02.644.2445.5707.591.33
Parliamentary 2009129Palakonda(ST)049.64002.3847.977.6
Assembly 2009129Palakonda(ST)042.4327.50030.0714.92
Parliamentary 2004129Palakonda(ST)043.453.83002.7751.06
Assembly 2004129Palakonda(ST)038.6953.34007.9614.65

Parliamentary Election 2014

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
201418 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) KOTHAPALLI GEETHAYSRCP54842
201418 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) GUMMIDI SANDHYARANITDP52758
201418 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) KISHORE CHANDRADEOINC4166
201418 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) MIDIYAM BABURAOCPM3081
201418 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST)NotaNOTA Votes1308

Assembly Election 2014

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
201418 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda VISWASARAYI KALAVATHIYSRCP55337
201418 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda JAYA KRISHNA NIMMAKATDP53717
201418 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda PATTIKA KUMARCPM3165
201418 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda NIMMAKA SUGREEVULUINC3162
201418 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda KURANGI MANMADHA RAOCPI2483

Parliamentary Election 2009

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200918 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) KISHORE CHANDRASURYANARAYANAINC53601
200918 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) MEENAKA SIMHACHALAMPRAP22404
200918 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) MIDIYAM BABU RAOCPM18901
200918 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) JAYALAKSHMI SHAMBUDUIND3232
200918 Aruku (ST)129 Palakonda (ST) KURUSA BOJJAIAHBJP2573

Assembly Election 2009

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200918 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda NIMMAKA SUGREEVULUINC45909
200918 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda GOPALARAO NIMMAKATDP29759
200918 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda VISWASARAYI KALAVATHIPRAP21725
200918 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda VANJARAPU SIMHACHALAMIND3355
200918 Aruku (ST)129Palakonda NIMMALA NIBRAMIND2361

Parliamentary Election 2004

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200419NELLORE (SC)129Rapur PANABAKA LAKSHMIINC73358
200419NELLORE (SC)129Rapur BALAKONDAIAH KARUPOTALABJP54220
200419NELLORE (SC)129Rapur MARLAPATI VEMAIAHBSP1555
200419NELLORE (SC)129Rapur VENKATA RAM RAVINUTHALAIND1026
200419NELLORE (SC)129Rapur MALAKONDAIAH.YSP578

Assembly Election 2004

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200419NELLORE (SC)129 RAPUR SANNIBOINA SUBRAMANYAMBJRP1110
200419NELLORE (SC)129 RAPUR ALLAM CHENCHAIAHIND682
200419NELLORE (SC)129 RAPUR INDLA CHINA PENCHALAIAHIND949
200419NELLORE (SC)129 RAPUR ANAM RAMA NARAYANA REDDYINC67607
200419NELLORE (SC)129 RAPUR YELLASIRI SRINIVASULU REDDYTDP61769